Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tristan JarryDucks108200.9312.3059900233330000.0000100111
2Elvis MerzlikinsCoyotes87100.9282.2548020182510000.000080001
3Alex NedeljkovicDevils106400.9042.7556721262710001.0007100102
4Ilya SorokinPenguins106220.9252.1661021222940000.6676100101
5Jeremy SwaymanBlue Jackets76100.9142.7142100192220000.000073000
6Robin LehnerAvalanches116410.9062.9766600333510110.0000110000
7Carey PriceBlackhawks105410.9172.4057541232780000.0000100210
8Jacob MarkstromSenateurs75110.9102.7042200192100000.000073001
9Ilya SamsonovMaple Leafs105310.9143.0457240293390000.000291200
10Philipp GrubauerGolden Knights95310.9232.9654720273500000.800590101
11Juuse SarosSabres115500.8953.2359500323050000.0000110211
12Linus UllmarkIslanders95400.8913.5846900282560000.000090010
13Andrei VasilevskiyLightnings54100.9242.4030000121570000.000054001
14Jake AllenKraken64200.8823.5533800201700100.000063000
15Igor ShesterkinRangers114520.8863.4364800373250000.0000110100
16Chris DriedgerCanucks74300.8923.1937600201860000.000073000
17Connor HellebuyckOilers54010.9312.3930100121750000.000050002
18Jake OettingerStars94410.9092.9950201252760000.000090201
19Darcy KuemperJets64200.9442.0135900122130100.000065111
20Semyon VarlamovCapitals74200.9072.7739000181940100.000064100
21Anthony StolarzFlyers53200.9282.3927601111530001.000355100
22Frederik AndersenCanadiens63200.8863.6229800181580001.000355110
23Sergei BobrovskyFlyers63200.9242.2032800121580000.000055001
24Jordan BinningtonKings113800.8893.6461000373340010.0000110100
25James ReimerLightnings43100.8883.4724200141250000.000045000
26Laurent BrossoitJets53200.9142.5930120131520000.000056000
27Mackenzie BlackwoodFlames73310.9042.6636101161670010.000061100
28Calvin PetersenRed Wings52100.8922.942042010930000.000035000
29Jack CampbellBruins82410.8992.8438000181790000.000073000
30Anton ForsbergPredateurs62210.8694.1332000221680000.750454000
31Andrew HammondPredateurs42200.8843.461910011950000.000040000
32Carter HartSharks52020.8843.7926900171470000.000046000
33Kaapo KahkonenBlues62310.9132.7532720151720000.500463100
34Joonas KorpisaloHurricanes102620.8893.8656001363250000.8577100200
35Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenPanthers62310.9163.2832901182150000.667344100
36Mike SmithFlames52200.8533.9825600171160000.000054000
37Pekka RinneSenateurs32010.9312.321812171020000.000037001
38Thomas GreissBlues52200.8993.2527701151490000.000046100
39Alexandar GeorgievWild102800.8903.7857200363260110.0000100100
40Ville HussoBruins52100.9242.442210091190000.000037010
41Dustin TokarskiOilers32100.8713.691790011850000.000032000
42Cam TalbotCanadiens61310.8664.0531100211570100.000055000
43Collin DeliaPanthers21100.9252.42124205670010.667320010
44Jonathan QuickPanthers41100.8435.461540014890000.000046100
45Marc-Andre FleuryKraken41200.9302.602080091290001.000536110
46Mikko KoskinenSharks61410.8883.6033300201780000.000064000
47John GibsonBlue Jackets31200.8594.221850013920001.000337000
48Thatcher DemkoCanucks41200.9133.5022320131500010.000037100
49Vitek VanecekRed Wings61400.9023.7127520171730100.000053000
50Antti RaantaCapitals40310.8704.5920900161230000.000046000
51Brian ElliottSabres20100.7506.6754006240000.0000110000
52Cory SchneiderHurricanes10000.8934.0045003280000.0000010000
53Craig AndersonOilers20200.8824.50120009760000.000028000
54Braden HoltbyDevils20001.0000.0035000170000.0000010000
55Martin JonesStars10000.9003.1638002200000.000009000
56Jaroslav HalakRangers10001.0000.001300040000.0000011000
57Petr MrazekBlackhawks10000.8954.6226002190000.0000010000
58Kevin LankinenKings10000.9571.3644001230000.0000011000
59Tuukka RaskIslanders20000.9331.7170002300000.000009000
60Scott WedgewoodFlames10000.9471.4043001190000.000006000
61Carter HuttonWild10000.9332.5024001150000.0000010000
62Aaron DellAdmirals (NAS)20100.9182.9382004490000.000005000