Last update: 2023-12-10 21:51:39


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

RocketsLaval
Rockets
15-7-2, 32pts · 3rd in EST
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Seth Jarvis (R)0C/RW100.0078408973697384675677687054585805074211,394,167$/1yrs
Ryan McLeod71C100.006740867380687864747367745458580507224798,000$/3yrs
Matias Maccelli (R)63LW100.006345797065706969537964695556560507123925,000$/4yrs
Shane Pinto57C100.0068408464757371617369656954565805070231,325,000$/1yrs
Jake Neighbours (R) (A)0LW100.006857806476646157546661645555570506621863,333$/2yrs
Nolan Foote25LW100.005557676067656259555861625656540506323863,333$/2yrs
Damien Giroux0C100.005555665859666457705755595456540506123850,000$/1yrs
Henri Nikkanen (R)0C100.005555675669636256705555605455530506022925,000$/2yrs
Andre Lee47C/LW100.005557665669626255555555605456540506023925,000$/1yrs
Jiri Kulich (R)0RW100.005162645957636159525560565148480506019750,000$/4yrs
Xavier Bourgault (R)0RW100.0051546457556361575255565951514905059211,167,500$/2yrs
Matthew Knies (R)0LW100.005438675279675452485850575151550505921925,000$/2yrs
Tim Berni75D100.006547716169716755406256745456560506623925,000$/1yrs
Tobias Bjornfot7D100.0059497661706868564061566854565505064221,052,500$/3yrs
Jack Rathbone3D100.005654715963625957405957645458550506224850,000$/2yrs
Lassi Thomson60D100.0055556559636462594058575954565405062231,288,333$/2yrs
Tyler Kleven (R)0D100.0054387552716855513872506751515505062211,125,000$/3yrs
Adam Ginning (R)0D100.005351605565646254385452625154510505923925,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Nick Abruzzese (R)0C/LW51.275738796162645349506057585151550506124850,000$/3yrs
Matthew Rempe (R)0C100.005451595374616053525253575151490505821820,000$/3yrs
Matt Coronato (R)0RW100.0054384152706853484856505751515505057211,491,667$/2yrs
Brandon Scanlin0D100.005555675770636255405555645458550506124925,000$/2yrs
Santtu Kinnunen0D100.005251635954646257385654565156520505924925,000$/1yrs
Mikko Kokkonen84D100.005554625562595855445554585455530505922846,667$/3yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Cayden Primeau3099.00626465706662666660606358540506524890,000$/3yrs
Olle Eriksson Ek31100.00566060696556646059586458540506124750,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Oskari Salminen0100.00586262686556646154575855510506124925,000$/2yrs
Gage Alexander0100.00535555736253635554546349480505821810,000$/2yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jean-Francois Houle66647369736878CAN4540$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Ryan McLeodRocketsRockets (MON)C2220183816603498216320.41%1018.676612000665258.53%031.73021.87
2Matias MaccelliRocketsRockets (MON)LW2415163178029119357612.61%417.5344800001152.00%011.29121.41
3Shane PintoRocketsRockets (MON)C2413142731203888277414.77%919.935510000681058.82%101.13001.15
4Jake NeighboursRocketsRockets (MON)LW2451318980367218416.94%918.362810000732061.70%000.75000.89
5Seth JarvisRocketsRockets (MON)C/RW1331417-220305016426.00%118.341910000160045.92%001.31001.19
6Tobias BjornfotRocketsRockets (MON)D24411150802538173210.53%3422.5532500073010.00%000.63000.60
7Jack RathboneRocketsRockets (MON)D2431114018026408247.50%3321.1822400071000.00%000.58000.49
8Nolan FooteRocketsRockets (MON)LW2431013-1120294416376.82%114.6313400001054.55%000.54020.46
9Tim BerniRocketsRockets (MON)D24110111340493215273.13%4020.8404400059000.00%000.46000.32
10Lassi ThomsonRocketsRockets (MON)D221910-218032197125.26%3419.6603300034000.00%000.45000.31
11Tyler KlevenRocketsRockets (MON)D24191006022196115.26%3017.6800000033000.00%000.42000.36
12Damien GirouxRocketsRockets (MON)C21268-10120262713237.41%213.1100000011052.33%000.38000.13
13Henri NikkanenRocketsRockets (MON)C215160100102061225.00%37.1100000080048.66%000.29000.20
14Xavier BourgaultRocketsRockets (MON)RW14235-6608178911.76%113.4201100000058.33%000.36000.14
15Andre LeeRocketsRockets (MON)C/LW24235-840212911286.90%311.0100000090046.67%000.21000.14
16Nick AbruzzeseRocketsRockets (MON)C/LW12235-700822349.09%110.5502200000038.21%000.42000.21
17Adam GinningRocketsRockets (MON)D9033260223230.00%1518.6900000033000.00%000.33000.34
18Matthew KniesRocketsRockets (MON)LW180330801580120.00%18.5200000000050.00%000.17000.09
19Jiri KulichRocketsRockets (MON)RW19202-655133210146.25%111.4100000001025.00%000.11000.08
20Matthew RempeRocketsRockets (MON)C2101-100340025.00%06.850000000000.00%000.50000.38
21Matt CoronatoRocketsRockets (MON)RW3011-46081020.00%012.4600000000033.33%000.3300-0.51
22Santtu KinnunenRocketsRockets (MON)D6000120133100.00%417.630000004000.00%000.00000.10
23Mikko KokkonenRocketsRockets (MON)D3000-10041120.00%215.630000001000.00%000.0000-0.02
24Brandon ScanlinRocketsRockets (MON)D8000-1100204250.00%415.740000003000.00%000.0000-0.14
Team Total or Average40985158243-10201552179024355310.76%24216.1824497375700056012454.83%215400140.7316
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cayden PrimeauRocketsRockets (MON)1711220.8893.4592200534770000.8005168000
2Olle Eriksson EkRocketsRockets (MON)104500.8863.7453040332900000.0000816000
Team Total or Average2715720.8883.55145240867670000.80052424000
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Adam Ginning D23925,000$925,000$ RFA
Andre Lee C/LW23925,000$925,000$ RFA
Brandon Scanlin D24925,000$925,000$ 775,000$ RFA
Cayden Primeau G24890,000$890,000$ 890,000$ 890,000$ RFA
Damien Giroux C23850,000$850,000$ RFA
Gage Alexander G21810,000$810,000$ 810,000$ RFA
Henri Nikkanen C22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Jack Rathbone D24850,000$850,000$ 850,000$ RFA
Jake Neighbours LW21863,333$863,333$ 863,333$ RFA
Jiri Kulich RW19750,000$918,333$ 918,333$ 918,333$ 918,333$ RFA
Lassi Thomson D231,288,333$1,288,333$ 1,288,333$ RFA
Matias Maccelli LW23925,000$925,000$ 3,425,000$ 3,425,000$ 3,425,000$ RFA
Matt Coronato RW211,491,667$1,491,667$ 1,491,667$ RFA
Matthew Knies LW21925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Matthew Rempe C21820,000$820,000$ 820,000$ 820,000$ RFA
Mikko Kokkonen D22846,667$846,667$ 846,667$ 846,667$ RFA
Nick Abruzzese C/LW24850,000$850,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ RFA
Nolan Foote LW23863,333$863,333$ 863,333$ RFA
Olle Eriksson Ek G24750,000$750,000$ RFA
Oskari Salminen G24925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Ryan McLeod C24798,000$798,000$ 2,100,000$ 2,100,000$ RFA
Santtu Kinnunen D24925,000$925,000$ RFA
Seth Jarvis C/RW211,394,167$1,394,167$ RFA
Shane Pinto C231,325,000$1,325,000$ RFA
Tim Berni D23925,000$925,000$ RFA
Tobias Bjornfot D221,052,500$1,052,500$ 775,000$ 775,000$ RFA
Tyler Kleven D211,125,000$1,125,000$ 1,125,000$ 1,125,000$ RFA
Xavier Bourgault RW211,167,500$1,167,500$ 1,167,500$ RFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Matias Maccelli


# - Shane Pinto


# - Nolan Foote


# - Jake Neighbours


# - Ryan McLeod


# - Seth Jarvis


# - Andre Lee


# - Damien Giroux


# - Xavier Bourgault


# - Matthew Knies


# - Henri Nikkanen


# - Jiri Kulich

Defensive Pairings


# - Tim Berni


# - Tobias Bjornfot


# - Tyler Kleven


# - Lassi Thomson


# - Adam Ginning


# - Jack Rathbone

1st Power Play Unit


# - Matias Maccelli


# - Shane Pinto


# - Nolan Foote


# - Jack Rathbone


# - Tobias Bjornfot

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Jake Neighbours


# - Ryan McLeod


# - Seth Jarvis


# - Lassi Thomson


# - Tim Berni

Goalies


# - Cayden Primeau


# - Olle Eriksson Ek

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1RocketsMarlies1100000052321.0005914003237303292643232711717124295120.00%20100.00%050690855.73%45484153.98%24443955.58%58539954418332316266.7%17.2%88.2%105.5FUN
2RocketsAmericans210001001010030.75010182800323730375264323271176818204312216.67%9455.56%050690855.73%45484153.98%24443955.58%58539954418332316257.1%13.3%85.3%98.6FUN
3RocketsBears1010000013-200.00012300323730328264323271172361319700.00%4175.00%050690855.73%45484153.98%24443955.58%58539954418332316233.3%3.6%87.0%90.5Unlucky
4RocketsPhantoms1100000053221.00058130032373034526432327117321110275240.00%4250.00%050690855.73%45484153.98%24443955.58%58539954418332316275.0%11.1%90.6%101.7FUN
5RocketsIceHogs1100000043121.000461000323730332264323271173281226500.00%6183.33%050690855.73%45484153.98%24443955.58%58539954418332316266.7%12.5%90.6%103.1FUN
6RocketsGriffins2100000198130.750915240032373038126432327117782416389333.33%8187.50%050690855.73%45484153.98%24443955.58%58539954418332316246.2%11.1%89.7%100.9FUN
7RocketsMonsters2010100089-120.5008162400323730376264323271177536205010440.00%9366.67%050690855.73%45484153.98%24443955.58%58539954418332316240.0%10.5%88.0%98.5FUN
8RocketsBarracuda1100000076121.000712190032373033826432327117331712214250.00%5260.00%050690855.73%45484153.98%24443955.58%58539954418332316255.6%18.4%81.8%100.2FUN
9RocketsCondors1100000073421.0007142100323730346264323271173878236466.67%30100.00%050690855.73%45484153.98%24443955.58%58539954418332316250.0%15.2%92.1%107.3LUCKY
10RocketsIowa Wild2110000076120.500713200032373037526432327117592012488225.00%6183.33%050690855.73%45484153.98%24443955.58%58539954418332316250.0%9.3%89.8%99.2FUN
11RocketsThunderbirds1010000013-200.000123003237303192643232711721312243133.33%6183.33%050690855.73%45484153.98%24443955.58%5853995441833231620.0%5.3%85.7%91.0Unlucky
12RocketsWranglers1010000015-400.000123003237303282643232711733101622200.00%8187.50%050690855.73%45484153.98%24443955.58%58539954418332316220.0%3.6%84.8%88.4Unlucky
13RocketsTexas Stars1100000063321.00061016003237303322643232711739138204250.00%30100.00%050690855.73%45484153.98%24443955.58%58539954418332316257.1%18.8%92.3%111.1LUCKY
14RocketsCanucks1000100043121.00048120032373033026432327117381210213133.33%50100.00%050690855.73%45484153.98%24443955.58%58539954418332316250.0%13.3%92.1%105.4LUCKY
15RocketsComets1100000052321.0005813003237303332643232711732126232150.00%30100.00%050690855.73%45484153.98%24443955.58%58539954418332316266.7%15.2%93.8%108.9LUCKY
16RocketsW-B/Scranton Penguins21000010115641.0001117280032373039226432327117641412569444.44%50100.00%050690855.73%45484153.98%24443955.58%58539954418332316258.3%12.0%92.2%104.1LUCKY
17RocketsRoadrunners1010000035-200.00035800323730336264323271173472145240.00%10100.00%050690855.73%45484153.98%24443955.58%58539954418332316216.7%8.3%85.3%93.6Unlucky
18RocketsMoose1010000034-100.0003580032373034026432327117328813500.00%30100.00%050690855.73%45484153.98%24443955.58%58539954418332316242.9%7.5%87.5%95.0Unlucky
19RocketsSilver Knights1100000054121.0005101500323730334264323271171978243133.33%4175.00%050690855.73%45484153.98%24443955.58%58539954418332316257.1%14.7%78.9%93.7FUN
_Vs Division530001012420480.80024426600323730318526432327117163544011026623.08%19573.68%050690855.73%45484153.98%24443955.58%58539954418332316254.5%13.0%87.7%100.7FUN
_Vs Conference126201111544212180.750549314700323730345926432327117389133101285591728.81%441175.00%050690855.73%45484153.98%24443955.58%58539954418332316254.4%11.8%89.2%101.0FUN
_Since Last GM Reset24127021111028715320.667102180282003237303869264323271177672452095411073229.91%941880.85%050690855.73%45484153.98%24443955.58%58539954418332316250.4%11.7%88.7%100.4FUN
Total24127021111028715320.667102180282003237303869264323271177672452095411073229.91%941880.85%050690855.73%45484153.98%24443955.58%58539954418332316250.4%11.7%88.7%100.4FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 24
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 22
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 908
Neutral Zone Start 439
Defensive Zone Start 841
Puck Time
With Puck 31
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 1204
Faceoffs Lost 984
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 11.09.57
2nd Period 24.520.31
3rd Period 35.830.68
Overtime 36.531.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.30.64
2nd Period 2.91.65
3rd Period 4.12.67
Overtime 4.32.83
Even Strenght Goal 70
PP Goal 32
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 114
Lost 16
Overtime Lost 02
PP Attempt 107
PP Goal 32
PK Attempt 94
PK Goal Against 18
Home
Shots For 36.2
Shots Against 32.0
Goals For 4.3
Goals Against 3.6
Hits 22.5
Shots Blocked 10.2
Pim 8.7
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Oct 18RocketsMAR@RocketsLVLMAR2,LVL5RECAP
Fri, Oct 20RocketsLVL@RocketsGRGLVL5,GRG3RECAP
Sat, Oct 21RocketsLVL@RocketsHERLVL1,HER3RECAP
Mon, Oct 23RocketsWBS@RocketsLVLWBS2,LVL7RECAP
Thu, Oct 26RocketsTUC@RocketsLVLTUC5,LVL3RECAP
Sat, Oct 28RocketsTEX@RocketsLVLTEX3,LVL6RECAP
Tue, Oct 31RocketsIOW@RocketsLVLIOW3,LVL5RECAP
Thu, Nov 2RocketsLVL@RocketsROCLVL5,ROC6 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Nov 4RocketsLVL@RocketsSPRLVL1,SPR3RECAP
Tue, Nov 7RocketsLVL@RocketsIOWLVL2,IOW3RECAP
Thu, Nov 9RocketsLVL@RocketsMANLVL3,MAN4RECAP
Sat, Nov 11RocketsHEN@RocketsLVLHEN4,LVL5RECAP
Tue, Nov 14RocketsLVL@RocketsGRGLVL4,GRG5 (SO)RECAP
Wed, Nov 15RocketsABB@RocketsLVLABB3,LVL4 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Nov 18RocketsWBS@RocketsLVLWBS3,LVL4 (SO)RECAP
Tue, Nov 21RocketsUTI@RocketsLVLUTI2,LVL5RECAP
Thu, Nov 23RocketsLVL@RocketsCLELVL4,CLE6RECAP
Sat, Nov 25RocketsLEV@RocketsLVLLEV3,LVL5RECAP
Tue, Nov 28RocketsROC@RocketsLVLROC4,LVL5RECAP
Wed, Nov 29RocketsLVL@RocketsCLELVL4,CLE3 (OT)RECAP
Fri, Dec 1RocketsLVL@RocketsRFDLVL4,RFD3RECAP
Tue, Dec 5RocketsSJB@RocketsLVLSJB6,LVL7RECAP
Thu, Dec 7RocketsLVL@RocketsWRALVL1,WRA5RECAP
Sat, Dec 9RocketsLVL@RocketsBAKLVL7,BAK3RECAP
Mon, Dec 11RocketsLVL@RocketsABB
Tue, Dec 12RocketsLVL@RocketsFCV
Sat, Dec 16RocketsONT@RocketsLVL
Mon, Dec 18RocketsWRA@RocketsLVL
Wed, Dec 20RocketsLVL@RocketsBNG
Thu, Dec 21RocketsSDG@RocketsLVL
Sat, Dec 23RocketsSYR@RocketsLVL
Mon, Dec 25RocketsLVL@RocketsTUC
Wed, Dec 27RocketsLVL@RocketsEAG
Fri, Dec 29RocketsLVL@RocketsTEX
Wed, Jan 3RocketsLVL@RocketsSYR
Thu, Jan 4RocketsLVL@RocketsCHA
Sat, Jan 6RocketsLVL@RocketsHER
Tue, Jan 9RocketsLVL@RocketsMIL
Thu, Jan 11RocketsHAR@RocketsLVL
Sat, Jan 13RocketsSPR@RocketsLVL
Mon, Jan 15RocketsFCV@RocketsLVL
Thu, Jan 18RocketsMIL@RocketsLVL
Sat, Jan 20RocketsLVL@RocketsBRI
Sun, Jan 21RocketsLVL@RocketsHAR
Tue, Jan 23RocketsMAN@RocketsLVL
Thu, Jan 25RocketsCHA@RocketsLVL
Sat, Jan 27RocketsMAR@RocketsLVL
Tue, Jan 30RocketsPRO@RocketsLVL
Thu, Feb 1RocketsGRG@RocketsLVL
Sat, Feb 3RocketsLVL@RocketsBNG
Tue, Feb 6RocketsBNG@RocketsLVL
Sat, Feb 17RocketsBRI@RocketsLVL
Sun, Feb 18RocketsBAK@RocketsLVL
Tue, Feb 20RocketsRFD@RocketsLVL
Thu, Feb 22RocketsLVL@RocketsCHW
Sat, Feb 24RocketsLVL@RocketsMAR
Tue, Feb 27RocketsLVL@RocketsUTI
Fri, Mar 1RocketsLVL@RocketsLEV
Trade Deadline --- Trades canít be done after this day is simulated!
Sat, Mar 2RocketsBNG@RocketsLVL
Tue, Mar 5RocketsLVL@RocketsSJB
Thu, Mar 7RocketsLVL@RocketsONT
Fri, Mar 8RocketsLVL@RocketsSDG
Sun, Mar 10RocketsLVL@RocketsHEN
Tue, Mar 12RocketsCHW@RocketsLVL
Thu, Mar 14RocketsHAR@RocketsLVL
Sat, Mar 16RocketsUTI@RocketsLVL
Mon, Mar 18RocketsEAG@RocketsLVL
Tue, Mar 19RocketsLVL@RocketsWBS
Thu, Mar 21RocketsLVL@RocketsCHA
Sat, Mar 23RocketsLVL@RocketsSYR
Tue, Mar 26RocketsSYR@RocketsLVL
Thu, Mar 28RocketsLVL@RocketsPRO
Sat, Mar 30RocketsCLE@RocketsLVL
Mon, Apr 1RocketsLVL@RocketsROC
Tue, Apr 2RocketsLVL@RocketsLEV
Thu, Apr 4RocketsCHA@RocketsLVL
Sat, Apr 6RocketsCHW@RocketsLVL
Tue, Apr 9RocketsGRG@RocketsLVL
Thu, Apr 11RocketsHER@RocketsLVL
Sat, Apr 13RocketsLVL@RocketsMAR
Wed, Apr 17RocketsLVL@RocketsBRI
Thu, Apr 18RocketsPRO@RocketsLVL

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
2,642,883$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityLaval
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price35$15$$$$
Attendance1766911331
Attendance PCT73.62%94.43%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
29 2417 - 80.56% 97,890$1,174,684$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
2,642,883$ 2,626,050$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
844,660$ 0$ 844,660$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,838,820$ 130 13,984$ 1,817,920$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
1,817,920$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Rockets15-7-2, 32pts15Final
Wranglers12-11-1, 25pts

Rockets15-7-2, 32pts73Final
Condors12-11-2, 26pts

Rockets15-7-2, 32ptsSun, Dec 10
Condors12-11-2, 26pts

Rockets15-7-2, 32ptsSat, Oct 21
Griffins11-10-3, 25pts

Rockets15-7-2, 32ptsSun, Oct 22
Bears7-19-0, 14pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Rockets
Head CoachJean-Francois Houle
DivisionATLANTIQUE
CityLaval
Stadium Capacity3,000

Rockets Affiliation

Rockets
General Manager
Head CoachMartin St-Louis
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Ryan McLeod
RocketsRockets
20
GOALS
POINTS
Ryan McLeod
RocketsRockets
38
POINTS
WINS
Cayden Primeau
RocketsRockets
11
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
102
4.25 GFG
Goals Against
87
3.63 GAA
Power Play Percentage
29.9%
32 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
80.9%
18 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain