Last update: 2023-05-31 19:00:35

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Frederik AndersenCanadiens1411300.9232.3088820344440100.0000143130
2Tristan JarryDucks2011800.8883.66113040696150100.0000200121
3Thatcher DemkoJets1610500.8903.4793320544920210.0000162000
4Jordan BinningtonKings127310.9042.7873420343540000.0000120000
5Alex NedeljkovicDevils137510.9252.5879100344510100.0000133122
6Jacob MarkstromSenateurs115510.9192.5869900303720000.0000112010
7Ilya SorokinPenguins104510.9152.7760600283290000.0000102110
8Semyon VarlamovCapitals63300.9053.1736020191990000.000061010
9Thomas GreissBlues63120.9162.9239120192260000.000060010
10Robin LehnerAvalanches73310.8794.5042700322650000.000073100
11Braden HoltbyDevils32100.9063.6718020111170100.0000313000
12Sergei BobrovskyFlyers52300.8974.0030020201950000.000050000
13Juuse SarosSabres62400.9123.5334001202270000.000061110
14Jeremy SwaymanBlue Jackets42200.9013.0123900121210000.000043000
15Adin HillAvalanches31200.8763.671800011890000.000037000
16Brian ElliottSabres21000.9501.5478002400000.000016000
17Connor HellebuyckOilers51220.8893.9327560181620000.000042000
18Curtis McElhinneyDucks41000.9332.06146005750000.0000019000
19Martin JonesPenguins21100.9192.50120005620000.0000210001
20Cam TalbotCanadiens41300.8674.4722800171280000.0000414000
21Petr MrazekBlackhawks41300.8783.8022100141150000.000041001
22John GibsonBlue Jackets31200.8414.331800013820100.000034000
23Mike SmithFlames41210.9043.2825600141460000.000041000
24Pekka RinneSenateurs21100.8644.00120008590000.0000211000
25Laurent BrossoitJets51020.9163.1918820101190000.0000216000
26Dustin TokarskiOilers21000.8813.3390005420000.000024100
27Mackenzie BlackwoodFlames21100.8773.50120017570000.000024001
28Anthony StolarzFlyers10100.8785.0060005410000.000015000
29Antti RaantaCapitals10100.9312.0359002290000.000016000
30Carey PriceBlackhawks20100.8047.69780010510000.000014000
31Cayden PrimeauRockets (MON)10000.5006.001000120000.000001000
32Kaapo KahkonenBlues10100.9024.1458004410000.000016000
33Kevin LankinenKings10100.8645.1435003220000.0000012000