***Bonne chance pour le reste de saison*** Last update: 2024-04-18 05:45:30


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

EaglesColorado
Eagles
47-29-6, 100pts · 7th in OUEST
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Martin Frk0RW99.005667636367666565556165625469610506630750,000$/1yrs
Charles Hudon0LW/RW99.005657666362666461556064625566600506529750,000$/1yrs
Lias Andersson0C/LW/RW100.005856706464656361676165586859570506525750,000$/2yrs
Ethen Frank0C99.005561676160626160555762635460560506326775,000$/2yrs
Tanner Kero0C/RW100.005558665961656360705959606570620506331750,000$/1yrs
Adam Brooks24C100.006050745962626159676158625461580506327762,500$/2yrs
Samuel Asselin0C/LW100.005554646060676557705757595560560506225810,000$/1yrs
Tyler Madden0C100.005460676156676459665661595658550506224925,000$/2yrs
Jack Finley (R)0C100.005555615767636256655558595454530506121896,667$/2yrs
Shane Bowers0C/RW100.005555675962646256555657605458550506124750,000$/2yrs
Linus Karlsson (R)0C/RW100.005355606057656359525660565456520506124925,000$/1yrs
Dylan McLaughlin0C100.005455685661585756705655615565590506028750,000$/1yrs
Noel Gunler0RW100.005554675760595856555556595455530506022875,000$/3yrs
Wyatt Kaiser (R)0D99.0054387057637653533874516851515505064211,208,333$/3yrs
Jordan Gross0D99.005653696464676260406258635863590506428762,500$/2yrs
Mitchell Vande Sompel0D100.005555655762636257405756615562570506127775,000$/1yrs
Simon Lundmark0D100.005455675766656457405755615456540506123925,000$/2yrs
Peter Diliberatore0D100.005555665761616056405655615456540506024925,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Zach O'Brien0RW100.005454685462555555555555615470620505931775,000$/1yrs
Daniel D'Amato0C100.005554685560575654555554605455530505923750,000$/1yrs
Arshdeep Bains0C/LW100.005252635458646257525656595152500505923816,667$/3yrs
Isaac Johnson0RW100.005554685563565654555454615658550505925750,000$/1yrs
Justin Sourdif (R)0C/RW100.005252635655605955525454565151490505822902,500$/2yrs
Lukas Cormier (R)0D93.275254625855636157385655555151490505922793,333$/3yrs
Jackson Lacombe (R)0D100.0054387852767153483856505751515505059231,387,500$/1yrs
John Moore0D100.0052516453655353523852515851696005057332,750,000$/1yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Jonas Johansson3395.00616061816762656164626363570506528775,000$/3yrs
Devin Cooley0100.00596161756655666159585962560506326750,000$/2yrs
Scratches
Dylan Garand0100.00586060606359636056585953510506021902,500$/3yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jean Sébastien Beauchesne75757575757575Can3950$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Martin FrkEaglesEagles (COL)RW78363874112601352817719712.81%1820.5910132310119810143.69%100.95011.00
2Lias AnderssonEaglesEagles (COL)C/LW/RW8230407093001332465618412.20%2421.35715220002203155.32%000.85010.88
3Charles HudonEaglesEagles (COL)LW/RW6219385710180851445113213.19%1216.9449130001112054.58%000.92000.89
4Wyatt KaiserEaglesEagles (COL)D8211455610360119104367510.58%13021.239817011204210.00%000.68000.63
5Jordan GrossEaglesEagles (COL)D80134255-2655149114417911.40%9220.8361117000167210.00%000.69000.53
6Ethen FrankEaglesEagles (COL)C82272451-464201262347517311.54%2919.4999180001382246.46%010.62110.55
7Adam BrooksEaglesEagles (COL)C82222648-103601101845813311.96%1516.7143700093051.24%000.59020.51
8Simon LundmarkEaglesEagles (COL)D8183644-46601369233578.70%9920.636915000156120.00%000.54000.39
9Tyler MaddenEaglesEagles (COL)C8127144133951041955513813.85%1215.61314000286153.90%000.51010.53
10Tanner KeroEaglesEagles (COL)C/RW75162238-615593174561119.20%1315.544812000512146.03%000.51000.53
11Linus KarlssonEaglesEagles (COL)C/RW8213193242208413239909.85%1011.7500000000147.76%000.39000.41
12Mitchell Vande SompelEaglesEagles (COL)D7772431-125201359938737.07%9520.2561319000114100.00%000.40000.31
13Samuel AsselinEaglesEagles (COL)C/LW7872229-52609214246914.93%1415.71077000760050.70%000.37000.36
14Shane BowersEaglesEagles (COL)C/RW814232710120588226564.88%219.49077000190042.49%000.33010.34
15Peter DiliberatoreEaglesEagles (COL)D7981927767511969234711.59%7516.36213000165100.00%000.34000.26
16Jack FinleyEaglesEagles (COL)C7931114313557539415.66%86.89011000221052.63%000.18000.18
17Lukas CormierEaglesEagles (COL)D1113452011101610.00%712.8201100011000.00%000.36000.50
18Dylan McLaughlinEaglesEagles (COL)C3601110034280.00%02.31000000190054.55%000.03000.04
19Noel GunlerEaglesEagles (COL)RW38101020230233.33%00.71101000000100.00%000.03000.02
20Zach O'BrienEaglesEagles (COL)RW500000000000.00%00.710000000000.00%000.00000.00
21Daniel D'AmatoEaglesEagles (COL)C200000011000.00%01.630000001000.00%000.00000.05
22Jackson LacombeEaglesEagles (COL)D4000000142200.00%618.380000005000.00%000.00000.20
Team Total or Average1357253447700305914517662365724169310.70%68015.897111618723401121721361149.23%631900110.6517
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Devin CooleyEaglesEagles (COL)58272250.9013.3132482117918160210.66765624632
2Jonas JohanssonEaglesEagles (COL)1412200.9033.2184221454620000.0000140101
3Dylan GarandEaglesEagles (COL)178510.8843.5386800514400100.00021258001
Team Total or Average89472960.8993.3349594227527180310.50088282734
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Adam Brooks C27762,500$762,500$ 762,500$ UFA
Arshdeep Bains C/LW23816,667$816,667$ 816,667$ 816,667$ UFA
Charles Hudon LW/RW29750,000$750,000$ UFA
Daniel D'Amato C23750,000$750,000$ RFA
Devin Cooley G26750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Dylan Garand G21902,500$902,500$ 902,500$ 902,500$ RFA
Dylan McLaughlin C28750,000$750,000$ UFA
Ethen Frank C26775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Isaac Johnson RW25750,000$750,000$ UFA
Jack Finley C21896,667$896,667$ 896,667$ RFA
Jackson Lacombe D231,387,500$1,387,500$ RFA
John Moore D332,750,000$2,750,000$ UFA
Jonas Johansson G28775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Jordan Gross D28762,500$762,500$ 762,500$ UFA
Justin Sourdif C/RW22902,500$902,500$ 902,500$ RFA
Lias Andersson C/LW/RW25750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Linus Karlsson C/RW24925,000$925,000$ RFA
Lukas Cormier D22793,333$793,333$ 793,333$ 793,333$ RFA
Martin Frk RW30750,000$750,000$ UFA
Mitchell Vande Sompel D27775,000$775,000$ UFA
Noel Gunler RW22875,000$875,000$ 875,000$ 875,000$ UFA
Peter Diliberatore D24925,000$925,000$ RFA
Samuel Asselin C/LW25810,000$810,000$ UFA
Shane Bowers C/RW24750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Simon Lundmark D23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ UFA
Tanner Kero C/RW31750,000$750,000$ UFA
Tyler Madden C24925,000$925,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Wyatt Kaiser D211,208,333$1,208,333$ 1,208,333$ 1,208,333$ RFA
Zach O'Brien RW31775,000$775,000$ UFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Charles Hudon


# - Lias Andersson


# - Martin Frk


# - Jack Finley


# - Ethen Frank


# - Tanner Kero


# - Tyler Madden


# - Adam Brooks


# - Linus Karlsson


# - Martin Frk


# - Tyler Madden


# - Shane Bowers

Defensive Pairings


# - Wyatt Kaiser


# - Jordan Gross


# - Simon Lundmark


# - Mitchell Vande Sompel


# - Peter Diliberatore


# - Shane Bowers

1st Power Play Unit


# - Charles Hudon


# - Lias Andersson


# - Martin Frk


# - Wyatt Kaiser


# - Jordan Gross

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Tyler Madden


# - Ethen Frank


# - Tanner Kero


# - Simon Lundmark


# - Mitchell Vande Sompel

Goalies


# - Jonas Johansson


# - Devin Cooley

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1EaglesCheckers2110000056-120.500510150010710870760918893868397622124712325.00%60100.00%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155325.0%8.3%92.1%100.4DULL
2EaglesMarlies2020000026-400.00023500107108707689188938683966151546600.00%5180.00%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155328.6%2.9%90.9%93.9Unlucky
3EaglesAmericans2110000088020.50081321001071087077991889386839621612438337.50%6266.67%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155345.5%10.1%87.1%97.2FUN
4EaglesBinghamton Senateurs2100100075241.00071219001071087076391889386839572112669111.11%6183.33%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155360.0%11.1%91.2%102.3LUCKY
5EaglesBears2110000056-120.50051015001071087074891889386839511812339222.22%6183.33%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155337.5%10.4%88.2%98.7FUN
6EaglesRockets2100000166030.75061016001071087076691889386839632027477114.29%11190.91%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155350.0%9.1%90.5%99.6FUN
7EaglesProvidence Bruins2110000048-420.5004711001071087075791889386839721818505120.00%9277.78%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155333.3%7.0%88.9%95.9Unlucky
8EaglesWolves2010100045-120.5004711001071087076191889386839591718498337.50%9277.78%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155325.0%6.6%91.5%98.1DULL
9EaglesPhantoms2100100064241.000671300107108707609188938683953228581516.67%3166.67%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155362.5%10.0%92.5%102.5LUCKY
10EaglesWolf Pack2110000086220.50081523001071087076691889386839693416407342.86%8187.50%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155350.0%12.1%91.3%103.4LUCKY
11Eaglesislanders2110000058-320.5005914001071087075491889386839491815476233.33%5260.00%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155333.3%9.3%83.7%92.9FUN
12EaglesIceHogs310011001612450.833162945001071087071359188938683911233229316425.00%10370.00%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155357.1%11.9%89.3%101.1FUN
13EaglesGriffins2110000067-120.50061117001071087076091889386839611724477457.14%12375.00%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155333.3%10.0%88.5%98.5FUN
14EaglesMonsters2110000056-120.5005813001071087078191889386839681721491000.00%8362.50%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155362.5%6.2%91.2%97.3DULL
15EaglesBarracuda32000100108250.8331020300010710870778918893868391073228759222.22%13284.62%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155357.1%12.8%92.5%105.3LUCKY
16EaglesCondors311001001313030.500132235001071087071119188938683910330245411436.36%10190.00%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155342.9%11.7%87.4%99.1FUN
17EaglesIowa Wild30201000811-320.3338142200107108707969188938683911430367910330.00%18572.22%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155345.5%8.3%90.4%98.7Unlucky
18EaglesReign32100000119240.667111930001071087079691889386839101352286900.00%10370.00%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155364.7%11.5%91.1%102.5Unlucky
19EaglesThunderbirds404000001522-700.0001528431010710870713691889386839150295311012433.33%18383.33%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155336.7%11.0%85.3%96.4FUN
20EaglesWranglers311000101211140.6671219310010710870783918893868391042321607114.29%8187.50%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155352.4%14.5%89.4%103.9FUN
21EaglesGulls321000001212040.66712213300107108707869188938683910734327210440.00%15380.00%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155347.1%14.0%88.8%102.7FUN
22EaglesTexas Stars431000001310360.750132235001071087071259188938683913731308811436.36%15286.67%11407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155352.9%10.4%92.7%103.1LUCKY
23EaglesCanucks33000000125761.0001221330110710870793918893868397840165715426.67%8187.50%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155366.7%12.9%93.6%106.5LUCKY
24EaglesComets2110000087120.50081523001071087076491889386839551410458225.00%30100.00%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155346.2%12.5%87.3%99.8FUN
25EaglesW-B/Scranton Penguins2200000092741.00091726011071087078391889386839672212469444.44%6266.67%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%1925128319266451111553100.0%10.8%97.0%107.9LUCKY
26EaglesRoadrunners431000002215760.7502239610010710870716091889386839119413812920420.00%18855.56%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155372.0%13.8%87.4%101.1FUN
27EaglesCrunch2200000085341.00081523001071087077291889386839471912539222.22%6183.33%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155360.0%11.1%89.4%100.5FUN
28EaglesAdmirals410011011615160.7501630460010710870713991889386839153333011718316.67%15473.33%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155354.2%11.5%90.2%101.7FUN
29EaglesMoose440000002114781.000214061001071087071379188938683914234349019526.32%17476.47%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155361.5%15.3%90.1%105.5FUN
30EaglesSilver Knights30300000513-800.00059140010710870781918893868391063024901218.33%11463.64%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155330.8%6.2%87.7%93.9Unlucky
31EaglesFirebirds312000001013-320.333101727001071087071129188938683911129416213215.38%9366.67%01407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155344.4%8.9%88.3%97.2Unlucky
_Vs Division26128032011119912330.63511120231310107108707928918893868399272312437061062725.47%1112973.87%11407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155354.5%12.0%89.3%101.3FUN
_Vs Conference5024170341119618313610.61019635054611107108707166891889386839174448445112621924523.44%1954775.90%11407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155352.6%11.8%89.5%101.3FUN
_Since Last GM Reset82402906412292278141000.61029251981112107108707271091889386839271979469520283277723.55%3047076.97%11407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155350.8%10.8%89.8%100.6FUN
Total82402906412292278141000.61029251981112107108707271091889386839271979469520283277723.55%3047076.97%11407292148.17%1489281552.90%712143449.65%192512831926645111155350.8%10.8%89.8%100.6FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 23
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 23
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 2921
Neutral Zone Start 1434
Defensive Zone Start 2815
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 3608
Faceoffs Lost 3562
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 11.29.57
2nd Period 22.120.31
3rd Period 32.730.68
Overtime 33.131.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.30.64
2nd Period 2.61.65
3rd Period 3.52.67
Overtime 3.62.83
Even Strenght Goal 213
PP Goal 77
PK Goal 1
Empty Net Goal 1
Home Away
Win 2522
Lost 1415
Overtime Lost 24
PP Attempt 327
PP Goal 77
PK Attempt 304
PK Goal Against 70
Home
Shots For 33.0
Shots Against 33.2
Goals For 3.6
Goals Against 3.4
Hits 24.7
Shots Blocked 9.7
Pim 8.5
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Oct 18EaglesRFD@EaglesEAGRFD4,EAG3 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Oct 19EaglesEAG@EaglesWRAEAG5,WRA4 (SO)RECAP
Mon, Oct 23EaglesEAG@EaglesIOWEAG1,IOW3RECAP
Wed, Oct 25EaglesMAN@EaglesEAGMAN3,EAG4RECAP
Fri, Oct 27EaglesFCV@EaglesEAGFCV6,EAG3RECAP
Sat, Oct 28EaglesEAG@EaglesHENEAG1,HEN2RECAP
Tue, Oct 31EaglesEAG@EaglesHAREAG4,HAR5RECAP
Fri, Nov 3EaglesEAG@EaglesUTIEAG5,UTI2RECAP
Sat, Nov 4EaglesEAG@EaglesBRIEAG0,BRI5RECAP
Fri, Nov 10EaglesCLE@EaglesEAGCLE2,EAG0RECAP
Sat, Nov 11EaglesEAG@EaglesCLEEAG5,CLE4RECAP
Thu, Nov 16EaglesMIL@EaglesEAGMIL3,EAG4 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Nov 18EaglesCHW@EaglesEAGCHW1,EAG2 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Nov 20EaglesSPR@EaglesEAGSPR7,EAG4RECAP
Thu, Nov 23EaglesEAG@EaglesCHWEAG2,CHW4RECAP
Sat, Nov 25EaglesEAG@EaglesHEREAG2,HER4RECAP
Mon, Nov 27EaglesEAG@EaglesTEXEAG3,TEX4RECAP
Wed, Nov 29EaglesABB@EaglesEAGABB1,EAG4RECAP
Fri, Dec 1EaglesEAG@EaglesMILEAG2,MIL3 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Dec 2EaglesTEX@EaglesEAGTEX2,EAG3RECAP
Tue, Dec 5EaglesEAG@EaglesMANEAG6,MAN4RECAP
Thu, Dec 7EaglesEAG@EaglesROCEAG3,ROC5RECAP
Sat, Dec 9EaglesEAG@EaglesPROEAG4,PRO2RECAP
Mon, Dec 11EaglesEAG@EaglesLEVEAG4,LEV3RECAP
Wed, Dec 13EaglesPRO@EaglesEAGPRO6,EAG0RECAP
Fri, Dec 15EaglesHAR@EaglesEAGHAR1,EAG4RECAP
Sun, Dec 17EaglesEAG@EaglesSPREAG5,SPR6RECAP
Tue, Dec 19EaglesLEV@EaglesEAGLEV1,EAG2 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Dec 21EaglesROC@EaglesEAGROC3,EAG5RECAP
Sat, Dec 23EaglesMIL@EaglesEAGMIL4,EAG6RECAP
Mon, Dec 25EaglesBRI@EaglesEAGBRI3,EAG5RECAP
Wed, Dec 27EaglesLVL@EaglesEAGLVL1,EAG2RECAP
Fri, Dec 29EaglesEAG@EaglesMILEAG4,MIL5 (SO)RECAP
Tue, Jan 2EaglesEAG@EaglesTUCEAG5,TUC6RECAP
Thu, Jan 4EaglesONT@EaglesEAGONT3,EAG5RECAP
Sat, Jan 6EaglesMAR@EaglesEAGMAR2,EAG1RECAP
Mon, Jan 8EaglesHEN@EaglesEAGHEN4,EAG2RECAP
Thu, Jan 11EaglesEAG@EaglesABBEAG3,ABB0RECAP
Sat, Jan 13EaglesEAG@EaglesBAKEAG2,BAK3 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Jan 16EaglesCHA@EaglesEAGCHA3,EAG1RECAP
Thu, Jan 18EaglesEAG@EaglesRFDEAG5,RFD4 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Jan 20EaglesBNG@EaglesEAGBNG1,EAG2RECAP
Mon, Jan 22EaglesGRG@EaglesEAGGRG2,EAG3RECAP
Wed, Jan 24EaglesEAG@EaglesWRAEAG3,WRA2RECAP
Fri, Jan 26EaglesEAG@EaglesABBEAG5,ABB4RECAP
Sat, Jan 27EaglesEAG@EaglesFCVEAG3,FCV4RECAP
Tue, Jan 30EaglesHER@EaglesEAGHER2,EAG3RECAP
Thu, Feb 1EaglesSDG@EaglesEAGSDG6,EAG4RECAP
Sat, Feb 3EaglesSPR@EaglesEAGSPR4,EAG3RECAP
Tue, Feb 13EaglesEAG@EaglesWBSEAG4,WBS2RECAP
Thu, Feb 15EaglesEAG@EaglesSYREAG4,SYR3RECAP
Sat, Feb 17EaglesEAG@EaglesCHAEAG4,CHA3RECAP
Tue, Feb 20EaglesSYR@EaglesEAGSYR2,EAG4RECAP
Wed, Feb 21EaglesEAG@EaglesIOWEAG3,IOW5RECAP
Sat, Feb 24EaglesEAG@EaglesSPREAG3,SPR5RECAP
Sun, Feb 25EaglesBAK@EaglesEAGBAK4,EAG7RECAP
Fri, Mar 1EaglesEAG@EaglesMANEAG5,MAN3RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Sat, Mar 2EaglesWRA@EaglesEAGWRA5,EAG4RECAP
Mon, Mar 4EaglesHEN@EaglesEAGHEN7,EAG2RECAP
Wed, Mar 6EaglesUTI@EaglesEAGUTI5,EAG3RECAP
Sat, Mar 9EaglesEAG@EaglesTEXEAG3,TEX1RECAP
Sun, Mar 10EaglesFCV@EaglesEAGFCV3,EAG4RECAP
Tue, Mar 12EaglesSJB@EaglesEAGSJB2,EAG1 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Mar 14EaglesONT@EaglesEAGONT2,EAG1RECAP
Sat, Mar 16EaglesTUC@EaglesEAGTUC5,EAG7RECAP
Mon, Mar 18EaglesEAG@EaglesLVLEAG4,LVL5 (SO)RECAP
Wed, Mar 20EaglesEAG@EaglesMAREAG1,MAR4RECAP
Thu, Mar 21EaglesEAG@EaglesBNGEAG5,BNG4 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Mar 23EaglesEAG@EaglesGRGEAG3,GRG5RECAP
Mon, Mar 25EaglesRFD@EaglesEAGRFD4,EAG8RECAP
Wed, Mar 27EaglesWBS@EaglesEAGWBS0,EAG5RECAP
Fri, Mar 29EaglesTUC@EaglesEAGTUC1,EAG5RECAP
Sun, Mar 31EaglesEAG@EaglesTUCEAG5,TUC3RECAP
Mon, Apr 1EaglesEAG@EaglesSDGEAG5,SDG4RECAP
Wed, Apr 3EaglesIOW@EaglesEAGIOW3,EAG4 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Apr 6EaglesTEX@EaglesEAGTEX3,EAG4RECAP
Tue, Apr 9EaglesEAG@EaglesSJBEAG5,SJB4RECAP
Thu, Apr 11EaglesEAG@EaglesSJBEAG4,SJB2RECAP
Sat, Apr 13EaglesEAG@EaglesONTEAG5,ONT4RECAP
Sun, Apr 14EaglesEAG@EaglesSDGEAG3,SDG2RECAP
Tue, Apr 16EaglesBAK@EaglesEAGBAK6,EAG4RECAP
Thu, Apr 18EaglesMAN@EaglesEAGMAN4,EAG6RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
2,641,750$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityColorado
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price35$15$$$$
Attendance5946939125
Attendance PCT72.52%95.43%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 2405 - 80.16% 96,970$3,975,753$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
2,641,750$ 2,641,750$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
2,704,272$ 0$ 2,704,272$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 13,978$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Condors43-31-8, 94pts64Final
Eagles47-29-6, 100pts

Moose39-33-10, 88pts46Final
Eagles47-29-6, 100pts

Moose39-33-10, 88ptsFri, Apr 19
Eagles47-29-6, 100pts

Eagles47-29-6, 100ptsFri, Oct 20
Wranglers40-36-6, 86pts

Eagles47-29-6, 100ptsTue, Oct 24
Iowa Wild51-26-5, 107pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Eagles
Head CoachJean Sébastien Beauchesne
DivisionCENTRALE
CityColorado
Stadium Capacity3,000

Eagles Affiliation

Eagles
General Manager
Head CoachAlexandre Beauchesne
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Martin Frk
EaglesEagles
36
GOALS
POINTS
Martin Frk
EaglesEagles
74
POINTS
WINS
Devin Cooley
EaglesEagles
27
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
292
3.56 GFG
Goals Against
278
3.39 GAA
Power Play Percentage
23.5%
77 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
77.0%
70 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain