***Bonne chance pour le reste de saison*** Last update: 2024-04-18 05:45:30


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

AdmiralsMilwaukee
Admirals
44-31-7, 95pts · 8th in OUEST
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Sonny Milano15LW/RW100.006541877375677867517566675462580507227750,000$/4yrs
Michael McCarron47C/RW100.007172785885596657826559715560580506629750,000$/4yrs
Callahan Burke68C/RW100.005559676260676459555759635462570506327750,000$/2yrs
Joseph Blandisi64C100.005657645961656359705859625467600506329775,000$/1yrs
Brendan Gaunce16C100.005653675872605857705757605466600506230762,500$/2yrs
Noah Philp61C/LW100.005560655866646258605659615460560506225925,000$/1yrs
Nolan Stevens21C/LW100.005557675864636258555759615663580506227750,000$/2yrs
Spencer Smallman (A)75LW/RW100.005559655965666458555658635463580506227762,500$/2yrs
Justin Richards (A)90C/RW100.005654655962666459695957605460560506226750,000$/2yrs
Kyle MacLean32C/LW100.005656625963676658705758615458550506224750,000$/2yrs
Sam Anas7LW/RW100.005458686154646259555859605869610506230775,000$/1yrs
Calvin De Haan4D100.007247826275728258407159835472590507132850,000$/2yrs
Johnathan Kovacevic26D100.006757817178747056406857825456580507026766,667$/3yrs
Philip Broberg86D100.0061478259726363574066567454555605066221,713,333$/2yrs
Mason Geertsen55C/LWD100.006267655676626354515756665463590506328750,000$/3yrs
Nate Clurman84D100.005555675667626155405555635460560506125775,000$/2yrs
Tory Dello66D100.005555655763636256405656645462570506127775,000$/1yrs
Dean Stewart58D100.005554675766646256405654605460560506125775,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Hendrix Lapierre (R)20C100.0056586963636661576559606154545405063221,105,833$/3yrs
Shawn Element13C100.005756635763626256705656605456540506123775,000$/1yrs
Cedric Lacroix24C/LW100.005854655562585854555454605467600505929775,000$/1yrs
Kyle Topping6C100.005351615460605954675452575154510505824775,000$/1yrs
Joe Carroll85C/LW100.005555645562555555555455585455530505823775,000$/1yrs
Carson Golder10C100.005451655160515151525151575151490505521750,000$/1yrs
Micah Miller5RW100.005151655160515151525151575158530505525775,000$/1yrs
Tyler Hinam46RW100.005151655161525151525151575156520505524775,000$/1yrs
Jami Krannila63C100.005151655252525251675151565154510505523775,000$/1yrs
Griffin Mendel45D100.005555675773646356405556595458550506125750,000$/2yrs
Calle Sjalin (R)79D100.005254635457585752385253575156520505724925,000$/1yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Devon Levi3399.006953576984617669775382525205069221,566,667$/3yrs
Aaron Dell35100.00616363616658676461605978650506434775,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Zach Sawchenko31100.00596363646656666359606362560506326750,000$/2yrs
Pavel Cajan34100.00545757646352635653555549480505821775,000$/1yrs
Nolan Maier1100.00535354596251635353535651480505623775,000$/1yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Pierre Houde75757575757575Can6650$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Spencer SmallmanAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)LW/RW82244165-8420136278801948.63%1218.4151520000645146.71%100.79140.76
2Sam AnasAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)LW/RW8231346510275812395917412.97%1015.8561218000211338.46%000.79140.81
3Justin RichardsAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C/RW8221406123180123245601738.57%1718.46512171121843250.15%000.74000.85
4Kyle MacLeanAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C/LW80243660153001222035613911.82%1715.993690001085255.05%010.75010.78
5Nolan StevensAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C/LW71183250220079205611448.78%2017.835914101993141.45%000.70020.74
6Noah PhilpAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C/LW561728451215661383710812.32%1016.94512170001043148.64%010.80010.73
7Dean StewartAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)D74935441362011479245611.39%8019.95358000164100.00%000.59000.48
8Griffin MendelAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)D72931401258011010038489.00%9918.84448000168100.00%000.56000.51
9Mason GeertsenAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C/LW/D72161834-3595127141379111.35%3715.73268000892045.53%000.47010.39
10Tory DelloAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)D5672532-2340858835607.95%8919.11448000146000.00%000.57000.52
11Philip BrobergAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)D5652732-13200619621745.21%6922.072911011166100.00%000.57000.45
12Nate ClurmanAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)D4562228-13409249103812.24%5918.62336000102210.00%000.62110.48
13Cedric LacroixAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C/LW5371219-6160879827687.14%1114.59235011471044.44%000.36000.36
14Joseph BlandisiAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C267916-71603568185810.29%520.87257000640155.47%000.62010.49
15Hendrix LapierreAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C229615-21602580245411.25%821.14112000663047.47%000.68010.66
16Callahan BurkeAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C/RW237815-6403660134211.67%617.12145011632047.90%000.65000.59
17Shawn ElementAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C6031114460344912456.12%85.94022000130047.06%000.23000.25
18Calle SjalinAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)D3111011528049188135.56%2616.1300000021100.00%000.35000.26
19Brendan GaunceAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C2455102602027101918.52%211.65000112351153.36%000.42000.39
20Joe CarrollAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C/LW29448-1140245117287.84%310.3500000051035.14%000.28000.27
21Micah MillerAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)RW18325-1207213614.29%17.9000000000142.86%000.28000.27
22Tyler HinamAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)RW19044-58014185120.00%29.2300000000050.00%000.21000.07
23Johnathan KovacevicAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)D101102014110.00%121.430000003000.00%001.00000.68
24Michael McCarronAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C/RW100000012040.00%016.0000000000057.89%000.00000.26
25Calvin De HaanAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)D100000023000.00%122.280000004000.00%000.00000.33
26Sonny MilanoAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)LW/RW100000013210.00%016.000000000000.00%000.00000.23
27Kyle ToppingAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C1000000020000.00%00.9600000020033.33%000.00000.00
28Jami KrannilaAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)C200002011000.00%08.3800000000064.71%000.0000-0.13
Team Total or Average114923344167432545151535236465816509.86%59316.505311216522403581746361450.24%579800120.71316
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Devon LeviAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)56291850.9023.2631084116917330010.6005557611
2Aaron DellAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)239720.8953.54113720676400000.80051653020
3Pavel CajanAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)43100.9083.5921700131420000.857737000
4Zach SawchenkoAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)52300.9352.6422701101530000.000049200
5Nolan MaierAdmiralsAdmirals (NAS)10000.9232.2653002260000.000001000
Team Total or Average89432970.9033.3047456226126940010.765177877831
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Aaron Dell G34775,000$775,000$ UFA
Brendan Gaunce C30762,500$762,500$ 762,500$ UFA
Callahan Burke C/RW27750,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Calle Sjalin D24925,000$925,000$ UFA
Calvin De Haan D32850,000$850,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Carson Golder C21750,000$750,000$ RFA
Cedric Lacroix C/LW29775,000$775,000$ UFA
Dean Stewart D25775,000$775,000$ UFA
Devon Levi G221,566,667$1,566,667$ 1,566,667$ 1,566,667$ RFA
Griffin Mendel D25750,000$790,000$ 790,000$ UFA
Hendrix Lapierre C221,105,833$1,105,833$ 1,105,833$ 1,105,833$ RFA
Jami Krannila C23775,000$775,000$ RFA
Joe Carroll C/LW23775,000$775,000$ RFA
Johnathan Kovacevic D26766,667$766,667$ 766,667$ 766,667$ UFA
Joseph Blandisi C29775,000$775,000$ UFA
Justin Richards C/RW26750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Kyle MacLean C/LW24750,000$800,000$ 800,000$ UFA
Kyle Topping C24775,000$775,000$ RFA
Mason Geertsen C/LW/D28750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Micah Miller RW25775,000$775,000$ UFA
Michael McCarron C/RW29750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$ UFA
Nate Clurman D25775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Noah Philp C/LW25925,000$925,000$ UFA
Nolan Maier G23775,000$775,000$ RFA
Nolan Stevens C/LW27750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Pavel Cajan G21775,000$775,000$ RFA
Philip Broberg D221,713,333$1,713,333$ 1,713,333$ RFA
Sam Anas LW/RW30775,000$775,000$ UFA
Shawn Element C23775,000$775,000$ RFA
Sonny Milano LW/RW27750,000$750,000$ 1,900,000$ 1,900,000$ 1,900,000$ UFA
Spencer Smallman LW/RW27762,500$762,500$ 762,500$ UFA
Tory Dello D27775,000$775,000$ UFA
Tyler Hinam RW24775,000$775,000$ UFA
Zach Sawchenko G26750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ UFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Sonny Milano


# - Michael McCarron


# - Spencer Smallman


# - Mason Geertsen


# - Kyle MacLean


# - Sam Anas


# - Noah Philp


# - Brendan Gaunce


# - Callahan Burke


# - Nolan Stevens


# - Joseph Blandisi


# - Justin Richards

Defensive Pairings


# - Johnathan Kovacevic


# - Calvin De Haan


# - Philip Broberg


# - Dean Stewart


# - Tory Dello


# - Nate Clurman

1st Power Play Unit


# - Sonny Milano


# - Michael McCarron


# - Spencer Smallman


# - Johnathan Kovacevic


# - Calvin De Haan

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Noah Philp


# - Kyle MacLean


# - Sam Anas


# - Philip Broberg


# - Mason Geertsen

Goalies


# - Devon Levi


# - Aaron Dell

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1AdmiralsCheckers2200000094541.00091726001089779107692392797053562344315426.67%20100.00%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154355.6%11.8%92.9%104.7LUCKY
2AdmiralsMarlies2200000071641.00071320011089779107192392797053622710498337.50%50100.00%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154380.0%9.9%98.4%108.2LUCKY
3AdmiralsAmericans2100001085341.00081321001089779106392392797053701622437114.29%10190.00%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154363.6%12.7%92.9%105.6LUCKY
4AdmiralsBinghamton Senateurs2200000085341.00081422001089779107592392797053661625535240.00%9188.89%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154360.0%10.7%92.4%103.1LUCKY
5AdmiralsBears21100000107320.5001017270010897791099923927970536616184714214.29%9188.89%11530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154357.1%10.1%89.4%99.5FUN
6AdmiralsRockets20101000610-420.50061218001089779106692392797053772014404125.00%660.00%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154355.6%9.1%87.0%96.1FUN
7AdmiralsProvidence Bruins2110000056-120.500510150010897791062923927970536923184610110.00%9366.67%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154357.1%8.1%91.3%99.4DULL
8AdmiralsWolves2110000088020.500816240010897791058923927970535729854600.00%4175.00%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154353.3%13.8%86.0%99.8FUN
9AdmiralsEagles401011101516-150.625152439101089779101539239279705313946369015426.67%18383.33%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154345.8%9.8%88.5%98.3FUN
10AdmiralsPhantoms21001000117441.00011193000108977910799239279705385252257600.00%9188.89%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154364.7%13.9%91.8%105.7LUCKY
11AdmiralsWolf Pack2000100199030.75091726001089779108992392797053591820556116.67%10370.00%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154357.1%10.1%84.7%94.9FUN
12Admiralsislanders2110000087120.50081523001089779108592392797053621812439222.22%6266.67%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154354.5%9.4%88.7%98.1FUN
13AdmiralsIceHogs31200000711-420.333711180010897791011892392797053983230681218.33%12375.00%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154342.9%5.9%88.8%94.7Unlucky
14AdmiralsGriffins21100000910-120.5009172600108977910789239279705384161450600.00%6183.33%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154350.0%11.5%88.1%99.6FUN
15AdmiralsMonsters22000000127541.000122234001089779106592392797053791614668225.00%70100.00%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154358.8%18.5%91.1%109.6Unlucky
16AdmiralsBarracuda32100000118340.66711203100108977910969239279705312739327417529.41%13192.31%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154346.2%11.5%93.7%105.2LUCKY
17AdmiralsCondors321000001312140.66713243700108977910122923927970538725328113323.08%14564.29%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154358.8%10.7%86.2%96.9FUN
18AdmiralsIowa Wild31200000810-220.333813210010897791092923927970537918207012325.00%9188.89%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154335.7%8.7%87.3%96.0Unlucky
19AdmiralsReign312000001110120.33311223300108977910110923927970539028208413323.08%8187.50%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154347.1%10.0%88.9%98.9FUN
20AdmiralsThunderbirds422000001113-240.500112132001089779101119239279705315645379913215.38%16381.25%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154347.4%9.9%91.7%101.6LUCKY
21AdmiralsWranglers3210000089-140.66781422001089779101039239279705311426277618211.11%11190.91%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154342.9%7.8%92.1%99.9DULL
22AdmiralsGulls320000011411350.833142741001089779101059239279705311926367410220.00%16287.50%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154357.1%13.3%90.8%104.1FUN
23AdmiralsTexas Stars40200101916-720.25091625001089779101039239279705313635569110220.00%251156.00%11530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154358.3%8.7%88.2%97.0Unlucky
24AdmiralsCanucks30300000914-500.000915240010897791097923927970539827227010110.00%11372.73%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154342.1%9.3%85.7%95.0FUN
25AdmiralsComets2020000036-300.000358001089779105192392797053772018507114.29%9188.89%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154328.6%5.9%92.2%98.1DULL
26AdmiralsW-B/Scranton Penguins2110000056-120.5005914001089779108492392797053631522574125.00%10280.00%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154350.0%6.0%90.5%96.4Unlucky
27AdmiralsRoadrunners430001001711670.8751733500010897791014092392797053134313412223626.09%17194.12%11530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154352.4%12.1%91.8%103.9LUCKY
28AdmiralsCrunch2110000099020.50091625001089779107092392797053762318533133.33%9277.78%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154353.3%12.9%88.2%101.0FUN
29AdmiralsMoose412010001214-240.500122234001089779101389239279705313449449013646.15%19289.47%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154333.3%8.7%89.6%98.2Unlucky
30AdmiralsSilver Knights301011001114-330.50011203100108977910999239279705311928307811327.27%15566.67%01530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154347.1%11.1%88.2%99.3FUN
31AdmiralsFirebirds3210000094540.667916250110897791097923927970538427246614321.43%10190.00%11530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154366.7%9.3%95.2%104.5LUCKY
_Vs Division26811023117991-12260.500791402191010897791085592392797053876256257630982424.49%1162479.31%21530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154345.1%9.2%89.6%98.9FUN
_Vs Conference50192103412165173-8520.52016529846311108977910168492392797053171448248012332044622.55%2144379.91%31530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154347.8%9.8%89.9%99.7FUN
_Since Last GM Reset8236310642329228012950.57929253082212108977910285592392797053282280373920393226821.12%3346879.64%41530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154351.4%10.2%90.1%100.3FUN
Total8236310642329228012950.57929253082212108977910285592392797053282280373920393226821.12%3346879.64%41530293752.09%1543304650.66%668138048.41%188912471964646111154351.4%10.2%90.1%100.3FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 23
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 23
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 2937
Neutral Zone Start 1380
Defensive Zone Start 3046
Puck Time
With Puck 29
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 3741
Faceoffs Lost 3622
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 11.39.57
2nd Period 22.620.31
3rd Period 34.430.68
Overtime 35.031.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.30.64
2nd Period 2.51.65
3rd Period 3.52.67
Overtime 3.62.83
Even Strenght Goal 219
PP Goal 68
PK Goal 4
Empty Net Goal 1
Home Away
Win 2519
Lost 1219
Overtime Lost 43
PP Attempt 322
PP Goal 68
PK Attempt 334
PK Goal Against 68
Home
Shots For 34.8
Shots Against 34.4
Goals For 3.6
Goals Against 3.4
Hits 24.9
Shots Blocked 9.8
Pim 9.0
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Fri, Oct 13AdmiralsSJB@AdmiralsMILSJB4,MIL3RECAP
Sat, Oct 14AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsSJBMIL5,SJB2RECAP
Thu, Oct 19AdmiralsTEX@AdmiralsMILTEX4,MIL3 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Oct 21AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsTEXMIL2,TEX6RECAP
Tue, Oct 24AdmiralsONT@AdmiralsMILONT3,MIL2RECAP
Thu, Oct 26AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsCLEMIL6,CLE4RECAP
Sat, Oct 28AdmiralsLEV@AdmiralsMILLEV2,MIL5RECAP
Thu, Nov 2AdmiralsSPR@AdmiralsMILSPR3,MIL5RECAP
Sat, Nov 4AdmiralsHER@AdmiralsMILHER4,MIL8RECAP
Tue, Nov 7AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsBAKMIL4,BAK3RECAP
Thu, Nov 9AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsWRAMIL3,WRA1RECAP
Sat, Nov 11AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsABBMIL4,ABB5RECAP
Tue, Nov 14AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsFCVMIL1,FCV2RECAP
Thu, Nov 16AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsEAGMIL3,EAG4 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Nov 18AdmiralsHAR@AdmiralsMILHAR5,MIL4 (SO)RECAP
Tue, Nov 21AdmiralsIOW@AdmiralsMILIOW2,MIL5RECAP
Thu, Nov 23AdmiralsBRI@AdmiralsMILBRI3,MIL2RECAP
Sat, Nov 25AdmiralsSYR@AdmiralsMILSYR4,MIL5RECAP
Mon, Nov 27AdmiralsTUC@AdmiralsMILTUC5,MIL4 (OT)RECAP
Wed, Nov 29AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsGRGMIL3,GRG5RECAP
Fri, Dec 1AdmiralsEAG@AdmiralsMILEAG2,MIL3 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Dec 2AdmiralsCLE@AdmiralsMILCLE3,MIL6RECAP
Tue, Dec 5AdmiralsSDG@AdmiralsMILSDG3,MIL5RECAP
Thu, Dec 7AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsUTIMIL1,UTI2RECAP
Fri, Dec 8AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsBRIMIL6,BRI4RECAP
Thu, Dec 14AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsSYRMIL4,SYR5RECAP
Sat, Dec 16AdmiralsBNG@AdmiralsMILBNG3,MIL5RECAP
Mon, Dec 18AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsSPRMIL3,SPR4RECAP
Tue, Dec 19AdmiralsBAK@AdmiralsMILBAK4,MIL6RECAP
Thu, Dec 21AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsMANMIL2,MAN3RECAP
Sat, Dec 23AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsEAGMIL4,EAG6RECAP
Mon, Dec 25AdmiralsBAK@AdmiralsMILBAK5,MIL3RECAP
Wed, Dec 27AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsRFDMIL2,RFD5RECAP
Fri, Dec 29AdmiralsEAG@AdmiralsMILEAG4,MIL5 (SO)RECAP
Tue, Jan 2AdmiralsTEX@AdmiralsMILTEX3,MIL2RECAP
Fri, Jan 5AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsSDGMIL5,SDG6 (SO)RECAP
Sat, Jan 6AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsHENMIL3,HEN6RECAP
Tue, Jan 9AdmiralsLVL@AdmiralsMILLVL6,MIL1RECAP
Thu, Jan 11AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsCHWMIL7,CHW4RECAP
Fri, Jan 12AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsHERMIL2,HER3RECAP
Mon, Jan 15AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsBNGMIL3,BNG2RECAP
Wed, Jan 17AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsMARMIL4,MAR0RECAP
Thu, Jan 18AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsLVLMIL5,LVL4 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Jan 20AdmiralsROC@AdmiralsMILROC4,MIL5 (SO)RECAP
Mon, Jan 22AdmiralsWRA@AdmiralsMILWRA3,MIL4RECAP
Thu, Jan 25AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsSPRMIL0,SPR5RECAP
Sat, Jan 27AdmiralsONT@AdmiralsMILONT3,MIL6RECAP
Tue, Jan 30AdmiralsMAN@AdmiralsMILMAN5,MIL2RECAP
Thu, Feb 1AdmiralsUTI@AdmiralsMILUTI4,MIL2RECAP
Tue, Feb 13AdmiralsHEN@AdmiralsMILHEN3,MIL4 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Feb 17AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsLEVMIL6,LEV5 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Feb 19AdmiralsTUC@AdmiralsMILTUC2,MIL5RECAP
Thu, Feb 22AdmiralsPRO@AdmiralsMILPRO1,MIL5RECAP
Sat, Feb 24AdmiralsCHA@AdmiralsMILCHA1,MIL3RECAP
Sun, Feb 25AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsIOWMIL1,IOW2RECAP
Tue, Feb 27AdmiralsABB@AdmiralsMILABB3,MIL2RECAP
Thu, Feb 29AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsSJBMIL3,SJB2RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Sun, Mar 3AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsTUCMIL4,TUC2RECAP
Tue, Mar 5AdmiralsWBS@AdmiralsMILWBS3,MIL4RECAP
Thu, Mar 7AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsCHAMIL6,CHA3RECAP
Sat, Mar 9AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsRFDMIL3,RFD1RECAP
Mon, Mar 11AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsABBMIL3,ABB6RECAP
Thu, Mar 14AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsTUCMIL4,TUC2RECAP
Sat, Mar 16AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsONTMIL3,ONT4RECAP
Sun, Mar 17AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsSDGMIL4,SDG2RECAP
Tue, Mar 19AdmiralsGRG@AdmiralsMILGRG5,MIL6RECAP
Thu, Mar 21AdmiralsRFD@AdmiralsMILRFD5,MIL2RECAP
Sat, Mar 23AdmiralsMAN@AdmiralsMILMAN2,MIL3RECAP
Sun, Mar 24AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsHARMIL5,HAR4 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Mar 26AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsROCMIL3,ROC1RECAP
Thu, Mar 28AdmiralsFCV@AdmiralsMILFCV2,MIL5RECAP
Sat, Mar 30AdmiralsFCV@AdmiralsMILFCV0,MIL3RECAP
Sun, Mar 31AdmiralsMAR@AdmiralsMILMAR1,MIL3RECAP
Tue, Apr 2AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsPROMIL0,PRO5RECAP
Thu, Apr 4AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsWBSMIL1,WBS3RECAP
Sat, Apr 6AdmiralsSPR@AdmiralsMILSPR1,MIL3RECAP
Mon, Apr 8AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsTEXMIL2,TEX3 (SO)RECAP
Tue, Apr 9AdmiralsHEN@AdmiralsMILHEN5,MIL4 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Apr 11AdmiralsCHW@AdmiralsMILCHW4,MIL1RECAP
Sat, Apr 13AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsMANMIL5,MAN4 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Apr 15AdmiralsMIL@AdmiralsWRAMIL1,WRA5RECAP
Thu, Apr 18AdmiralsIOW@AdmiralsMILIOW6,MIL2RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
2,861,750$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityMilwaukee
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders15%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price40$27$$$$
Attendance5239721983
Attendance PCT63.90%53.62%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 1814 - 60.47% 95,931$3,933,176$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
2,861,750$ 2,850,250$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
2,615,932$ 0$ 2,600,352$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 15,142$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Admirals44-31-7, 95pts15Final
Wranglers40-36-6, 86pts

Iowa Wild51-26-5, 107pts62Final
Admirals44-31-7, 95pts

Iowa Wild51-26-5, 107ptsFri, Apr 19
Admirals44-31-7, 95pts

Admirals44-31-7, 95ptsSun, Oct 15
Barracuda36-37-9, 81pts

Texas Stars44-31-7, 95ptsFri, Oct 20
Admirals44-31-7, 95pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Admirals
Head CoachPierre Houde
DivisionCENTRALE
CityMilwaukee
Stadium Capacity3,000

Admirals Affiliation

Admirals
General Manager
Head CoachJacques Demers
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Sam Anas
AdmiralsAdmirals
31
GOALS
POINTS
Sam Anas
AdmiralsAdmirals
65
POINTS
WINS
Devon Levi
AdmiralsAdmirals
29
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
292
3.56 GFG
Goals Against
280
3.41 GAA
Power Play Percentage
21.1%
68 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
79.6%
68 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain

Spencer Smallman