Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Mineure En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mads SogaardWolf Pack (NYR)119110.9113.2067600364050100.92914110010
2Felix SandstromMarlies (TOR)108200.9212.8958200283540100.0000100100
3Sam MontembeaultMonsters (CLB)107210.9092.9860400303310000.6676100010
4Spencer KnightIowa Wild (MIN)107300.9192.5060020253080000.0000100001
5Oscar DanskCondors (EDM)96200.9132.5449601212410010.000082010
6David RittichGulls (ANA)106400.9062.8057920272870000.0000100001
7Robert BeydounThunderbirds (STL)96110.8913.5750400302750010.000091000
8Kasimir KaskisuoComets (NJD)106310.8973.9957220383690100.83312100011
9Christopher GibsonCrunch (TAM)95310.9083.3450301283060101.000590210
10Eric ComrieFirebirds (KRA)95310.9023.2655200303050110.800590010
11Hunter ShepardGriffins (DET)85210.9322.3748100192780100.000080020
12Ryan MillerEagles (COL)65010.9242.3236200141850000.000060100
13Karel VejmelkaCanucks (VAN)105410.9103.9854300364010000.0000100110
14Alex LyonIceHogs (CHI)104400.8914.1651900363300000.0000100001
15Philippe DesrosiersEagles (COL)54100.8983.4030000171670300.000056000
16Louis DomingueAmericans (BUF)114510.9193.1562841334090000.0000101210
17Ken ApplebyPhantoms (PHI)104220.8854.5953600413580000.8005100000
18Logan ThompsonBinghamton Senateurs (OTT)104600.9143.3060000333830000.0000100120
19Troy GrosenickReign (LOS)114520.8973.4862120363480000.0002110000
20Marcus HogbergBarracuda (SAN)104230.9103.3657201323550001.0003100101
21Harri SateriTexas Stars (DAL)94410.8973.6452800323110000.667690001
22Calvin PickardW-B/Scranton Penguins (PIT)103700.8824.5756520433650001.0004100100
23Andrew HammondPredateurs43100.9053.5024000141470100.000040000
24Cayden PrimeauRockets (MON)63110.9073.2934700192050000.000055101
25Artyom ZagidulinRoadrunners (ARI)83500.8934.1347920333080000.000080000
26Adam HuskaRockets (MON)53110.9092.2626601101100200.800555100
27Ivan ProsvetovSilver Knights (VGK)93600.8874.1845900322830100.000090200
28Daniil TarasovWolves (CAR)103520.9024.4660620454590010.0000100000
29Mikhail BerdinCheckers (FLO)83410.9262.7244220202710110.000073210
30Joel HoferWranglers (CAL)63200.9013.1724621131310000.000052101
31Arvid SoderblomWranglers (CAL)43100.8972.662260110970000.000041100
32Eetu MakiniemiIslanders (NYI)93510.8973.8448440313020100.000290100
33Matthew MurrayMoose (WIN)33000.9153.001802091060000.000033000
34Curtis McElhinneyProvidence Bruins (BOS)52300.9033.4030000171750000.000052000
35Evan FitzpatrickMoose (WIN)32100.8963.261840010960000.833630000
36Adam ScheelPhantoms (PHI)21010.9581.7170002480000.0000010000
37Joseph WollCheckers (FLO)31100.8843.851560010860000.000037000
38Kaapo KahkonenBlues11001.0000.0060010270000.000010100
39Kyle KeyserBears (WAS)61220.8624.8332300261890000.750464000
40Zachary FucaleProvidence Bruins (BOS)31200.9132.70178008920000.000030100
41Jet GreavesWranglers (CAL)21100.8873.50120007620000.000020000
42Adam WernerMarlies (TOR)10000.8572.612300170000.0000010000
43Dan VladarMoose (WIN)30110.8436.611270014890000.000027000
44Filip GustavssonProvidence Bruins (BOS)20200.9293.03119006850000.000028010
45Pat NagleReign (LOS)10000.9501.4043001200000.000002000
46Josef KorenarAdmirals (NAS)20000.9143.0559003350000.000004000
47Jon GilliesBarracuda (SAN)10100.9373.4335002320000.0000010000
48Dustin WolfTexas Stars (DAL)10000.8756.3219002160000.000009000
49Emil LarmiBears (WAS)10100.9512.7943202410000.000006000
50Ryan BednardIceHogs (CHI)20200.8874.4481006530010.0000010000
51Jeremy HelvigAdmirals (NAS)70320.8864.6332420252190000.000054000
52Malcolm SubbanW-B/Scranton Penguins (PIT)10000.9331.4641001150000.000008000
53Spencer MartinCrunch (TAM)10001.0000.0045000160000.000009000
54Justus AnnunenThunderbirds (STL)10100.9521.4342001210000.000009000
55Lukas DostalComets (NJD)10000.8934.3941003280000.0000010000
56Matthew VillaltaSilver Knights (VGK)30000.9293.0080004560000.000009000
57Maxime LagaceWranglers (CAL)20000.8724.3569005390000.000004000
58Michael HouserAmericans (BUF)10100.7337.7431004150000.0000110000
59Landon BowGulls (ANA)10001.0000.0020000100000.0000010000
60Aaron DellAdmirals (NAS)40400.8337.1316000191140000.000040000
61Jonas JohanssonCanucks (VAN)20000.9411.9761002340000.0000010000
62Connor IngramCondors (EDM)20110.8005.611070010500000.000028000
63Magnus HellbergMoose (WIN)40210.8914.4817400131190000.000031000
64Pyotr KochetkovIslanders (NYI)20000.9153.9361004470000.000009000