*** Début pré saison lundi 21 septembre à 16h00 *** Last update: 2026-09-28 16:38:19 Washington Capitals is looking for a new General Manager

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenSabres44000.9292.252400091270000.000040002
2Karel VejmelkaDucks44000.9302.222430091290000.000040000
3Igor ShesterkinWild43100.9192.252400091110000.000040100
4Connor HellebuyckOilers43100.9012.9524400121210101.000240100
5Mackenzie BlackwoodRangers43000.9003.7920600131300100.000040001
6Andrei VasilevskiyLightning42110.9082.9824200121310000.000040000
7Anthony StolarzFlyers22000.9133.00120006690000.000022000
8Adin HillPredators42110.8903.7324100151360000.000040000
9Carter HartSharks22000.8364.43122009550000.000022000
10Frederik AndersenCanadiens32100.9092.67180018880100.000031100
11Dan VladarPenguins32100.9252.641820081060000.000031100
12Jordan BinningtonCapitals42110.9013.0024000121210000.000040000
13Joseph WollMaple Leafs42200.8833.9824100161370000.000040000
14Jake OettingerGolden Knights42200.9063.2623900131390000.000040000
15Daniil TarasovAvalanche22000.9471.98121004760100.000020010
16John GibsonBlackhawks42100.8934.8219900161490000.000040000
17Dustin WolfStars42100.8245.3720120181020000.667340000
18Jeremy SwaymanBlue Jackets42200.8653.5223900141040000.000040000
19Tristan JarryBlues22000.8454.50120009580000.000022000
20Logan ThompsonSenators42200.8643.7723901151100000.000040010
21Pyotr KochetkovFlyers22000.9053.00120006630100.000022010
22Jake AllenKraken31020.9212.891660081010000.000222001
23Anton ForsbergMammoth21000.8523.0080004270000.000013000
24Stuart SkinnerMammoth31200.8754.151590011880000.000031100
25Sergei BobrovskyKings41210.9053.7224200151580000.000040010
26Casey DeSmithPanthers21010.8963.44122007670000.000022000
27Filip GustavssonBruins41210.8434.6420701161020000.000040010
28Darcy KuemperSharks21100.9082.95122006650000.000022000
29Alex NedeljkovicPanthers21100.9232.50120005650000.000022010
30Thatcher DemkoJets41110.8624.8219900161160100.000040000
31Vitek VanecekHurricanes21001.0000.0055000310000.000004000
32Michal PostavaPenguins11000.8893.0060003270000.000010000
33Spencer KnightIslanders41110.8783.911840012980000.000040001
34Connor IngramCanadiens11000.8972.9062003290000.000013000
35Arvid SoderblomFlames11000.9113.9361204450000.000011000
36Jet GreavesFlames21100.8864.00120008700100.000021000
37Elvis MerzlikinsCanucks20200.8904.50120209820000.000022000
38Joey DaccordCanucks20110.8394.43122009560110.000022000
39Jonathan QuickRangers10100.8755.4633003240000.000004000
40Philipp GrubauerRed Wings40400.8536.0017020171160000.000040000
41Charlie LindgrenDevils10001.0000.0035000230000.000004000
42Kevin LankinenRed Wings20000.9003.4869004400000.000004000
43Joonas KorpisaloAvalanche10100.8674.0060004300000.000013000
44Juuse SarosJets10100.8953.0839002190000.000004000
45Alex LyonBlackhawks10010.9521.3345201210000.333304000
46Linus UllmarkBlues20200.8853.50120007610000.000022000
47Ilya SorokinHurricanes40300.8515.5118500171140000.000040000
48Akira SchmidStars20100.8804.1943003250000.000004000
49Joel HoferFlames10100.8615.0060005360000.000012000
50Justus AnnunenIslanders20100.8824.1458004340000.000004000
51Lukas DostalDevils40310.8584.4320300151060000.000040010
52Jonas JohanssonAvalanche10100.8264.0759004230000.000011000
53Samuel MontembeaultKraken20010.8136.5183009480000.000022000
54Brandon BussiBruins10000.9501.8832001200000.000004000