*** Début pré saison lundi 21 septembre à 16h00 *** Last update: 2026-10-23 19:33:04 Waivers Alert Washington Capitals is looking for a new General Manager


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

CondorsBakersfield
Condors
1-3-1, 3pts · 16th in OUEST
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Nikita Nesterenko0C/LW/RW100.006940797382816968486663646862530506725787,500$/2yrs
Christian Fischer0C/RW100.0069447866767577625161576361837005065291,125,000$/1yrs
Jakub Lauko0C/LW/RW100.007466636873747164466060656460500506426775,000$/1yrs
Tristen Nielsen42C/LW/RW100.005847636961686666446162586654500506226775,000$/2yrs
Mathias Laferriere36RW100.005356695968676557555755625461570506026775,000$/1yrs
Kenny Connors (R)0C/LW100.006342656563615961425955636051500506023925,000$/2yrs
Kenta Isogai0C/LW/RW100.006040706461606060416060606050500506022775,000$/1yrs
Marc McLaughlin11C100.006141716464656359435653595954500505927775,000$/2yrs
Keean Washkurak32C100.005655586562666460575454536052500505825775,000$/1yrs
Evan Vierling (R)0C/LW/RW100.005241716257646260425755515951500505724775,000$/1yrs
Fabian Wagner0C100.005540716560615957415253525850500505622830,556$/2yrs
Max McCormick0LW100.005241635755616054415253525470630505534775,000$/1yrs
Victor Mancini0D100.006350807089826567406361666655500506724950,000$/1yrs
Jake Livingstone0D100.006643696569686662405854686055500506327850,000$/2yrs
Corson Ceulemans0D100.005943676765646163405758616351500506123925,000$/2yrs
Caleb MacDonald0D100.006146565670615957405252585551500505823975,000$/2yrs
Jack Peart0D100.005642706464636160405453555951500505823925,000$/2yrs
Luke Reid (R)0D100.005540585857545251405050555251500505425775,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Jacky Hughes (R)0C/LW/RW100.005441676355605855415551535550500505522775,000$/1yrs
Niko Huuhtanen0RW100.006041575860565555415251575450500505523925,000$/2yrs
Blade Jenkins0C/LW/RW100.005641655659595753415251535352500505426775,000$/1yrs
Riley Sutter68RW100.005642625462615954505151525353500505426775,000$/1yrs
Zakary Karpa (R)0C/LW/RW100.005643685760595653415151515451500505424775,000$/1yrs
Wyatt Aamodt0D100.006543676863706863406055706257500506428775,000$/1yrs
Mats Lindgren (R)0D100.005440585856515051405050545250500505422775,000$/1yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Georgii Romanov0100.00686566686766686567675554500506226775,000$/3yrs
Kyle Keyser0100.00715955626365676666635455500506027850,000$/2yrs
Scratches
Filip Larsson0100.00665958636261625863625455500505728775,000$/1yrs
Nolan Lalonde0100.00625454656057595459585050500505522860,556$/1yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dale Hunter75757575757575CAN6740$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Nikita NesterenkoCondorsCondors (EDM)C/LW/RW524630081441714.29%524.13011000180050.00%001.20011.39
2Corson CeulemansCondorsCondors (EDM)D5235-2208133115.38%921.1021300014100.00%001.00000.80
3Christian FischerCondorsCondors (EDM)C/RW52243008133515.38%120.96011000190048.18%000.80010.96
4Jake LivingstoneCondorsCondors (EDM)D5134260770314.29%821.690000009000.00%000.80000.67
5Tristen NielsenCondorsCondors (EDM)C/LW/RW5303-420723111013.04%120.92101000150142.86%000.60110.54
6Kenta IsogaiCondorsCondors (EDM)C/LW/RW5123-4208134137.69%018.03000000100039.36%000.60010.32
7Jakub LaukoCondorsCondors (EDM)C/LW/RW402210083250.00%115.1000000020033.33%000.50110.55
8Kenny ConnorsCondorsCondors (EDM)C/LW5022260590110.00%011.200110000000.00%000.40000.38
9Victor ManciniCondorsCondors (EDM)D502200039260.00%924.3901100019000.00%000.40010.51
10Max McCormickCondorsCondors (EDM)LW5101-300762316.67%010.890000000000.00%000.20000.06
11Caleb MacDonaldCondorsCondors (EDM)D5011-440113030.00%519.8900000012000.00%000.2000-0.14
12Evan VierlingCondorsCondors (EDM)C/LW/RW5011-20007250.00%211.63000000000100.00%000.20000.12
13Marc McLaughlinCondorsCondors (EDM)C5101-2201012278.33%113.4100000000046.67%000.20000.16
14Mathias LaferriereCondorsCondors (EDM)RW5011-600412340.00%017.1501100050061.11%000.2000-0.07
15Jack PeartCondorsCondors (EDM)D5011-520112010.00%617.820000008000.00%000.2000-0.16
16Wyatt AamodtCondorsCondors (EDM)D4000-180104330.00%315.460000007000.00%000.0000-0.28
17Fabian WagnerCondorsCondors (EDM)C500000020020.00%36.5400000000042.11%000.00000.01
18Keean WashkurakCondorsCondors (EDM)C5000-38035020.00%17.6200000000058.82%000.0000-0.38
19Jacky HughesCondorsCondors (EDM)C/LW/RW100000000000.00%00.000000000000.00%000.00000.00
20Luke ReidCondorsCondors (EDM)D100002040000.00%015.030000000000.00%000.0000-0.28
Team Total or Average90132437-25440124155411018.39%5516.383691350001461146.77%44900000.5026
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Georgii RomanovCondorsCondors (EDM)51310.8943.3528700161510000.500650000
2Kyle KeyserCondorsCondors (EDM)10000.9293.5317001140000.000005000
Team Total or Average61310.8973.3430500171650000.500655000
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Blade Jenkins C/LW/RW26775,000$775,000$ RFA
Caleb MacDonald D23975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ RFA
Christian Fischer C/RW291,125,000$1,125,000$ UFA
Corson Ceulemans D23925,000$925,000$ 850,000$ RFA
Evan Vierling C/LW/RW24775,000$775,000$ RFA
Fabian Wagner C22830,556$830,556$ 830,556$ RFA
Filip Larsson G28775,000$775,000$ UFA
Georgii Romanov G26775,000$775,000$ 875,000$ 875,000$ UFA
Jack Peart D23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Jacky Hughes C/LW/RW22775,000$775,000$ RFA
Jake Livingstone D27850,000$850,000$ 850,000$ UFA
Jakub Lauko C/LW/RW26775,000$775,000$ RFA
Keean Washkurak C25775,000$775,000$ RFA
Kenny Connors C/LW23925,000$925,000$ 1,000,000$ RFA
Kenta Isogai C/LW/RW22775,000$775,000$ RFA
Kyle Keyser G27850,000$850,000$ 850,000$ UFA
Luke Reid D25775,000$775,000$ RFA
Marc McLaughlin C27775,000$775,000$ 850,000$ UFA
Mathias Laferriere RW26775,000$775,000$ RFA
Mats Lindgren D22775,000$775,000$ RFA
Max McCormick LW34775,000$775,000$ UFA
Nikita Nesterenko C/LW/RW25787,500$787,500$ 787,500$ RFA
Niko Huuhtanen RW23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Nolan Lalonde G22860,556$775,000$ RFA
Riley Sutter RW26775,000$775,000$ RFA
Tristen Nielsen C/LW/RW26775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Victor Mancini D24950,000$950,000$ RFA
Wyatt Aamodt D28775,000$775,000$ UFA
Zakary Karpa C/LW/RW24775,000$775,000$ RFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Nikita Nesterenko


# - Christian Fischer


# - Jakub Lauko


# - Tristen Nielsen


# - Kenta Isogai


# - Mathias Laferriere


# - Max McCormick


# - Marc McLaughlin


# - Evan Vierling


# - Kenny Connors


# - Keean Washkurak


# - Nikita Nesterenko

Defensive Pairings


# - Victor Mancini


# - Jake Livingstone


# - Corson Ceulemans


# - Caleb MacDonald


# - Jack Peart


# - Luke Reid

1st Power Play Unit


# - Nikita Nesterenko


# - Christian Fischer


# - Kenny Connors


# - Victor Mancini


# - Jake Livingstone

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Tristen Nielsen


# - Kenta Isogai


# - Mathias Laferriere


# - Corson Ceulemans


# - Caleb MacDonald

Goalies


# - Georgii Romanov


# - Kyle Keyser

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1CondorsBarracuda1010000035-200.0003690074223247614763244305120.00%20100.00%08717250.58%8018543.24%438848.86%1177811938673428.6%9.4%84.4%93.8FUN
2CondorsGulls1010000025-300.0002350074222647614763718828200.00%4175.00%08717250.58%8018543.24%438848.86%1177811938673433.3%7.7%86.5%94.2Unlucky
3CondorsCanucks2100000175230.75071320007422604761476662522395240.00%10190.00%08717250.58%8018543.24%438848.86%1177811938673455.6%11.7%92.4%104.1LUCKY
4CondorsFirebirds1010000013-200.0001230074223747614763081027400.00%40100.00%08717250.58%8018543.24%438848.86%1177811938673425.0%2.7%90.0%92.7Unlucky
_Vs Division513000011318-530.3001324370074221554761476165554412416318.75%20290.00%08717250.58%8018543.24%438848.86%1177811938673438.5%8.4%89.1%97.5Unlucky
_Vs Conference513000011318-530.3001324370074221554761476165554412416318.75%20290.00%08717250.58%8018543.24%438848.86%1177811938673438.5%8.4%89.1%97.5Unlucky
_Since Last GM Reset513000011318-530.3001324370074221554761476165554412416318.75%20290.00%08717250.58%8018543.24%438848.86%1177811938673438.5%8.4%89.1%97.5Unlucky
Total513000011318-530.3001324370074221554761476165554412416318.75%20290.00%08717250.58%8018543.24%438848.86%1177811938673438.5%8.4%89.1%97.5Unlucky

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 23
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 23
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 172
Neutral Zone Start 88
Defensive Zone Start 185
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 210
Faceoffs Lost 235
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 9.49.57
2nd Period 21.620.31
3rd Period 31.030.68
Overtime 32.231.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.40.64
2nd Period 2.21.65
3rd Period 2.62.67
Overtime 3.02.83
Even Strenght Goal 10
PP Goal 3
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 01
Lost 12
Overtime Lost 10
PP Attempt 16
PP Goal 3
PK Attempt 20
PK Goal Against 2
Home
Shots For 31.0
Shots Against 33.0
Goals For 2.6
Goals Against 3.6
Hits 24.8
Shots Blocked 11.0
Pim 8.8
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Sat, Oct 10CondorsABB@CondorsBAKABB3,BAK2 (SO)RECAP
Mon, Oct 12CondorsBAK@CondorsABBBAK5,ABB2RECAP
Wed, Oct 14CondorsFCV@CondorsBAKFCV3,BAK1RECAP
Sun, Oct 18CondorsBAK@CondorsSDGBAK2,SDG5RECAP
Wed, Oct 21CondorsBAK@CondorsSJBBAK3,SJB5RECAP
Sat, Oct 24CondorsBAK@CondorsONT
Mon, Oct 26CondorsTUC@CondorsBAK
Wed, Oct 28CondorsBAK@CondorsTUC
Sat, Oct 31CondorsIOW@CondorsBAK
Mon, Nov 2CondorsCHW@CondorsBAK
Wed, Nov 4CondorsMAR@CondorsBAK
Fri, Nov 6CondorsGRG@CondorsBAK
Sun, Nov 8CondorsWRA@CondorsBAK
Wed, Nov 11CondorsBAK@CondorsBRI
Thu, Nov 12CondorsBAK@CondorsHAR
Sat, Nov 14CondorsBAK@CondorsUTI
Mon, Nov 16CondorsSDG@CondorsBAK
Wed, Nov 18CondorsABB@CondorsBAK
Fri, Nov 20CondorsHAR@CondorsBAK
Sun, Nov 22CondorsLEV@CondorsBAK
Wed, Nov 25CondorsBAK@CondorsMAR
Thu, Nov 26CondorsBAK@CondorsLEV
Sat, Nov 28CondorsBAK@CondorsCHA
Mon, Nov 30CondorsBAK@CondorsSYR
Tue, Dec 1CondorsBAK@CondorsCHW
Wed, Dec 2CondorsBAK@CondorsSPR
Fri, Dec 4CondorsHEN@CondorsBAK
Sun, Dec 6CondorsFCV@CondorsBAK
Mon, Dec 7CondorsBAK@CondorsFCV
Thu, Dec 10CondorsROC@CondorsBAK
Sat, Dec 12CondorsHER@CondorsBAK
Tue, Dec 15CondorsBAK@CondorsRFD
Thu, Dec 17CondorsBAK@CondorsIOW
Sat, Dec 19CondorsBAK@CondorsROC
Mon, Dec 21CondorsBAK@CondorsBNG
Wed, Dec 23CondorsBAK@CondorsLVL
Sat, Dec 26CondorsTEX@CondorsBAK
Mon, Dec 28CondorsTUC@CondorsBAK
Tue, Dec 29CondorsSDG@CondorsBAK
Sat, Jan 2CondorsBAK@CondorsCLE
Sun, Jan 3CondorsBAK@CondorsHER
Tue, Jan 5CondorsBAK@CondorsPRO
Fri, Jan 8CondorsBAK@CondorsGRG
Sat, Jan 9CondorsBAK@CondorsWBS
Mon, Jan 11CondorsBAK@CondorsMIL
Wed, Jan 13CondorsCHA@CondorsBAK
Fri, Jan 15CondorsBRI@CondorsBAK
Sun, Jan 17CondorsSYR@CondorsBAK
Tue, Jan 19CondorsSJB@CondorsBAK
Thu, Jan 21CondorsCLE@CondorsBAK
Sat, Jan 23CondorsMAN@CondorsBAK
Tue, Jan 26CondorsBAK@CondorsHEN
Wed, Jan 27CondorsBAK@CondorsONT
Fri, Jan 29CondorsBAK@CondorsSJB
Mon, Feb 1CondorsBAK@CondorsEAG
Wed, Feb 3CondorsUTI@CondorsBAK
Fri, Feb 5CondorsLVL@CondorsBAK
Tue, Feb 9CondorsHEN@CondorsBAK
Sun, Feb 14CondorsSPR@CondorsBAK
Mon, Feb 15CondorsWBS@CondorsBAK
Fri, Feb 19CondorsEAG@CondorsBAK
Sun, Feb 21CondorsPRO@CondorsBAK
Wed, Feb 24CondorsBNG@CondorsBAK
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Sat, Feb 27CondorsBAK@CondorsMIL
Mon, Mar 1CondorsBAK@CondorsTEX
Wed, Mar 3CondorsBAK@CondorsRFD
Fri, Mar 5CondorsBAK@CondorsWRA
Mon, Mar 8CondorsRFD@CondorsBAK
Thu, Mar 11CondorsONT@CondorsBAK
Sat, Mar 13CondorsMIL@CondorsBAK
Mon, Mar 15CondorsBAK@CondorsFCV
Wed, Mar 17CondorsBAK@CondorsEAG
Sat, Mar 20CondorsSPR@CondorsBAK
Mon, Mar 22CondorsTEX@CondorsBAK
Tue, Mar 23CondorsBAK@CondorsABB
Thu, Mar 25CondorsBAK@CondorsWRA
Sat, Mar 27CondorsBAK@CondorsIOW
Mon, Mar 29CondorsONT@CondorsBAK
Fri, Apr 2CondorsSJB@CondorsBAK
Sun, Apr 4CondorsBAK@CondorsHEN
Mon, Apr 5CondorsBAK@CondorsSDG
Wed, Apr 7CondorsWRA@CondorsBAK
Fri, Apr 9CondorsBAK@CondorsMAN
Mon, Apr 12CondorsMAN@CondorsBAK

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
2,401,806$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityBakersfield
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price32$12$$$$
Attendance39331985
Attendance PCT98.33%99.25%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 2959 - 98.63% 111,509$223,018$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
2,401,806$ 2,410,362$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
179,114$ 0$ 179,114$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,460,360$ 171 12,913$ 2,221,036$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
2,221,036$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Condors1-3-1, 3pts25Final
Gulls1-2-2, 4pts

Condors1-3-1, 3pts35Final
Barracuda4-1-0, 8pts

Condors1-3-1, 3ptsThu, Oct 22
Barracuda4-1-0, 8pts

Condors1-3-1, 3ptsTue, Oct 13
Canucks5-2-0, 10pts

Firebirds2-4-0, 4ptsThu, Oct 15
Condors1-3-1, 3pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Condors
Head CoachDale Hunter
DivisionPACIFIQUE
CityBakersfield
Stadium Capacity3,000

Condors Affiliation

Condors
General Manager
Head CoachBob Hartley
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Tristen Nielsen
CondorsCondors
3
GOALS
POINTS
Nikita Nesterenko
CondorsCondors
6
POINTS
WINS
Georgii Romanov
CondorsCondors
1
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
13
2.60 GFG
Goals Against
18
3.60 GAA
Power Play Percentage
18.8%
3 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
90.0%
2 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain