*** Début pré saison lundi 21 septembre à 16h00 *** Last update: 2026-10-22 16:00:41 Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $440,253! Washington Capitals is looking for a new General Manager

3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 2 (2026-10-17 - 2026-10-23)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Tage ThompsonGolden KnightsC/RW42615256549
2Alex OvechkinBluesLW/RW42614455549
3Mika ZibanejadGolden KnightsC25711956369
4Jake GuentzelMammothC/LW/RW415115067310
5Nick SeelerPredatorsD33611305448
6Dylan GuentherCanucksRW325107075712
7Travis SanheimMammothD15610006268
8Barrett HaytonBluesC1459905246
9Vladislav GavrikovHurricanesD1349757257
10Patrick KaneBluesRW1569655268
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Casey DeSmithPanthersG7440.946680432.630.919
2Jordan BinningtonCapitalsG7250.931660322.670.930
3Joey DaccordCanucksG102100.902560724.470.883
4Mackenzie BlackwoodRangersG6740.940540633.100.905
5Lukas DostalDevilsG6340.937540422.240.939


Stars Of The Month # 0 (2026-10-10 - 2026-10-09)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Jake GuentzelMammothC/LW/RW7310229567310
2Anton LundellCanucksC3811217073811
3Tage ThompsonGolden KnightsC/RW54919956549
4John TavaresOilersC45919605459
5Dylan GuentherCanucksRW5712194575712
6Alex OvechkinBluesLW/RW54918905549
7Nick SuzukiLightningC53818655538
8Vladislav GavrikovHurricanesD25718657257
9Jesper BrattMammothLW/RW45918606459
10Rickard RakellSharksC/LW/RW54918355549
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Lukas DostalDevilsG14890.9391400422.240.939
2Jake AllenKrakenG161120.9251060433.000.925
3Casey DeSmithPanthersG11190.9191020432.630.919
4Andrei VasilevskiyLightningG185150.9191000552.930.919
5Juuse SarosJetsG12060.950940431.670.950