***Draft Coming 15th June at 8h00*** Last update: 2024-06-15 15:56:01 Nashville Predators is looking for a new General Manager

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Semyon Varlamov69452030.9102.7539676018220220220.66796813015
2Andrei Vasilevskiy71442240.9102.7841708419321410300.684196913047
3Mike Smith72432450.9192.5041802417421370230.688167210087
4Tuukka Rask*72422440.0000.0041316120721000000.000137012091
5Connor Hellebuyck71412070.9202.3841826316620730010.900106715073
6Jordan Binnington69411880.9142.8739686419022150310.6151369100123
7Jacob Markstrom63401760.9112.8637628417920040210.786146319063
8Marc-Andre Fleury71362860.9132.7941902019522520230.714356914073
9Robin Lehner65362450.9182.71391312217721670100.741276515078
10Sergei Bobrovsky65361870.8983.1937084119719250310.714146319032
11Carey Price*73353140.0000.0040876220921080130.00027210055
12Mackenzie Blackwood63342060.9162.75356110316319510100.85776022074
13Pekka Rinne*66342340.0000.0038204318820190200.000176317051
14Tristan Jarry73333450.9023.1041446121421750020.66797210063
15Cam Talbot50311170.9082.8528812113714960120.522234933045
16Darcy Kuemper62312710.9023.1835330318719090131.00095923022
17Jack Campbell62301870.8983.1534634218217920320.00006022043
18Jonathan Quick60301940.9082.86314812515016340110.66795427065
19Mikko Koskinen*61302720.0000.0034014317418870200.000155825052
20Vitek Vanecek63302160.9103.0134706017419240210.857145923056
21Juuse Saros64282480.9073.04366810318620060110.500126121055
22John Gibson49242130.9082.9027754213414520210.700104832061
23Philipp Grubauer52242320.9192.81293021213716930310.5001048330102
24Thatcher Demko57232940.9063.04319714216217270420.769135622075
25Devan Dubnyk*63223560.0000.0036246120920680070.000156319041
26Thomas Greiss51221650.9072.9527288313414480110.66734636064
27Ilya Samsonov56212660.9073.15314827016517820000.870235427091
28Braden Holtby*54202420.0000.00280510215814650050.00004834051
29Carter Hart48201920.8973.0525586213012630110.71474240050
30Igor Shesterkin52192930.9023.6830814018919320120.813165127012
31Joonas Korpisalo63193650.9083.0935554218319970110.786146021073
32Alex Nedeljkovic50181960.8893.6326152015814210120.667274339012
33Jake Oettinger43181720.8993.4423172213313150210.667154042015
34Anton Khudobin41161830.9073.1122782111812750100.33333831052
35Frederik Andersen37161340.9032.8121111029910230110.571143349021
36Martin Jones48152640.8993.2526384114314210220.50084240053
37Jonathan Bernier38141810.9073.2820142211011820201.00033447041
38Pavel Francouz42132510.9023.2922074112112310310.66763646052
39Brian Elliott27121030.9052.98155220778100010.66762557021
40Jake Allen26121020.9092.69149321677390010.85772557021
41Antti Raanta24111020.8973.14126020666380000.33332149000
42Keith Kinkaid32111730.8983.4718508010710440120.66793150010
43James Reimer29101060.9092.80161020758200000.583122656022
44Laurent Brossoit2410610.9083.06115720596390100.33331765030
45Collin Delia209420.8813.77102020645360100.33331567001
46Linus Ullmark219510.9052.8696520464860000.85771456020
47Casey DeSmith138300.9023.1466821353580110.00001136010
48Corey Crawford*168500.0000.0084641494580010.00001348001
49David Rittich278630.8953.06125400646100200.500101666010
50Alexandar Georgiev137220.9192.6556620253090000.60015761000
51Chris Driedger197400.9033.2784420464760011.00031170010
52Jaroslav Halak117210.9073.0463120323450000.00001072000
53Matt Murray247920.9023.27124820686920330.25041858001
54Alex Stalock2761510.9073.36139561788360011.00032248031
55Ben Bishop226910.8943.5699500595550000.00001555000
56Ilya Sorokin196920.9003.48110400646380010.00001837011
57Petr Mrazek186510.8952.9585400423990100.85771072000
58Calvin Petersen*2051000.0000.0087421524700020.00001171010
59Carter Hutton*175520.0000.0086100434990100.00001072010
60Craig Anderson155900.8523.8576320493300000.00001567000
61Elvis Merzlikins175630.9003.0989401464590000.00021468010
62Aaron Dell164830.8993.4681600474660200.00001450000
63Curtis McElhinney*154810.0000.0083600444530000.00001239000
64Michael Hutchinson104300.9122.3947702192150000.0000655020
65Anthony Stolarz22000.9152.50120005590100.0000216000
66Henrik Lundqvist*122500.0000.0047500232780000.0000651001
67Adin Hill11001.0000.0060010350000.000011010
68Jeremy Swayman20200.9224.001200081020000.000020000
69Mads Sogaard10000.8573.2437002140000.000005000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.