Connexion

Griffins
GP: 8 | W: 5 | L: 2 | OTL: 1 | P: 11
GF: 30 | GA: 19 | PP%: 32.26% | PK%: 89.29%
DG: Jean-Luc Alluisi | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 67
Prochain matchs #161 vs Crunch
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Centre de jeu
Griffins
5-2-1, 11pts
2
FINAL
3 Rockets
6-2-2, 14pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
4-0-1Home Record4-0-0
1-2-0Away Record2-2-2
5-2-1Last 10 Games6-2-2
3.75Buts par match 2.90
2.38Buts contre par match 3.00
32.26%Pourcentage en avantage numérique8.70%
89.29%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique76.92%
Providence Bruins
3-7-0, 6pts
1
FINAL
3 Griffins
5-2-1, 11pts
Team Stats
L4StreakW1
2-3-0Home Record4-0-1
1-4-0Away Record1-2-0
3-7-0Last 10 Games5-2-1
2.40Buts par match 3.75
3.10Buts contre par match 2.38
22.58%Pourcentage en avantage numérique32.26%
83.78%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique89.29%
Crunch
5-3-1, 11pts
2022-08-02
Griffins
5-2-1, 11pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceW1
4-1-0Fiche domicile4-0-1
1-2-1Fiche visiteur1-2-0
5-3-110 derniers matchs5-2-1
3.67Buts par match 3.75
3.11Buts contre par match 2.38
39.47%Pourcentage en avantage numérique32.26%
87.10%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique89.29%
Griffins
5-2-1, 11pts
2022-08-03
Crunch
5-3-1, 11pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceW1
4-0-1Fiche domicile4-1-0
1-2-0Fiche visiteur1-2-1
5-2-110 derniers matchs5-3-1
3.75Buts par match 3.67
2.38Buts contre par match 3.11
32.26%Pourcentage en avantage numérique39.47%
89.29%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique87.10%
Griffins
5-2-1, 11pts
2022-08-04
Checkers
4-5-1, 9pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceL1
4-0-1Fiche domicile1-3-1
1-2-0Fiche visiteur3-2-0
5-2-110 derniers matchs4-5-1
3.75Buts par match 2.80
2.38Buts contre par match 3.10
32.26%Pourcentage en avantage numérique12.20%
89.29%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique68.57%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Sasha Chmelevski
0
Passes
Sasha Chmelevski
1
Points
Sasha Chmelevski
1
Plus/Moins
Sasha Chmelevski
1
Victoires
Hunter Shepard
5
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Hunter Shepard
0.932

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
30
3.75 GFG
Tirs pour
273
34.13 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
32.3%
10 GF
Début de zone offensive
39.4%
Buts contre
19
2.38 GAA
Tirs contre
278
34.75 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
89.3%
3 GA
Début de la zone défensive
43.1%
Information d’équipe

Directeur généralJean-Luc Alluisi
EntraîneurGuy Boucher
DivisionATLANTIQUE
ConférenceEST
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance0
Billets de saison300


Information formation

Équipe Pro26
Équipe Mineure24
Limite contact 50 / 55
Espoirs12


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Justin Bailey0X100.00763784648980716359626369646769050710272896,000$
2Anthony Angello0X100.00784284619277766256616359626668050690262954,000$
3Cameron Hughes0X100.00743791626989786379645766626771050690252839,000$
4Jeff Malott0X100.00755168588475805961576256596668050670262824,000$
5Mitchell Chaffee0X100.00813887577886775864596153596466050670242999,999$
6Tanner Laczynski0X100.00693794617587665974605863616567050670251925,000$
7Max McCormick0X100.00673975617079775861596157617072050660302857,000$
8Brian Pinho0X100.00643794617584665980586057596769050650272958,000$
9Christopher Wilkie0X100.00633882597278695852605756596668050640262925,000$
10James Hamblin0X100.00563679576580825855596156576365050640232750,000$
11Collin Adams0X100.00623693546967735552565753556466050620242800,000$
12Timur Ibragimov0X100.00643786517463605256535455526264050600212820,000$
13Slater Koekkoek0X100.006837936779787165306759725368700507102811,193,000$
14Madison Bowey0X100.007943876681798064306858675067690507102711,087,000$
15William Lagesson0X100.00714284628278765730655866496668050680262719,000$
16Ryan Murphy0X100.006139796569768364306357584969710506702911,100,000$
17Joseph Duszak0X100.005639756467747962306656595065670506602511,530,000$
18Filip Berglund0X100.00763177538564815230535053456567050620253925,000$
Rayé
1Daniel Walcott0X100.00834263547277795561565758546870050650281901,000$
2Patrick Harper0X100.00573593626071765663585459616566050630241925,000$
3Hunter Drew0X100.00763458607978865930585760516466050670231793,333$
4Mitch Reinke0X100.00653691596972855830635662536669050660262912,000$
5Chase Priskie0X100.006437846172837757306058625166680506602611,775,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0069388360757776595060586055666805066
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Hunter Shepard100.00766667797574767574767567770507602611,100,000$
2Hunter Miska100.00747273757372747372747367770507502731,019,000$
Rayé
1Olivier Rodrigue100.0069676970686769686769686267050700222910,833$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.007368707572717372717372657405074
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Guy Boucher75757575757575CAN5540$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1William LagessonGriffins (DET)D8369580139204415.00%1316220.29123921000021000.00%000001.1100000002
2Slater KoekkoekGriffins (DET)D86390208191861033.33%1618923.69404623000023100.00%000010.9500000100
3Justin BaileyGriffins (DET)RW8369-44016173514338.57%118923.702354230001221046.39%9700000.9500000020
4Anthony AngelloGriffins (DET)RW7178720175228154.55%114420.710225210002180083.33%600001.1000000200
5Ryan MurphyGriffins (DET)D81784009612768.33%616921.16123623000023000.00%000000.9500000002
6Tanner LaczynskiGriffins (DET)C85388004192321721.74%015819.751014230000241046.57%20400011.0100000100
7Madison BoweyGriffins (DET)D8167-2100231115486.67%1919023.85044523000017000.00%000000.7300000000
8Jeff MalottGriffins (DET)LW8336120163114927.27%012816.07123421000000046.15%1300000.9300000100
9Max McCormickGriffins (DET)LW8235800841661812.50%012515.63000221000000050.00%1000000.8000000001
10Joseph DuszakGriffins (DET)D723524041275528.57%910114.470000000000100.00%000000.9900000011
11Cameron HughesGriffins (DET)C8033-140530167200.00%214918.690333210000160053.91%23000000.4000000000
12Brian PinhoGriffins (DET)C7022000214136120.00%410615.2800000000060050.39%12700000.3700000000
13James HamblinGriffins (DET)LW7202000261841111.11%210014.3600000000000060.00%500000.4000000000
14Mitchell ChaffeeGriffins (DET)RW8022-18022917570.00%011514.5000000000000033.33%900000.3400000000
15Christopher WilkieGriffins (DET)RW7101-1001450320.00%0375.40000000000010100.00%100000.5300000000
16Sasha ChmelevskiRed WingsC1011120023320.00%12323.470000200004000.00%200000.8500000000
17Collin AdamsGriffins (DET)LW7011-100101010.00%0375.400000000000000.00%100000.5300000000
18Filip BerglundGriffins (DET)D70112601553020.00%710815.520000000008000.00%000000.1800000000
19Daniel WalcottGriffins (DET)LW1000000010000.00%011.100000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
20Dylan SikuraRed WingsC1000-200017120.00%01616.370000200011000.00%000000.0000000000
21Hunter DrewGriffins (DET)D1000-100300000.00%01414.870000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
22Brandon DuhaimeRed WingsLW/RW1000-100002220.00%11515.500000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
23Morgan BarronRed WingsC1000-220435010.00%02323.0500011000130058.33%2400000.0000000000
24Jacob PetersonRed WingsC1000100123020.00%01414.8700001000000050.00%1800000.0000000000
25Victor MeteRed WingsD1000-120031000.00%22424.850001200003000.00%000000.0000000000
26Timur IbragimovGriffins (DET)LW7000000010000.00%030.4400000000000050.00%400000.0000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne144305787225601741862738819010.99%84235316.351018285023400051975050.00%75200020.7400000536
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Hunter ShepardGriffins (DET)85210.9322.3748100192780100.000080020
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne85210.9322.3748100192780100.000080020


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Nouveau joueur Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Ballotage forcé Contrat Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantSalaire moyenPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire annuel 2Salaire annuel 3Salaire annuel 4Salaire annuel 5Salaire annuel 6Salaire annuel 7Salaire annuel 8Salaire annuel 9Salaire annuel 10Link
Anthony AngelloGriffins (DET)RW261996-03-06No210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm954,000$954,000$650,000$0$0$No954,000$Lien
Brian PinhoGriffins (DET)C271995-05-11No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm958,000$958,000$700,000$0$0$No958,000$Lien
Cameron HughesGriffins (DET)C251996-10-09No160 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm839,000$839,000$1,156,250$0$0$No839,000$Lien
Chase PriskieGriffins (DET)D261996-03-19No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$925,001$0$0$NoLien
Christopher WilkieGriffins (DET)RW261996-07-10No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien
Collin AdamsGriffins (DET)LW241998-04-24No200 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$700,000$0$0$No800,000$Lien
Daniel WalcottGriffins (DET)LW281994-02-19No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm901,000$901,000$768,000$0$0$NoLien
Filip BerglundGriffins (DET)D251997-05-10No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$700,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Lien
Hunter DrewGriffins (DET)D231998-10-21No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm793,333$793,333$793,333$0$0$NoLien
Hunter MiskaGriffins (DET)G271995-07-07No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,019,000$1,019,000$0$0$No1,019,000$1,019,000$Lien
Hunter ShepardGriffins (DET)G261995-11-07No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$0$0$NoLien
James HamblinGriffins (DET)LW231999-04-27No176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Jeff MalottGriffins (DET)LW261996-08-07No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm824,000$824,000$750,000$0$0$No824,000$Lien
Joseph DuszakGriffins (DET)D251997-07-22No176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,530,000$1,530,000$800,001$0$0$NoLien
Justin BaileyGriffins (DET)RW271995-07-01No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm896,000$896,000$890,000$0$0$No896,000$Lien
Madison BoweyGriffins (DET)D271995-04-22No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,087,000$1,087,000$1,246,250$0$0$NoLien
Max McCormickGriffins (DET)LW301992-05-01No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm857,000$857,000$525,000$0$0$No857,000$Lien
Mitch ReinkeGriffins (DET)D261996-02-04No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm912,000$912,000$650,000$0$0$No912,000$Lien
Mitchell ChaffeeGriffins (DET)RW241998-01-26No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm999,999$999,999$600,000$0$0$No999,999$Lien
Olivier RodrigueGriffins (DET)G222000-07-06No158 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm910,833$910,833$910,833$0$0$No910,833$Lien
Patrick HarperGriffins (DET)C241998-07-29No150 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLien
Ryan MurphyGriffins (DET)D291993-03-31No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$0$0$NoLien
Slater KoekkoekGriffins (DET)D281994-02-18No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,193,000$1,193,000$525,000$0$0$NoLien
Tanner LaczynskiGriffins (DET)C251997-06-01No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLien
Timur IbragimovGriffins (DET)LW212000-10-12No183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm820,000$820,000$700,000$0$0$No820,000$Lien
William LagessonGriffins (DET)D261996-02-22No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm719,000$719,000$650,000$0$0$No719,000$Lien
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2625.62188 Lbs6 ft11.69978,391$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jeff MalottCameron HughesJustin Bailey30122
2Max McCormickTanner LaczynskiAnthony Angello30122
3James HamblinBrian PinhoMitchell Chaffee24122
4Collin AdamsJustin BaileyChristopher Wilkie16122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Madison BoweySlater Koekkoek30122
2William LagessonRyan Murphy30122
3Joseph DuszakFilip Berglund24122
4Madison BoweySlater Koekkoek16122
Attaque en svantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jeff MalottCameron HughesJustin Bailey50122
2Max McCormickTanner LaczynskiAnthony Angello50122
Défense en svantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Madison BoweySlater Koekkoek50122
2William LagessonRyan Murphy50122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Justin BaileyAnthony Angello50122
2Cameron HughesTanner Laczynski50122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Madison BoweySlater Koekkoek50122
2William LagessonRyan Murphy50122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Justin Bailey50122Madison BoweySlater Koekkoek50122
2Anthony Angello50122William LagessonRyan Murphy50122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Justin BaileyAnthony Angello50122
2Cameron HughesTanner Laczynski50122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Madison BoweySlater Koekkoek50122
2William LagessonRyan Murphy50122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Jeff MalottCameron HughesJustin BaileyMadison BoweySlater Koekkoek
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Jeff MalottCameron HughesJustin BaileyMadison BoweySlater Koekkoek
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Timur Ibragimov, Mitchell Chaffee, Brian PinhoTimur Ibragimov, Mitchell ChaffeeBrian Pinho
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Joseph Duszak, Filip Berglund, William LagessonJoseph DuszakFilip Berglund, William Lagesson
Tirs de pénalité
Justin Bailey, Anthony Angello, Cameron Hughes, Tanner Laczynski, Mitchell Chaffee
Gardien
#1 : Hunter Shepard, #2 : Hunter Miska
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Justin Bailey, Anthony Angello, Cameron Hughes, Tanner Laczynski, Mitchell Chaffee, Jeff Malott, Jeff Malott, Max McCormick, Brian Pinho, Christopher Wilkie, James Hamblin
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Madison Bowey, Slater Koekkoek, William Lagesson, Ryan Murphy, Joseph Duszak


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Americans11000000413110000004130000000000021.00048120015960261009378235118163266.67%40100.00%014629549.49%16932352.32%6113146.56%1831231926110653
2Binghamton Senateurs21100000752110000006241010000013-220.5007132000159608110093782762418449222.22%9188.89%014629549.49%16932352.32%6113146.56%1831231926110653
3Marlies1000010045-11000010045-10000000000010.50047110015960511009378231810224250.00%5260.00%014629549.49%16932352.32%6113146.56%1831231926110653
4Providence Bruins22000000743110000003121100000043141.000713200015960721009378264132549222.22%10100.00%014629549.49%16932352.32%6113146.56%1831231926110653
5Rockets21100000844110000006151010000023-120.5008162400159604310093782722818386233.33%90100.00%014629549.49%16932352.32%6113146.56%1831231926110653
Total85200100301911540001002310133120000079-2110.6883057870015960273100937822788456174311032.26%28389.29%014629549.49%16932352.32%6113146.56%1831231926110653
_Since Last GM Reset85200100301911540001002310133120000079-2110.6883057870015960273100937822788456174311032.26%28389.29%014629549.49%16932352.32%6113146.56%1831231926110653
_Vs Conference85200100301911540001002310133120000079-2110.6883057870015960273100937822788456174311032.26%28389.29%014629549.49%16932352.32%6113146.56%1831231926110653
_Vs Division85200100301911540001002310133120000079-2110.6883057870015960273100937822788456174311032.26%28389.29%014629549.49%16932352.32%6113146.56%1831231926110653

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
811W1305787273278845617400
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
85201003019
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
54001002310
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000079
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
520100
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
311032.26%28389.29%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
1009378215960
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
14629549.49%16932352.32%6113146.56%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
1831231926110653


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2022-07-1816Griffins1Binghamton Senateurs3ALSommaire du match
3 - 2022-07-1928Marlies5Griffins4BLXSommaire du match
5 - 2022-07-2146Binghamton Senateurs2Griffins6BWSommaire du match
7 - 2022-07-2365Americans1Griffins4BWSommaire du match
8 - 2022-07-2476Griffins4Providence Bruins3AWSommaire du match
10 - 2022-07-2699Rockets1Griffins6BWSommaire du match
12 - 2022-07-28124Griffins2Rockets3ALSommaire du match
13 - 2022-07-29131Providence Bruins1Griffins3BWSommaire du match
17 - 2022-08-02161Crunch-Griffins-
18 - 2022-08-03177Griffins-Crunch-
19 - 2022-08-04183Griffins-Checkers-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
20 - 2022-08-05195Checkers-Griffins-
21 - 2022-08-06206Griffins-Americans-
22 - 2022-08-07214Griffins-Marlies-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3616
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacitéPopularité de l’équipe
36 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursSalaire total moyen des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
0$ 2,543,816$ 2,036,466$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
0$ 8 0$ 0$




Griffins Leaders statistiques (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Griffins Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Griffins Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière


Notice: Undefined variable: TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/di4z2mqnbr55/public_html/FarmTeam.php on line 1855
TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Griffins Leaders statistiques (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Griffins Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA