Connexion

Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Predateurs201896612
2Lightning200972211
3Senateurs2016120811
4Wild2011102810
5Capitals201674110
6Islanders2016120410
7Blackhawks2019115110
8Canucks2019116710
9Golden Knights202078610
10Blackhawks20092479
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Capitals2019348
2Capitals2018346
3Capitals2020340
4Flyers2019335
5Blackhawks2019325
6Maple Leafs2018323
7Flyers2018320
8Red Wings2019319
9Oilers2019319
10Wild2020316
Less Goal in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Panthers201016
2Penguins201016
3Rangers201017
4Sharks201017
5Maple Leafs201018
6Red Wings201018
7Avalanche201021
8Blackhawks201021
9Sabres201022
10Flyers201025
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Coyotes2020378
2Hurricanes2020367
3Rangers2020360
4Canucks2019346
5Canucks2018335
6Hurricanes2019333
7Blue Jackets2019333
8Canucks2020332
9Stars2018330
10Canucks2021329
Less Goal Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers201016
2Sabres201018
3Blackhawks201018
4Kings201018
5Blues201018
6Flyers201019
7Rangers201021
8Islanders201021
9Canadiens201022
10Avalanche201022
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Senateurs2016120821
2Predateurs201896620
3Lightning200972219
4Golden Knights202078619
5Capitals2018108718
6Jets202087618
7Blackhawks202153518
8Islanders20211418
9Blackhawks200924717
10Wild2011102817
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Capitals2020620
2Capitals2018614
3Capitals2019612
4Flyers2019599
5Blackhawks2019587
6Maple Leafs2018573
7Red Wings2019572
8Oilers2019568
9Wild2020559
10Flyers2018557
Less Assist in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Sharks201023
2Panthers201027
3Blues201027
4Penguins201028
5Rangers201029
6Maple Leafs201031
7Red Wings201031
8Avalanche201033
9Sabres201036
10Flyers201040
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Senateurs2016120832
2Predateurs201896632
3Lightning200972230
4Golden Knights202078629
5Wild2011102827
6Capitals2018108727
7Blackhawks2019115127
8Jets202087627
9Blackhawks202153527
10Islanders20211427
Most Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Capitals2019960
7Capitals2020960
8Flyers2019934
9Blackhawks2019912
10Red Wings2019891
Less Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Sharks201040
2Panthers201043
3Penguins201044
4Blues201045
5Rangers201046
6Maple Leafs201049
7Red Wings201049
8Avalanche201054
9Blackhawks201057
10Sabres201058
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Flyers2021115469
2Canadiens202145461
3Bruins202194760
4Jets2021103460
5Panthers202138359
6Flyers202152158
7Blackhawks202123257
8Flyers2019120456
9Senateurs202191456
10Canadiens200976255
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Flyers20212947
2Bruins20212907
3Ducks20212894
4Flames20212887
5Panthers20212863
6Capitals20212856
7Predateurs20212835
8Kings20212831
9Jets20212808
10Canadiens20212778
Less Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Sharks2010241
2Rangers2010247
3Kings2010249
4Blues2010249
5Hurricanes2010252
6Avalanche2010254
7Blackhawks2010254
8Senateurs2010259
9Sabres2010261
10Capitals2010268
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Senateurs2021103727
2Bruins201027126
3Ducks20147826
4Blues20152626
5Flames201672926
6Blackhawks20211626
7Bruins2010125
8Blackhawks201035525
9Red Wings202171525
10Ducks201056724
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Rangers2021871
7Canucks2021847
8Wilds2021834
9Golden Knights2021833
10Red Wings2021822
Less Shots Block In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Devils201074
2Penguins201076
3Oilers201077
4Blues201077
5Rangers201080
6Wild201080
7Stars201081
8Red Wings201082
9Hurricanes201086
10Maple Leafs201087
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Rangers20212994
2Golden Knights20212876
3Wilds20212868
4Hurricanes20212835
5Canucks20212829
6Islanders20212748
7Maple Leafs20212746
8Stars20212739
9Red Wings20212738
10Sabres20212736
Less Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Canucks2010228
2Blue Jackets2010233
3Rangers2010251
4Stars2010251
5Panthers2010252
6Oilers2010252
7Blues2010255
8Kings2010257
9Senateurs2010260
10Blackhawks2010260
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Canadiens201039669
2Senateurs201928264
3Rangers201174963
4Blue Jackets201846662
5Islanders201846662
6Senateurs201092661
7Blues201912160
8Blackhawks201033358
9Canucks2014122858
10Sharks201131257
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Flames20171432
2Canucks20191338
3Red Wings20171311
4Blackhawks20171238
5Kings20171234
6Red Wings20181211
7Flames20111203
8Hurricanes20191197
9Blues20191197
10Blues20111189
Less Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Islanders201075
2Flyers201077
3Penguins201078
4Kings201085
5Flames201092
6Avalanche201094
7Capitals201095
8Rangers201097
9Sabres2010106
10Canadiens2010123
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Devils201162747
2Stars202110346
3Lightning2014112045
4Blue Jackets201382044
5Kings201412844
6Rangers201496544
7Islanders202146643
8Flyers2013108842
9Lightning2013114542
10Predateurs20215142
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Rangers20211989
2Blue Jackets20211921
3Islanders20211917
4Stars20211917
5Maple Leafs20211904
6Flyers20211904
7Senateurs20211891
8Kings20211878
9Ducks20211878
10Avalanches20211877
Less Hit In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Avalanche2010140
2Bruins2010145
3Penguins2010149
4Rangers2010151
5Sharks2010154
6Flames2010155
7Blues2010158
8Flyers2010159
9Panthers2010166
10Canadiens2010168
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Avalanche20159
2Blues20169
3Flyers20178
4Wilds20218
5Wild20137
6Blues20147
7Panthers20167
8Capitals20116
9Hurricanes20116
10Bruins20136
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Kings201034,80%
2Hurricanes201031,20%
3Blackhawks201431,20%
4Kings201130,60%
5Devils201329,00%
6Senateurs201128,40%
7Capitals202028,30%
8Hurricanes201128,20%
9Rangers201128,20%
10Bruins201028,00%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Sharks201094,70%
2Wild201094,40%
3Kings201090,90%
4Capitals201088,90%
5Avalanche201088,90%
6Capitals202188,50%
7Blackhawks201088,00%
8Sharks202187,10%
9Sabres201087,00%
10Flyers201986,20%
Worse PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Sharks20100,00%
2Avalanche20105,00%
3Capitals20106,20%
4Canucks20108,30%
5Stars202110,00%
6Canadiens201010,50%
7Blue Jackets201010,50%
8Blackhawks201012,00%
9Coyotes202112,50%
10Coyotes201913,90%
Worse PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Islanders201070,60%
2Flyers201071,40%
3Predateurs201471,80%
4Senateurs201072,00%
5Canucks201072,00%
6Sabres201172,20%
7Maple Leafs201072,70%
8Hurricanes202073,80%
9Red Wings201075,00%
10Rangers202075,40%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Sharks201962
2Sharks202162
3Sharks202058
4Sharks201857
5Flyers201456
6Canadiens201655
7Capitals201855
8Blackhawks201955
9Stars200954
10Flyers201854
Less Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Red Wings20101
2Maple Leafs20102
3Panthers20102
4Sharks20102
5Canadiens20103
6Rangers20103
7Sabres20104
8Avalanche20104
9Bruins20105
10Capitals20105
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Coyotes202070
2Sabres201167
3Hurricanes202066
4Rangers202066
5Canucks202164
6Panthers201063
7Hurricanes201963
8Devils202163
9Stars201860
10Canucks201960
Less Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Senateurs20102
2Blackhawks20102
3Bruins20103
4Capitals20103
5Hurricanes20103
6Islanders20103
7Sabres20104
8Canadiens20105
9Sharks201920
10Sharks202120
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Sharks2019132
2Sharks2021127
3Sharks2020121
4Flyers2014120
5Sharks2018119
6Flyers2019119
7Blackhawks2014117
8Capitals2018116
9Bruins2019116
10Canadiens2016115
Less Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Panthers20104
2Red Wings20104
3Maple Leafs20106
4Rangers20106
5Sharks20106
6Canadiens20108
7Avalanche20109
8Bruins201010
9Sabres201010
10Capitals201010
Most Win Home In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Sharks202132
7Sharks201928
8Sharks202027
9Blackhawks201926
10Devils202026
Most Win Visitor In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Flyers202128
7Capitals201927
8Blackhawks201926
9Maple Leafs202026
10Avalanches202126

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Stars200986124:00
2Penguins2009284122:00
3Flames200938115:00
4Flames2009293114:00
5Panthers2009308110:00
6Francis BouillonDucks201048436:08
7James WisniewskiIslanders20108934:28
8Jake GardinerSabres2017534:12
9Dan GirardiPredateurs201343233:42
10Christopher TanevStars201651333:33
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Alex GoligoskiAvalanches20212084
2Mattias EkholmBruins20212081
3Roman JosiBlackhawks20212080
4Ryan SuterStars20212074
5John KlingbergIslanders20202056
6Drew DoughtySharks20192047
7Thomas ChabotDucks20202043
8Seth JonesPanthers20212040
9Mattias EkholmPanthers20212039
10Paul MartinRangers20142039
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Eric StaalHurricanes20107925
2Patrick MarleauFlames201111165
3Jonathan ToewsRangers201711505
4Nikita KucherovDevils20197725
5Aleksander BarkovBruins20201745
6Alexander OvechkinFlyers20092094
7Patrick SharpBlackhawks20092704
8Phil KesselSenators20093254
9Patrick SharpBlackhawks20094114
10Daniel SedinRangers20095194
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Gabriel LandeskogBlackhawks201966
2Ryan Nugent-HopkinsLightning202058
3Claude GirouxBruins201957
4Auston MatthewsCanadiens202157
5Patrick KaneSenateurs202056
6Dylan LarkinSharks202054
7Jamie BennCanadiens201952
8John TavaresOilers201751
9Leon DraisaitlSharks202051
10Mika ZibanejadSenateurs202151
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Patrick MarleauHurricanes201410297
2Keith YandleOilers20192306
3Filip ForsbergPredateurs20215116
4Dustin BrownBlackhawks20092705
5Scott NiedermayerSenateurs2010695
6Jason SpezzaCanucks20118705
7Mark StreitPenguins20141925
8Nick SchultzStars20145085
9John TavaresOilers20158795
10Valtteri FilppulaRangers201511165
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Keith YandleOilers201984
2Nathan MacKinnonSenateurs202083
3Sidney CrosbyCapitals202176
4Drew DoughtySharks201975
5Erik KarlssonSharks202075
6Ilya KovalchukJets201373
7Jeff CarterRed Wings201673
8Cam FowlerBlackhawks201873
9Ryan Nugent-HopkinsLightning201672
10Rasmus RistolainenSharks201872
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Patrick MarleauHurricanes201410297
2Brad RichardsFlames201711387
3Brad MarchandFlyers201810687
4Filip ForsbergPredateurs20215117
5Martin HavlatLightning20097226
6David KrejciCanadiens20103786
7Mike CammalleriSharks20114476
8Steven StamkosRed Wings20116686
9Jason SpezzaCanucks20118706
10Patrik EliasOilers2013356
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Gabriel LandeskogBlackhawks2019135
2Nathan MacKinnonSenateurs2020123
3Ilya KovalchukJets2013121
4Dylan LarkinSharks2020118
5Claude GirouxBruins2019117
6Ryan Nugent-HopkinsLightning2020116
7Ryan O'ReillyBlue Jackets2021116
8Patrick KaneSenateurs2020115
9Mikael BacklundFlames2018114
10Ryan Nugent-HopkinsLightning2016112
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jamie BennCanadiens2019119115
2Mike FisherPredateurs2013110814
3Daniel AlfredssonSenateurs20103813
4Sebastian AhoPredateurs201860513
5Mikael GranlundFlames2019100213
6Leon DraisaitlSharks202068513
7Logan CoutureOilers202138013
8Tomas HertlSabres202145313
9Brayden SchennCanadiens2021124013
10Martin St. LouisFlyers200917712
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Patrice BergeronJets2021410
2Mikko RantanenCapitals2021391
3Steven StamkosBlue Jackets2021386
4Aleksander BarkovPanthers2021380
5Leon DraisaitlPredateurs2021374
6Auston MatthewsCanadiens2021366
7Milan LucicDevils2011364
8Tomas HertlBruins2021363
9Alex OvechkinRed Wings2017360
10Mike RichardsCanucks2010359
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Drew DoughtyBlue Jackets200978510
2Filip KubaPanthers20098199
3Michael StonePenguins20162289
4Johnny OduyaDucks20181779
5Josh GorgesHurricanes20184249
6Karl AlznerWild20185499
7Paul MartinBlue Jackets20188489
8Nate SchmidtSabres20198539
9Kris LetangWild201912479
10Darnell NurseDucks20208429
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jaccob SlavinMaple Leafs2021172
2Ryan SuterStars2021168
3Ryan McDonaghBlue Jackets2021166
4Brayden McNabbCanucks2019154
5Josh MansonAvalanche2020154
6Christopher TanevFlames2021154
7Josh GorgesHurricanes2018153
8Charlie McAvoyDevils2021153
9Jay BouwmeesterRed Wings2018148
10Marc-Edouard VlasicAvalanche2019148
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1David KrejciCanadiens20103786
2Guillaume LatendresseCanadiens20103786
3Bill GuerinCanadiens20103786
4Ryan SuterKings20132286
5Alex PietrangeloKings20132286
6Jake GuentzelPredateurs20202136
7Brandon SutterPredateurs20202136
8Filip ForsbergPredateurs20202136
9Brandon SutterWilds20214076
10Teuvo TeravainenPredateurs20215116
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Leon DraisaitlSharks202067
2Dylan LarkinSharks202065
3Matthew TkachukSharks202054
4Jeff CarterRed Wings201951
5Leon DraisaitlSharks202151
6Anze KopitarSharks202147
7Anthony CirelliBlue Jackets202146
8Evander KaneSenateurs202146
9Alex OvechkinRed Wings201945
10Claude GirouxBruins202144
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Dennis WidemanBlue Jackets2013356-7
2Kevin BieksaBlue Jackets2013356-7
3Tim GleasonCapitals2009664-6
4Joe ThorntonCapitals2009664-6
5John-Michael LilesCanucks2010707-6
6Anton VolchenkovSabres2013641-6
7Mark GiordanoOilers201624-6
8Keith YandleOilers201624-6
9Darren RaddyshRangers2020213-6
10Darnell NurseDucks2020959-6
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Scott HarringtonRangers2020-54
2Charlie McAvoyDevils2021-51
3Connor CarrickCoyotes2020-50
4Nick PaulCoyotes2020-48
5MacKenzie WeegarCoyotes2020-47
6Dominik KahunCoyotes2020-46
7Miro HeiskanenCoyotes2020-46
8Nicolas RoyDevils2021-46
9Dakota MermisCanucks2021-45
10Nick LeddyBlues2013-44
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Brian CampbellCanadiens2013115644
2Filip ForsbergDucks201749936
3Ryane CloweKings201489634
4Alex OvechkinRed Wings201698334
5Adam McQuaidBlue Jackets201719632
6Antoine RousselCanucks201453729
7Nathan HortonBruins201493829
8Kevin ShattenkirkAvalanche201186427
9Matt CarknerBlue Jackets201195527
10Mike GreenMaple Leafs201199727
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Mark BorowieckiRed Wings2017277
2Tanner GlassSharks2010243
3Dion PhaneufBlue Jackets2016233
4Mike CommodoreSharks2011231
5Adam McQuaidBlue Jackets2017230
6Luke SchennCanucks2017214
7Adam McQuaidCoyotes2019213
8Matt CarknerBlue Jackets2010211
9Brayden McNabbCanucks2019204
10Nikita ZadorovIslanders2019199
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Rasmus RistolainenIslanders2021113515
2MacKenzie WeegarCoyotes202052914
3Ryan MaloneRed Wings200958713
4Erik GudbransonCanucks202029313
5Rasmus RistolainenIslanders202166113
6Dion PhaneufRed Wings20097612
7Mike CommodoreDucks200949012
8Brady TkachukPredateurs20219112
9Alexander EdlerStars202149712
10Rasmus RistolainenIslanders2021101812
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Rasmus RistolainenIslanders2021330
2Brenden DillonBruins2021321
3Jacob TroubaSenateurs2021316
4Alexander EdlerSharks2021309
5Mark BorowieckiHurricanes2020301
6Brady TkachukPenguins2021298
7Tom WilsonFlyers2021292
8Darnell NurseDucks2020290
9Dennis SeidenbergPanthers2009285
10Neal PionkHurricanes2021282
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ryan KeslerCanadiens20114
2Gabriel LandeskogCoyotes20164
3Frans NielsenAvalanche20164
4Brad MarchandFlyers20143
5Logan CoutureOilers20143
6Vernon FiddlerBlues20153
7Zach HymanMaple Leafs20203
8Erik ColePenguins20092
9Vincent LecavalierRed Wings20092
10Alex BurrowsBlue Jackets20092
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jakub VoracekJets20155
2Alexander SteenBlue Jackets20134
3Sebastian AhoPredateurs20184
4Jeff CarterRed Wings20184
5Tyler SeguinFlyers20194
6Patrick KaneSenateurs20204
7Connor McDavidFlyers20214
8David BackesBlues20093
9Marian HossaStars20103
10Marian HossaStars20113
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Samuel PahlssonDevils201063,80%
2Brandon SutterPredateurs201862,40%
3Antoine VermettePenguins201962,40%
4Mikko KoivuBlackhawks201062,30%
5Jeff CarterRed Wings201962,30%
6Ryan GetzlafJets202062,00%
7Ryan GetzlafJets202161,80%
8Sean CouturierRed Wings202161,70%
9Jonathan ToewsBlackhawks202161,50%
10Eric StaalSenateurs202061,30%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Philipp GrubauerGolden Knights20198
2Mike SmithSenateurs20198
3Jaroslav HalakSharks20218
4Braden HoltbySharks20187
5Semyon VarlamovCapitals20197
6Ben BishopJets20207
7Philipp GrubauerGolden Knights20207
8Tim ThomasCanadiens20096
9Pekka RinneBlackhawks20176
10Peter BudajKings20186
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ilya BryzgalovBlue Jackets20112354
2Miikka KiprusoffRed Wings20112354
3Ryan MillerJets20112348
4Marc-Andre FleurySenateurs20102332
5Jonathan QuickSharks20102331
6Roberto LuongoBlackhawks20102328
7Jonathan QuickLightning20112304
8Cam WardMaple Leafs20102263
9Marc-Andre FleuryBlue Jackets20212252
10Ilya BryzgalovBlue Jackets20102251
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ilya BryzgalovBlue Jackets201050
2Braden HoltbySharks202050
3Nikolai KhabibulinFlyers200949
4Miikka KiprusoffRed Wings201149
5Corey CrawfordKings201549
6Carey PriceCanadiens201649
7Linus UllmarkFlyers202148
8Kari LehtonenCanucks201347
9Tomas VokounHurricanes201347
10Ryan MillerJets201146
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jean-Sebastien GiguereSabres201143
2Mike SmithSabres201843
3Carter HartStars202142
4Ryan MillerOilers200941
5Eddie PasqualeHurricanes202041
6Jonas JohanssonCanucks202040
7Anton ForsbergKings201739
8Igor ShesterkinRangers202137
9Henrik LundqvistIslanders201036
10Jonathan QuickLightning201436

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1HurricanesGolden Knights202078617
2DevilsBruins202199817
3CanucksPredateurs201896616
4FlamesBlues200919915
5SabresPenguins201187315
6BluesJets201626615
7CapitalsFlyers201674115
8SenateursPanthers2016120815
9BruinsDevils20206115
10RangersPenguins202145515
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1HurricanesGolden Knights202078631
2SenateursPanthers2016120828
3CanucksPredateurs201896628
4RangersPenguins202145528
5DevilsBruins202199828
6WildCoyotes2011122627
7KingsDevils2018106527
8CapitalsStars2018108727
9BruinsDevils20206127
10PredateursGolden Knights202199027
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1HurricanesGolden Knights202078648
2DevilsBruins202199845
3CanucksPredateurs201896644
4SenateursPanthers2016120843
5RangersPenguins202145543
6BruinsDevils20206142
7PredateursGolden Knights202199042
8SabresPenguins201187341
9WildCoyotes2011122641
10KingsDevils2018106541
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1FlyersRangers20211154106
2JetsRed Wings20211034100
3DucksPredateurs2021107599
4DevilsBruins202199897
5CanucksBlackhawks200994496
6CoyotesWilds202197495
7SharksKings202152994
8SabresCapitals2021124694
9FlyersIslanders202152193
10Maple LeafsPanthers202138391
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Blue JacketsIslanders2018466124
2SenateursRed Wings2019282120
3JetsBlues2019121114
4Red WingsSenateurs20181168107
5HurricanesSenateurs2010926106
6RangersHurricanes20181030104
7CanadiensBruins2010396102
8SenateursBruins201056100
9SenateursHurricanes2011337100
10SabresRangers2011749100
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1FlyersPenguins2013108875
2LightningPanthers2013114574
3Blue JacketsLightning201382072
4StarsKings20175872
5KingsFlames201412869
6Red WingsLightning2014112069
7AvalancheBlues201796769
8Blue JacketsCapitals202122869
9RangersBruins200922268
10CapitalsRed Wings201483568