*** Début pré saison lundi 21 septembre à 16h00 *** Last update: 2026-10-22 16:00:41 Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $440,253! Washington Capitals is looking for a new General Manager

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyLightning55000.9192.9430600151850000.000050101
2Dustin WolfStars54000.9072.8225521121290200.000050100
3Ilya SorokinHurricanes74300.8982.8641900201960000.000070100
4Jake AllenKraken43100.9253.0024020121610000.000042010
5Igor ShesterkinWild53110.9093.7030800192080101.000550110
6Adin HillPredators53020.9083.1230800161730000.800550000
7Casey DeSmithPanthers43100.9192.632050091110000.000041001
8Jake OettingerGolden Knights53100.8933.4126400151400001.000451100
9Darcy KuemperSharks43100.9173.0123900121450100.000041100
10Juuse SarosJets43000.9501.672152061200000.000032010
11Logan ThompsonSenators43100.9222.5024001101290100.000041011
12Connor IngramCanadiens53200.9022.8229820141430010.000050000
13Mackenzie BlackwoodRangers63210.9053.1036800192010001.000361001
14Anthony StolarzFlyers52300.8813.2229800161340000.000052000
15Connor HellebuyckOilers32100.8933.00180009840000.000032010
16Stuart SkinnerMammoth52300.8903.6129920181630000.000051000
17Jordan BinningtonCapitals32100.9302.671800081150000.000032100
18Filip GustavssonBruins52210.8614.9025700211510000.000051000
19Joey DaccordCanucks72410.8834.4738900292470000.750470000
20Daniil TarasovAvalanche22000.9002.93123006600100.000022000
21Joonas KorpisaloAvalanche32100.9003.02179009900000.000032000
22John GibsonBlackhawks62400.8694.7028120221680100.000060100
23Tristan JarryBlues42010.8723.8521800141090000.000041000
24Lukas DostalDevils42110.9392.242412091480000.000040200
25Ville HussoOilers22000.9232.50120005650000.000023000
26Spencer KnightIslanders52200.8943.0825301131230000.000050010
27Calvin PickardGolden Knights21100.8922.4598004370000.000015000
28Anton ForsbergMammoth11000.9641.8864202560000.000015100
29Carter HartSharks11000.8505.8162006400000.000014000
30Dan VladarPenguins31200.8834.6917900141200000.000033000
31Sergei BobrovskyKings21100.8704.00105007540000.000020000
32Joseph WollMaple Leafs51400.8864.2129900211850000.000051100
33Petr MrazekCapitals21010.8514.921220010670000.000023000
34Jakub DobesSenators11000.9621.0060001260000.000014010
35David RittichBlue Jackets11000.8864.0060004350000.000013000
36Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenSabres51400.8664.3027900201490100.000050000
37Jeremy SwaymanBlue Jackets31020.8943.281830010940000.000031000
38Joel HoferFlames51310.8535.1323400201360000.000050000
39Justus AnnunenIslanders11000.9571.2548001230000.000005000
40Michal PostavaPenguins31200.8743.671800011870000.000030000
41Samuel MontembeaultKraken21100.9322.00120004590000.000024000
42Brandon BussiBruins21000.9152.33103004470000.000015000
43Karel VejmelkaDucks51300.8653.9722700151110010.000050001
44Elvis MerzlikinsCanucks10000.9093.4335002220000.000007000
45Jacob MarkstromKings20001.0000.0039000160100.000004000
46Yaroslav AskarovDucks20100.9690.8670001320000.000005000
47James ReimerMaple Leafs10010.9413.0060003510000.000015100
48Cam TalbotSabres10000.8573.161900170000.000005000
49Jonathan QuickRangers10100.8217.0060007390000.000016000
50Philipp GrubauerRed Wings10100.8895.0060005450000.000014000
51Kevin LankinenRed Wings40310.8843.7024300151290000.667341000
52Alex NedeljkovicPanthers20100.8715.1194008620000.000014000
53Alex LyonBlackhawks30000.9511.5677002410000.000006000
54Linus UllmarkBlues20110.8895.3390008720000.000014000
55Thatcher DemkoJets20200.7806.5183009410000.000023000
56Akira SchmidStars10100.8973.7548003290000.000005000
57Victor OstmanKings20200.8147.02940011590000.000020000
58Jet GreavesFlames30000.9351.8864002310010.000003000
59Pyotr KochetkovFlyers20200.8785.041190010820000.000025000