***Draft Coming 15th June at 8h00*** Last update: 2024-06-15 15:33:12 Nashville Predators is looking for a new General Manager

Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Predateurs201896612
2Lightning200972211
3Senateurs2016120811
4Wild2011102810
5Capitals201674110
6Islanders2016120410
7Blackhawks2019115110
8Canucks2019116710
9Golden Knights202078610
10Blackhawks20092479
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Capitals2019348
2Capitals2018346
3Capitals2020340
4Flyers2019335
5Blackhawks2019325
6Maple Leafs2018323
7Flyers2018320
8Red Wings2019319
9Oilers2019319
10Wild2020316
Less Goal in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Panthers201016
2Penguins201016
3Rangers201017
4Sharks201017
5Maple Leafs201018
6Red Wings201018
7Avalanche201021
8Blackhawks201021
9Sabres201022
10Flyers201025
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Coyotes2020378
2Hurricanes2020367
3Rangers2020360
4Canucks2019346
5Canucks2018335
6Hurricanes2019333
7Blue Jackets2019333
8Canucks2020332
9Stars2018330
10Canucks2021329
Less Goal Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers201016
2Sabres201018
3Blackhawks201018
4Kings201018
5Blues201018
6Flyers201019
7Rangers201021
8Islanders201021
9Canadiens201022
10Avalanche201022
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Senateurs2016120821
2Predateurs201896620
3Lightning200972219
4Golden Knights202078619
5Capitals2018108718
6Jets202087618
7Blackhawks202153518
8Islanders20211418
9Blackhawks200924717
10Wild2011102817
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Capitals2020620
2Capitals2018614
3Capitals2019612
4Flyers2019599
5Blackhawks2019587
6Maple Leafs2018573
7Blue Jackets2022573
8Red Wings2019572
9Oilers2019568
10Wild2020559
Less Assist in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Sharks201023
2Panthers201027
3Blues201027
4Penguins201028
5Rangers201029
6Maple Leafs201031
7Red Wings201031
8Avalanche201033
9Sabres201036
10Flyers201040
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Senateurs2016120832
2Predateurs201896632
3Lightning200972230
4Golden Knights202078629
5Wild2011102827
6Capitals2018108727
7Blackhawks2019115127
8Jets202087627
9Blackhawks202153527
10Islanders20211427
Most Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Capitals2019960
7Capitals2020960
8Flyers2019934
9Blackhawks2019912
10Red Wings2019891
Less Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Sharks201040
2Panthers201043
3Penguins201044
4Blues201045
5Rangers201046
6Maple Leafs201049
7Red Wings201049
8Avalanche201054
9Blackhawks201057
10Sabres201058
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Flyers2021115469
2Canadiens202145461
3Panthers202291461
4Bruins202194760
5Jets2021103460
6Avalanches202210960
7Panthers202138359
8Wild20228759
9Predateurs202214859
10Flyers202152158
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Senateurs20222951
2Flyers20212947
3Bruins20212907
4Red Wings20222902
5Flyers20222898
6Ducks20212894
7Flames20212887
8Blackhawks20222869
9Panthers20212863
10Ducks20222859
Less Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Sharks2010241
2Rangers2010247
3Kings2010249
4Blues2010249
5Hurricanes2010252
6Avalanche2010254
7Blackhawks2010254
8Senateurs2010259
9Sabres2010261
10Capitals2010268
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Senateurs2021103727
2Bruins201027126
3Ducks20147826
4Blues20152626
5Flames201672926
6Blackhawks20211626
7Bruins2010125
8Blackhawks201035525
9Red Wings202171525
10Ducks201056724
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Rangers2021871
7Stars2022863
8Maple Leafs2022858
9Hurricanes2022853
10Canucks2021847
Less Shots Block In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Devils201074
2Penguins201076
3Oilers201077
4Blues201077
5Rangers201080
6Wild201080
7Stars201081
8Red Wings201082
9Hurricanes201086
10Maple Leafs201087
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Rangers20212994
2Rangers20222987
3Maple Leafs20222977
4Stars20222882
5Golden Knights20212876
6Wilds20212868
7Golden Knights20222837
8Hurricanes20222836
9Hurricanes20212835
10Canucks20212829
Less Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Canucks2010228
2Blue Jackets2010233
3Rangers2010251
4Stars2010251
5Panthers2010252
6Oilers2010252
7Blues2010255
8Kings2010257
9Senateurs2010260
10Blackhawks2010260
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Canadiens201039669
2Senateurs201928264
3Rangers201174963
4Blue Jackets201846662
5Islanders201846662
6Senateurs201092661
7Blues201912160
8Blackhawks201033358
9Canucks2014122858
10Sharks201131257
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Flames20171432
2Canucks20191338
3Red Wings20171311
4Blackhawks20171238
5Kings20171234
6Red Wings20181211
7Flames20111203
8Hurricanes20191197
9Blues20191197
10Blues20111189
Less Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Islanders201075
2Flyers201077
3Penguins201078
4Kings201085
5Flames201092
6Avalanche201094
7Capitals201095
8Rangers201097
9Sabres2010106
10Canadiens2010123
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Maple Leafs202287848
2Devils201162747
3Stars202110346
4Lightning2014112045
5Blue Jackets201382044
6Kings201412844
7Rangers201496544
8Canadiens202337244
9Islanders202146643
10Flyers2013108842
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Rangers20211989
2Blue Jackets20211921
3Islanders20211917
4Stars20211917
5Flyers20231917
6Golden Knights20221906
7Maple Leafs20211904
8Flyers20211904
9Canucks20231901
10Canadiens20231899
Less Hit In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Avalanche2010140
2Bruins2010145
3Penguins2010149
4Rangers2010151
5Sharks2010154
6Flames2010155
7Blues2010158
8Flyers2010159
9Panthers2010166
10Canadiens2010168
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Avalanche20159
2Blues20169
3Flyers20178
4Wilds20218
5Wild20137
6Blues20147
7Panthers20167
8Capitals20116
9Hurricanes20116
10Bruins20136
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Kings201034,80%
2Hurricanes201031,20%
3Blackhawks201431,20%
4Kings201130,60%
5Devils201329,00%
6Senateurs201128,40%
7Capitals202028,30%
8Hurricanes201128,20%
9Rangers201128,20%
10Bruins201028,00%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Sharks201094,70%
2Wild201094,40%
3Kings201090,90%
4Capitals201088,90%
5Avalanche201088,90%
6Capitals202188,50%
7Blackhawks201088,00%
8Sharks202187,10%
9Sabres201087,00%
10Penguins202386,60%
Worse PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Sharks20100,00%
2Avalanche20105,00%
3Capitals20106,20%
4Canucks20108,30%
5Stars202110,00%
6Canadiens201010,50%
7Blue Jackets201010,50%
8Blackhawks201012,00%
9Coyotes202112,50%
10Bruins202213,60%
Worse PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Islanders201070,60%
2Flyers201071,40%
3Predateurs201471,80%
4Senateurs201072,00%
5Canucks201072,00%
6Sabres201172,20%
7Maple Leafs201072,70%
8Hurricanes202073,80%
9Red Wings201075,00%
10Rangers202075,40%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Sharks201962
2Sharks202162
3Sharks202058
4Sharks201857
5Blue Jackets202357
6Flyers201456
7Penguins202356
8Canadiens201655
9Capitals201855
10Blackhawks201955
Less Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Red Wings20101
2Maple Leafs20102
3Panthers20102
4Sharks20102
5Canadiens20103
6Rangers20103
7Sabres20104
8Avalanche20104
9Bruins20105
10Capitals20105
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Coyotes202070
2Sabres201167
3Hurricanes202066
4Rangers202066
5Canucks202164
6Panthers201063
7Hurricanes201963
8Devils202163
9Stars201860
10Canucks201960
Less Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Senateurs20102
2Blackhawks20102
3Bruins20103
4Capitals20103
5Hurricanes20103
6Islanders20103
7Sabres20104
8Canadiens20105
9Sharks201920
10Sharks202120
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Sharks2019132
2Sharks2021127
3Sharks2020121
4Flyers2014120
5Sharks2018119
6Flyers2019119
7Blue Jackets2023118
8Blackhawks2014117
9Flyers2022117
10Capitals2018116
Less Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Panthers20104
2Red Wings20104
3Maple Leafs20106
4Rangers20106
5Sharks20106
6Canadiens20108
7Avalanche20109
8Bruins201010
9Sabres201010
10Capitals201010
Most Win Home In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Sharks202132
7Sharks201928
8Sharks202027
9Penguins202227
10Penguins202327
Most Win Visitor In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Flyers202128
7Capitals201927
8Blackhawks201926
9Maple Leafs202026
10Avalanches202126

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Stars200986124:00
2Penguins2009284122:00
3Flames200938115:00
4Flames2009293114:00
5Panthers2009308110:00
6Francis BouillonDucks201048436:08
7James WisniewskiIslanders20108934:28
8Jake GardinerSabres2017534:12
9Dan GirardiPredateurs201343233:42
10Christopher TanevStars201651333:33
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jeff PetryAvalanches20222101
2Cam FowlerStars20232090
3Miro HeiskanenCoyotes20222089
4Cale MakarGolden Knights20222084
5Alex GoligoskiAvalanches20212084
6Mattias EkholmBruins20212081
7Roman JosiBlackhawks20212080
8Ryan SuterStars20212074
9Ryan McDonaghBlue Jackets20222068
10Victor HedmanLightning20232058
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Eric StaalHurricanes20107925
2Patrick MarleauFlames201111165
3Jonathan ToewsRangers201711505
4Nikita KucherovDevils20197725
5Aleksander BarkovBruins20201745
6Alexander OvechkinFlyers20092094
7Patrick SharpBlackhawks20092704
8Phil KesselSenators20093254
9Patrick SharpBlackhawks20094114
10Daniel SedinRangers20095194
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Gabriel LandeskogBlackhawks201966
2Ryan Nugent-HopkinsLightning202058
3Claude GirouxBruins201957
4Auston MatthewsCanadiens202157
5Sebastian AhoPenguins202257
6Patrick KaneSenateurs202056
7Dylan LarkinSharks202054
8Jamie BennCanadiens201952
9Kirill KaprizovDucks202352
10John TavaresOilers201751
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Patrick MarleauHurricanes201410297
2Keith YandleOilers20192306
3Filip ForsbergPredateurs20215116
4Dustin BrownBlackhawks20092705
5Scott NiedermayerSenateurs2010695
6Jason SpezzaCanucks20118705
7Mark StreitPenguins20141925
8Nick SchultzStars20145085
9John TavaresOilers20158795
10Valtteri FilppulaRangers201511165
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Keith YandleOilers201984
2Nathan MacKinnonSenateurs202083
3Sidney CrosbyCapitals202176
4Drew DoughtySharks201975
5Erik KarlssonSharks202075
6Ilya KovalchukJets201373
7Jeff CarterRed Wings201673
8Cam FowlerBlackhawks201873
9Ryan Nugent-HopkinsLightning201672
10Rasmus RistolainenSharks201872
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Patrick MarleauHurricanes201410297
2Brad RichardsFlames201711387
3Brad MarchandFlyers201810687
4Filip ForsbergPredateurs20215117
5Martin HavlatLightning20097226
6David KrejciCanadiens20103786
7Mike CammalleriSharks20114476
8Steven StamkosRed Wings20116686
9Jason SpezzaCanucks20118706
10Patrik EliasOilers2013356
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Gabriel LandeskogBlackhawks2019135
2Sebastian AhoPenguins2022125
3Nathan MacKinnonSenateurs2020123
4Ilya KovalchukJets2013121
5Dylan LarkinSharks2020118
6Claude GirouxBruins2019117
7Ryan Nugent-HopkinsLightning2020116
8Ryan O'ReillyBlue Jackets2021116
9Patrick KaneSenateurs2020115
10Leon DraisaitlBlue Jackets2023115
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jamie BennCanadiens2019119115
2Mike FisherPredateurs2013110814
3Daniel AlfredssonSenateurs20103813
4Sebastian AhoPredateurs201860513
5Mikael GranlundFlames2019100213
6Leon DraisaitlSharks202068513
7Logan CoutureOilers202138013
8Tomas HertlSabres202145313
9Brayden SchennCanadiens2021124013
10Brendan GallagherMaple Leafs202277013
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Sebastian AhoPenguins2022421
2Patrice BergeronJets2021410
3Aleksander BarkovSenateurs2022410
4Leon DraisaitlPredateurs2022406
5Roope HintzDucks2022394
6Mikko RantanenCapitals2021391
7Steven StamkosBlue Jackets2021386
8Leon DraisaitlBlue Jackets2023381
9Kirill KaprizovDucks2023381
10Aleksander BarkovPanthers2021380
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Drew DoughtyBlue Jackets200978510
2Mario FerraroBruins202260210
3Jake McCabeIslanders202293010
4Drew DoughtyGolden Knights2023118410
5Filip KubaPanthers20098199
6Michael StonePenguins20162289
7Johnny OduyaDucks20181779
8Josh GorgesHurricanes20184249
9Karl AlznerWild20185499
10Paul MartinBlue Jackets20188489
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jaccob SlavinMaple Leafs2021172
2Ryan SuterStars2021168
3Ryan McDonaghBlue Jackets2021166
4Ryan SuterPenguins2022163
5Mario FerraroBruins2022162
6Drew DoughtyGolden Knights2023162
7Brayden McNabbCanucks2019154
8Josh MansonAvalanche2020154
9Christopher TanevFlames2021154
10Josh GorgesHurricanes2018153
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1David KrejciCanadiens20103786
2Guillaume LatendresseCanadiens20103786
3Bill GuerinCanadiens20103786
4Ryan SuterKings20132286
5Alex PietrangeloKings20132286
6Jake GuentzelPredateurs20202136
7Brandon SutterPredateurs20202136
8Filip ForsbergPredateurs20202136
9Brandon SutterWilds20214076
10Teuvo TeravainenPredateurs20215116
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Leon DraisaitlSharks202067
2Dylan LarkinSharks202065
3Matthew TkachukSharks202054
4Jeff CarterRed Wings201951
5Leon DraisaitlSharks202151
6Steven StamkosBlue Jackets202348
7Anze KopitarSharks202147
8Leon DraisaitlBlue Jackets202347
9Anthony CirelliBlue Jackets202146
10Evander KaneSenateurs202146
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Dennis WidemanBlue Jackets2013356-7
2Kevin BieksaBlue Jackets2013356-7
3Tim GleasonCapitals2009664-6
4Joe ThorntonCapitals2009664-6
5John-Michael LilesCanucks2010707-6
6Anton VolchenkovSabres2013641-6
7Mark GiordanoOilers201624-6
8Keith YandleOilers201624-6
9Darren RaddyshRangers2020213-6
10Darnell NurseDucks2020959-6
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Scott HarringtonRangers2020-54
2Charlie McAvoyDevils2021-51
3Connor CarrickCoyotes2020-50
4Nick PaulCoyotes2020-48
5MacKenzie WeegarCoyotes2020-47
6Dominik KahunCoyotes2020-46
7Miro HeiskanenCoyotes2020-46
8Nicolas RoyDevils2021-46
9Dakota MermisCanucks2021-45
10Nick LeddyBlues2013-44
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Brian CampbellCanadiens2013115644
2Filip ForsbergDucks201749936
3Ryane CloweKings201489634
4Alex OvechkinRed Wings201698334
5Adam McQuaidBlue Jackets201719632
6Antoine RousselCanucks201453729
7Nathan HortonBruins201493829
8Kevin ShattenkirkAvalanche201186427
9Matt CarknerBlue Jackets201195527
10Mike GreenMaple Leafs201199727
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Mark BorowieckiRed Wings2017277
2Tanner GlassSharks2010243
3Dion PhaneufBlue Jackets2016233
4Mike CommodoreSharks2011231
5Adam McQuaidBlue Jackets2017230
6Luke SchennCanucks2017214
7Adam McQuaidCoyotes2019213
8Matt CarknerBlue Jackets2010211
9Brayden McNabbCanucks2019204
10Nikita ZadorovIslanders2019199
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Rasmus RistolainenIslanders2021113515
2MacKenzie WeegarCoyotes202052914
3Ryan MaloneRed Wings200958713
4Erik GudbransonCanucks202029313
5Rasmus RistolainenIslanders202166113
6Nikita ZadorovSharks202267513
7Dion PhaneufRed Wings20097612
8Mike CommodoreDucks200949012
9Brady TkachukPredateurs20219112
10Alexander EdlerStars202149712
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Rasmus RistolainenIslanders2021330
2Brenden DillonBruins2021321
3Carson SoucyStars2022321
4Brady TkachukPenguins2022318
5Jacob TroubaSenateurs2021316
6Alexander EdlerSharks2021309
7Nikita ZadorovSharks2022307
8Tom WilsonFlyers2022302
9Mark BorowieckiHurricanes2020301
10Andrei SvechnikovDevils2022299
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ryan KeslerCanadiens20114
2Gabriel LandeskogCoyotes20164
3Frans NielsenAvalanche20164
4Brad MarchandFlyers20143
5Logan CoutureOilers20143
6Vernon FiddlerBlues20153
7Zach HymanMaple Leafs20203
8Alex PietrangeloKings20223
9Anze KopitarCoyotes20233
10Erik ColePenguins20092
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jakub VoracekJets20155
2Sebastian AhoPenguins20225
3Alexander SteenBlue Jackets20134
4Sebastian AhoPredateurs20184
5Jeff CarterRed Wings20184
6Tyler SeguinFlyers20194
7Patrick KaneSenateurs20204
8Connor McDavidFlyers20214
9David BackesBlues20093
10Marian HossaStars20103
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Samuel PahlssonDevils201063,80%
2Brandon SutterPredateurs201862,40%
3Antoine VermettePenguins201962,40%
4Mikko KoivuBlackhawks201062,30%
5Jeff CarterRed Wings201962,30%
6Ryan GetzlafJets202062,00%
7Ryan GetzlafJets202161,80%
8Sean CouturierRed Wings202161,70%
9Jonathan ToewsBlackhawks202161,50%
10Eric StaalSenateurs202061,30%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Karel VejmelkaKings20239
2Philipp GrubauerGolden Knights20198
3Mike SmithSenateurs20198
4Jaroslav HalakSharks20218
5Jonathan QuickPanthers20238
6Alexandar GeorgievWild20238
7Braden HoltbySharks20187
8Semyon VarlamovCapitals20197
9Ben BishopJets20207
10Philipp GrubauerGolden Knights20207
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ilya BryzgalovBlue Jackets20112354
2Miikka KiprusoffRed Wings20112354
3Ryan MillerJets20112348
4Marc-Andre FleurySenateurs20102332
5Jonathan QuickSharks20102331
6Roberto LuongoBlackhawks20102328
7Jonathan QuickLightning20112304
8Darcy KuemperPredateurs20222267
9Cam WardMaple Leafs20102263
10Marc-Andre FleuryBlue Jackets20212252
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ilya BryzgalovBlue Jackets201050
2Braden HoltbySharks202050
3Nikolai KhabibulinFlyers200949
4Miikka KiprusoffRed Wings201149
5Corey CrawfordKings201549
6Carey PriceCanadiens201649
7Linus UllmarkFlyers202148
8Kari LehtonenCanucks201347
9Tomas VokounHurricanes201347
10Jeremy SwaymanBlue Jackets202347
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jean-Sebastien GiguereSabres201143
2Mike SmithSabres201843
3Carter HartStars202142
4Ryan MillerOilers200941
5Eddie PasqualeHurricanes202041
6Jonas JohanssonCanucks202040
7Anton ForsbergKings201739
8Igor ShesterkinRangers202137
9Henrik LundqvistIslanders201036
10Jonathan QuickLightning201436

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1HurricanesGolden Knights202078617
2DevilsBruins202199817
3CanucksPredateurs201896616
4FlamesBlues200919915
5SabresPenguins201187315
6BluesJets201626615
7CapitalsFlyers201674115
8SenateursPanthers2016120815
9BruinsDevils20206115
10RangersPenguins202145515
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1HurricanesGolden Knights202078631
2SenateursPanthers2016120828
3CanucksPredateurs201896628
4RangersPenguins202145528
5DevilsBruins202199828
6WildCoyotes2011122627
7KingsDevils2018106527
8CapitalsStars2018108727
9BruinsDevils20206127
10PredateursGolden Knights202199027
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1HurricanesGolden Knights202078648
2DevilsBruins202199845
3CanucksPredateurs201896644
4SenateursPanthers2016120843
5RangersPenguins202145543
6BruinsDevils20206142
7PredateursGolden Knights202199042
8SabresPenguins201187341
9WildCoyotes2011122641
10KingsDevils2018106541
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1FlyersRangers20211154106
2JetsRed Wings20211034100
3DucksPredateurs2021107599
4PanthersBruins202291498
5DevilsBruins202199897
6CanucksBlackhawks200994496
7CoyotesWilds202197495
8BlackhawksAvalanches202210995
9SharksKings202152994
10SabresCapitals2021124694
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Blue JacketsIslanders2018466124
2SenateursRed Wings2019282120
3JetsBlues2019121114
4Red WingsSenateurs20181168107
5HurricanesSenateurs2010926106
6RangersHurricanes20181030104
7CanadiensBruins2010396102
8SenateursBruins201056100
9SenateursHurricanes2011337100
10SabresRangers2011749100
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1FlyersPenguins2013108875
2LightningPanthers2013114574
3Blue JacketsLightning201382072
4StarsKings20175872
5Maple LeafsKings202287872
6KrakenGolden Knights2023131272
7PenguinsFlyers2022105670
8KingsFlames201412869
9Red WingsLightning2014112069
10AvalancheBlues201796769