***Bonne chance pour le reste de saison*** Last update: 2024-04-18 05:45:30


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

BearsHershey
Bears
27-50-5, 59pts · 16th in EST
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Vinnie Hinostroza (C)67C/LW/RW99.006244826768656862587161665766590506830762,500$/1yrs
Ross Johnston32LW100.0075867555896462555170566854585805066301,100,000$/4yrs
Mike Vecchione19C100.005560666162666462606062635469610506531750,000$/1yrs
William Lockwood11RW100.006945855964616054526555685456570506425750,000$/3yrs
Mike Sgarbossa23C100.005558625859626161655960615666600506331750,000$/3yrs
Henry Bowlby28C/LW99.005555655964676558555759625462570506327750,000$/1yrs
Brendan Perlini (A)26C/LW99.005852736073585856545860615563580506327775,000$/1yrs
Cole Reinhardt61C/LW100.005657626167676659555858605556540506224813,333$/2yrs
Rourke Chartier22C100.005555705963616057695759615963580506228750,000$/2yrs
Clark Bishop51C99.005657645865646457705657625463580506228750,000$/3yrs
Ryan McGregor86C100.005554675761636156605558615458550506125803,633$/2yrs
Alexander Alexeyev29D100.006446806875716256406655805455560506824863,333$/1yrs
Joe Hicketts2D100.005659646256676561406157615463580506327750,000$/2yrs
Zac Jones6D100.005653696160656158406057655556540506323925,000$/3yrs
Matt Kiersted4D100.005751696062636257406056655459560506326762,500$/2yrs
Dennis Cholowski44D100.005554675867656359406054605460560506226762,500$/2yrs
Dmitry Osipov56D100.008374595192657451305254595166680506227750,000$/1yrs
Frederic Allard0D100.005653675862626155405555625462570506126750,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Beck Malenstyn47LW100.005956685866646155545757615459560506126762,500$/2yrs
Kyle Olson0RW100.005654645858666456555555595458550506025775,000$/1yrs
Ilya Usau0C100.005252635458626054675353575152500505822925,000$/3yrs
Oskar Olausson (R)0RW100.005256635859636154525355555151490505821863,333$/3yrs
Mikael Pyyhtia (R)0LW100.005249645253565252515352575152510505622925,000$/2yrs
Tag Bertuzzi0C100.005151655166515151525151575152500505523775,000$/1yrs
Ville Heinola (A)14D93.9756536860626361594061556554555305063231,075,833$/2yrs
Layton Ahac54D100.005554675663615955405554615455530506023925,000$/2yrs
Michael Callahan (R)24D100.005554675665636155405554605458550506024925,000$/2yrs
Benton Maass (R)0D100.005454685467545454405454615460560505925750,000$/1yrs
Christian Krygier (R)0D100.005151655161515151385151575154510505623750,000$/1yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Kyle Keyser3599.00596261666657676159595958540506225750,000$/2yrs
Oscar Dansk1100.00565858636254635756566065580506030750,000$/2yrs
Scratches
Mitchell Weeks0100.00535454676251645454535951480505722775,000$/1yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter Bondra75757575757575Urk5550$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Vinnie HinostrozaBearsBears (WAS)C/LW/RW82404787-252601033297822912.16%1622.43515201121532146.47%111.06120.93
2Joe HickettsBearsBears (WAS)D8218496746610146164528910.98%12721.888715011238400.00%000.82000.71
3Alexander AlexeyevBearsBears (WAS)D73194463-324201321755610310.86%14623.1591120000215110.00%000.86000.66
4William LockwoodBearsBears (WAS)RW82253863-32601452317516510.82%1918.374913000924043.98%000.77010.76
5Zac JonesBearsBears (WAS)D821743600340113150399811.33%11320.787714011229310.00%000.73000.68
6Brendan PerliniBearsBears (WAS)C/LW79233457-7280991936015111.92%1418.1549130111682148.09%000.72000.65
7Henry BowlbyBearsBears (WAS)C/LW8023305373801182295915510.04%2019.15611170111473241.20%000.66000.70
8Mike SgarbossaBearsBears (WAS)C74172744-234820971665414310.24%817.123470001001149.26%000.59000.41
9Ross JohnstonBearsBears (WAS)LW79123143-238810225151461047.95%2216.801672021421141.12%010.54000.32
10Clark BishopBearsBears (WAS)C82122941-19260108142351098.45%915.24178000832053.64%000.50000.38
11Ville HeinolaBearsBears (WAS)D80102737-3066016110628729.43%10722.646814101233020.00%000.46000.26
12Cole ReinhardtBearsBears (WAS)C/LW82162036-616062138389511.59%1310.22112000210046.97%000.44000.41
13Mike VecchioneBearsBears (WAS)C5113223542607113841929.42%1319.303580111501052.31%110.69020.67
14Dennis CholowskiBearsBears (WAS)D6742327-9400784924448.16%6516.92268000104100.00%000.40000.26
15Matt KierstedBearsBears (WAS)D5481826-438010065194212.31%5717.1113400046000.00%000.48000.37
16Rourke ChartierBearsBears (WAS)C6914923-9804284295416.67%78.8010100000153.75%000.33000.29
17Beck MalenstynBearsBears (WAS)LW7991019-3100619224719.78%99.39202000253044.44%000.24000.26
18Kyle OlsonBearsBears (WAS)RW4771017-16220848522588.24%415.6414500010031.88%000.36000.25
19Dmitry OsipovBearsBears (WAS)D56459-77951692491316.67%4012.2411200058020.00%000.1600-0.04
20Layton AhacBearsBears (WAS)D21189-824038125108.33%2015.451010007000.00%000.43000.10
21Oskar OlaussonBearsBears (WAS)RW14134-7209164156.25%114.1200000001026.67%000.29000.11
22Frederic AllardBearsBears (WAS)D100331201310280.00%813.9300000010000.00%000.30000.35
23Ryan McGregorBearsBears (WAS)C7001104053100.00%10.4400000000025.00%000.01000.00
24Mikael PyyhtiaBearsBears (WAS)LW6101-300422350.00%26.2400000000050.00%000.17000.02
Team Total or Average1501294531825-2187594521832754802192310.68%84116.3467114181269546102232291349.11%735900230.6715
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kyle KeyserBearsBears (WAS)64193630.8724.2932332123118090310.33336022200
2Mitchell WeeksBearsBears (WAS)146510.8844.2266920474040000.33331013001
3Oscar DanskBearsBears (WAS)222910.9113.51102520606730000.00001247101
Team Total or Average100275050.8834.1249286133828860310.33368282302
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Alexander Alexeyev D24863,333$863,333$ RFA
Beck Malenstyn LW26762,500$762,500$ 762,500$ UFA
Benton Maass D25750,000$750,000$ UFA
Brendan Perlini C/LW27775,000$775,000$ UFA
Christian Krygier D23750,000$750,000$ RFA
Clark Bishop C28750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Cole Reinhardt C/LW24813,333$813,333$ 813,333$ UFA
Dennis Cholowski D26762,500$762,500$ 762,500$ UFA
Dmitry Osipov D27750,000$750,000$ UFA
Frederic Allard D26750,000$750,000$ UFA
Henry Bowlby C/LW27750,000$750,000$ UFA
Ilya Usau C22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ UFA
Joe Hicketts D27750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Kyle Keyser G25750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Kyle Olson RW25775,000$775,000$ UFA
Layton Ahac D23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Matt Kiersted D26762,500$762,500$ 762,500$ UFA
Michael Callahan D24925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ UFA
Mikael Pyyhtia LW22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Mike Sgarbossa C31750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Mike Vecchione C31750,000$750,000$ UFA
Mitchell Weeks G22775,000$775,000$ RFA
Oscar Dansk G30750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Oskar Olausson RW21863,333$863,333$ 863,333$ 863,333$ RFA
Ross Johnston LW301,100,000$1,100,000$ 1,100,000$ 1,100,000$ 1,100,000$ UFA
Rourke Chartier C28750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Ryan McGregor C25803,633$803,633$ 775,000$ UFA
Tag Bertuzzi C23775,000$775,000$ RFA
Ville Heinola D231,075,833$1,075,833$ 1,075,833$ RFA
Vinnie Hinostroza C/LW/RW30762,500$762,500$ UFA
William Lockwood RW25750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Zac Jones D23925,000$925,000$ 812,500$ 812,500$ UFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Henry Bowlby


# - Mike Vecchione


# - Vinnie Hinostroza


# - Brendan Perlini


# - Clark Bishop


# - William Lockwood


# - Rourke Chartier


# - Mike Sgarbossa


# - Ross Johnston


# - Ross Johnston


# - Cole Reinhardt


# - Vinnie Hinostroza

Defensive Pairings


# - Alexander Alexeyev


# - Dmitry Osipov


# - Joe Hicketts


# - Zac Jones


# - Dennis Cholowski


# - Matt Kiersted

1st Power Play Unit


# - Henry Bowlby


# - Mike Vecchione


# - Vinnie Hinostroza


# - Alexander Alexeyev


# - Dennis Cholowski

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Brendan Perlini


# - Clark Bishop


# - William Lockwood


# - Joe Hicketts


# - Zac Jones

Goalies


# - Kyle Keyser


# - Oscar Dansk

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1BearsCheckers312000001110120.3331119300010588941110885902919610820208016318.75%5180.00%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854347.1%10.0%90.7%100.7FUN
2BearsMarlies30300000513-800.0005914001058894166885902919611944246710220.00%12375.00%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854323.1%7.6%89.1%96.7Unlucky
3BearsAmericans303000001116-500.000112132001058894194885902919611030368610440.00%16475.00%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854336.8%11.7%85.5%97.2FUN
4BearsBinghamton Senateurs30200100312-910.16736900105889419188590291961132532881119.09%150100.00%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854314.3%3.3%89.4%92.7Unlucky
5BearsRockets31200000911-220.33391726001058894189885902919611127456710220.00%14378.57%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854346.7%10.1%90.1%100.2FUN
6BearsProvidence Bruins32100000149540.667142539001058894111088590291969226268415533.33%11372.73%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854360.0%12.7%90.2%102.9FUN
7BearsWolves312000001416-220.3331423370010588941110885902919610031187511327.27%9277.78%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854344.0%12.7%84.0%96.7FUN
8BearsEagles2110000065120.500611170010588941518859029196481218516116.67%9277.78%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854362.5%11.8%89.6%101.3FUN
9BearsPhantoms413000001519-420.25015264100105889411478859029196167423810419315.79%18572.22%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854346.2%10.2%88.6%98.8FUN
10BearsWolf Pack440000002091181.0002037570010588941133885902919611936559913430.77%24387.50%11456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854372.7%15.0%92.4%107.5LUCKY
11Bearsislanders431000002014660.75020345400105889411348859029196138333510016425.00%140100.00%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854353.3%14.9%89.9%104.8FUN
12BearsIceHogs2010000168-210.25061117001058894166885902919644181269400.00%5180.00%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854346.2%9.1%81.8%90.9FUN
13BearsGriffins312000001213-120.3331222341010588941113885902919610333249114321.43%12375.00%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854347.4%10.6%87.4%98.0FUN
14BearsMonsters413000001016-620.25010182800105889411448859029196148462212612216.67%11372.73%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854338.1%6.9%89.2%96.1Unlucky
15BearsBarracuda2020000068-200.000612180010588941588859029196731618446116.67%9277.78%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854345.5%10.3%89.0%99.4FUN
16BearsCondors20200000310-700.000358001058894158885902919672162150800.00%9544.44%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854337.5%5.2%86.1%91.3Unlucky
17BearsIowa Wild2110000098120.500918270010588941548859029196782814476233.33%7357.14%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854358.3%16.7%89.7%106.4FUN
18BearsReign2200000082641.00081422011058894168885902919649118469111.11%20100.00%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854377.8%11.8%95.9%107.7LUCKY
19BearsThunderbirds20200000513-800.000510150010588941488859029196802530407228.57%14285.71%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854321.4%10.4%83.8%94.2FUN
20BearsWranglers2020000048-400.000471100105889414888590291967720166214321.43%8187.50%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854312.5%8.3%89.6%97.9Unlucky
21BearsGulls211000001010020.5001017270010588941868859029196841514467457.14%6183.33%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854340.0%11.6%88.1%99.7FUN
22BearsTexas Stars20100100610-410.250611170010588941528859029196672221401119.09%8362.50%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854341.7%11.5%85.1%96.6FUN
23BearsCanucks20200000412-800.0004711001058894162885902919685272253900.00%9277.78%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854328.6%6.5%85.9%92.3Unlucky
24BearsComets421000011918150.62519345300105889411528859029196125333611613323.08%17288.24%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854350.0%12.5%85.6%98.1FUN
25BearsW-B/Scranton Penguins302001001216-410.167122234001058894113288590291969732288911327.27%8450.00%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854342.9%9.1%83.5%92.6FUN
26BearsRoadrunners20200000611-500.000611170010588941588859029196632224488225.00%11372.73%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854333.3%10.3%82.5%92.9FUN
27BearsCrunch321000001511440.6671529440010588941113885902919611130347210220.00%16381.25%21456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854361.9%13.3%90.1%103.4FUN
28BearsAdmirals21100000710-320.500711180010588941668859029196992428479111.11%14285.71%11456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854342.9%10.6%89.9%100.5FUN
29BearsMoose2110000078-120.500714210010588941608859029196783212509222.22%5260.00%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854345.5%11.7%89.7%101.4FUN
30BearsSilver Knights2110000066020.50061117001058894167885902919675152061700.00%10370.00%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854366.7%9.0%92.0%101.0LUCKY
31BearsFirebirds2020000049-500.0004711001058894167885902919654171056800.00%4250.00%01456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854336.4%6.0%83.3%89.3Unlucky
_Vs Division261212001011101082260.50011019430400105889419528859029196894253232709952223.16%1011981.19%11456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854349.7%11.6%87.9%99.5FUN
_Vs Conference50192800201190203-13410.410190342532101058894117388859029196176148847313441914423.04%2023980.69%31456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854347.1%10.9%88.5%99.4FUN
_Since Last GM Reset82275000302287341-54590.360287519806111058894127078859029196288780876121543196420.06%3327378.01%41456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854345.4%10.6%88.2%98.8FUN
Total82275000302287341-54590.360287519806111058894127078859029196288780876121543196420.06%3327378.01%41456290350.16%1460299448.76%695144348.16%192512801925630108854345.4%10.6%88.2%98.8FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 23
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 23
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 2903
Neutral Zone Start 1443
Defensive Zone Start 2994
Puck Time
With Puck 29
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 3611
Faceoffs Lost 3729
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 10.89.57
2nd Period 21.820.31
3rd Period 33.030.68
Overtime 33.131.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.30.64
2nd Period 2.41.65
3rd Period 3.52.67
Overtime 3.52.83
Even Strenght Goal 218
PP Goal 64
PK Goal 4
Empty Net Goal 1
Home Away
Win 1512
Lost 2129
Overtime Lost 50
PP Attempt 319
PP Goal 64
PK Attempt 332
PK Goal Against 73
Home
Shots For 33.0
Shots Against 35.2
Goals For 3.5
Goals Against 4.2
Hits 26.3
Shots Blocked 9.9
Pim 9.3
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Oct 18BearsPRO@BearsHERPRO4,HER3RECAP
Thu, Oct 19BearsHER@BearsMARHER1,MAR4RECAP
Sat, Oct 21BearsLVL@BearsHERLVL1,HER3RECAP
Mon, Oct 23BearsABB@BearsHERABB5,HER1RECAP
Thu, Oct 26BearsHER@BearsBNGHER1,BNG3RECAP
Sat, Oct 28BearsONT@BearsHERONT0,HER5RECAP
Mon, Oct 30BearsHER@BearsUTIHER8,UTI6RECAP
Thu, Nov 2BearsHER@BearsTEXHER2,TEX5RECAP
Sat, Nov 4BearsHER@BearsMILHER4,MIL8RECAP
Mon, Nov 6BearsHER@BearsCHWHER8,CHW7RECAP
Tue, Nov 7BearsHEN@BearsHERHEN3,HER5RECAP
Thu, Nov 9BearsHER@BearsGRGHER2,GRG4RECAP
Sat, Nov 11BearsTUC@BearsHERTUC5,HER2RECAP
Mon, Nov 13BearsBAK@BearsHERBAK3,HER2RECAP
Wed, Nov 15BearsWBS@BearsHERWBS4,HER3RECAP
Fri, Nov 17BearsSYR@BearsHERSYR4,HER8RECAP
Sun, Nov 19BearsHER@BearsSYRHER3,SYR4RECAP
Tue, Nov 21BearsHER@BearsCHAHER2,CHA4RECAP
Thu, Nov 23BearsHER@BearsSPRHER2,SPR6RECAP
Sat, Nov 25BearsEAG@BearsHEREAG2,HER4RECAP
Wed, Nov 29BearsLEV@BearsHERLEV6,HER3RECAP
Fri, Dec 1BearsWRA@BearsHERWRA3,HER1RECAP
Sat, Dec 2BearsHER@BearsUTIHER3,UTI4RECAP
Tue, Dec 5BearsHER@BearsABBHER3,ABB7RECAP
Thu, Dec 7BearsHER@BearsFCVHER3,FCV5RECAP
Sat, Dec 9BearsHER@BearsWRAHER3,WRA5RECAP
Mon, Dec 11BearsHER@BearsBAKHER1,BAK7RECAP
Wed, Dec 13BearsHER@BearsLEVHER4,LEV5RECAP
Fri, Dec 15BearsFCV@BearsHERFCV4,HER1RECAP
Sun, Dec 17BearsHER@BearsMANHER6,MAN5RECAP
Tue, Dec 19BearsHER@BearsRFDHER3,RFD4RECAP
Thu, Dec 21BearsTEX@BearsHERTEX5,HER4 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Dec 23BearsMAR@BearsHERMAR6,HER3RECAP
Mon, Dec 25BearsGRG@BearsHERGRG2,HER7RECAP
Thu, Dec 28BearsHER@BearsBNGHER0,BNG6RECAP
Fri, Dec 29BearsMAN@BearsHERMAN3,HER1RECAP
Tue, Jan 2BearsHER@BearsHARHER4,HAR3RECAP
Thu, Jan 4BearsBNG@BearsHERBNG3,HER2 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Jan 6BearsLVL@BearsHERLVL4,HER1RECAP
Tue, Jan 9BearsROC@BearsHERROC5,HER4RECAP
Thu, Jan 11BearsHER@BearsCLEHER2,CLE4RECAP
Fri, Jan 12BearsMIL@BearsHERMIL2,HER3RECAP
Sun, Jan 14BearsCLE@BearsHERCLE6,HER2RECAP
Wed, Jan 17BearsHER@BearsLEVHER4,LEV3RECAP
Sat, Jan 20BearsLEV@BearsHERLEV5,HER4RECAP
Mon, Jan 22BearsHER@BearsBRIHER3,BRI6RECAP
Tue, Jan 23BearsIOW@BearsHERIOW5,HER3RECAP
Thu, Jan 25BearsHER@BearsTUCHER4,TUC6RECAP
Sat, Jan 27BearsHER@BearsHENHER1,HEN3RECAP
Tue, Jan 30BearsHER@BearsEAGHER2,EAG3RECAP
Thu, Feb 1BearsWBS@BearsHERWBS7,HER6 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Feb 4BearsHER@BearsMARHER1,MAR3RECAP
Tue, Feb 6BearsHER@BearsCLEHER1,CLE3RECAP
Sat, Feb 17BearsHER@BearsPROHER4,PRO3RECAP
Sun, Feb 18BearsSJB@BearsHERSJB3,HER2RECAP
Tue, Feb 20BearsCHW@BearsHERCHW5,HER4RECAP
Thu, Feb 22BearsCHA@BearsHERCHA4,HER3RECAP
Sat, Feb 24BearsHER@BearsCHWHER2,CHW4RECAP
Tue, Feb 27BearsGRG@BearsHERGRG7,HER3RECAP
Thu, Feb 29BearsSDG@BearsHERSDG5,HER6RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Sat, Mar 2BearsHAR@BearsHERHAR1,HER7RECAP
Sun, Mar 3BearsHER@BearsROCHER3,ROC5RECAP
Wed, Mar 6BearsHER@BearsSDGHER4,SDG5RECAP
Sat, Mar 9BearsHER@BearsSJBHER4,SJB5RECAP
Mon, Mar 11BearsHER@BearsONTHER3,ONT2RECAP
Thu, Mar 14BearsUTI@BearsHERUTI4,HER3 (SO)RECAP
Sat, Mar 16BearsHER@BearsBRIHER5,BRI1RECAP
Tue, Mar 19BearsHER@BearsHARHER4,HAR2RECAP
Wed, Mar 20BearsROC@BearsHERROC6,HER4RECAP
Fri, Mar 22BearsSPR@BearsHERSPR7,HER3RECAP
Sun, Mar 24BearsHER@BearsIOWHER6,IOW3RECAP
Tue, Mar 26BearsCLE@BearsHERCLE3,HER5RECAP
Thu, Mar 28BearsRFD@BearsHERRFD4,HER3 (SO)RECAP
Sat, Mar 30BearsHER@BearsWBSHER3,WBS5RECAP
Wed, Apr 3BearsBRI@BearsHERBRI4,HER5RECAP
Thu, Apr 4BearsHER@BearsSYRHER4,SYR3RECAP
Sun, Apr 7BearsHAR@BearsHERHAR3,HER5RECAP
Thu, Apr 11BearsHER@BearsLVLHER5,LVL6RECAP
Sat, Apr 13BearsCHA@BearsHERCHA2,HER6RECAP
Mon, Apr 15BearsBRI@BearsHERBRI3,HER7RECAP
Tue, Apr 16BearsHER@BearsPROHER7,PRO2RECAP
Thu, Apr 18BearsUTI@BearsHERUTI4,HER5RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
2,604,445$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityHershey
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price30$20$$$$
Attendance7897627339
Attendance PCT96.31%66.68%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 2593 - 86.43% 105,974$4,344,929$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
2,604,445$ 2,604,445$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
2,532,029$ 0$ 2,510,979$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 13,780$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Bears27-50-5, 59pts72Final
Providence Bruins51-27-4, 106pts

Comets38-39-5, 81pts45Final
Bears27-50-5, 59pts

Comets38-39-5, 81ptsFri, Apr 19
Bears27-50-5, 59pts

Bears27-50-5, 59ptsFri, Oct 20
Marlies45-31-6, 96pts

Rockets51-25-6, 108ptsSun, Oct 22
Bears27-50-5, 59pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Bears
Head CoachPeter Bondra
DivisionMETROPOLITAINE
CityHershey
Stadium Capacity3,000

Bears Affiliation

Bears
General Manager
Head CoachAdam Oates
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Vinnie Hinostroza
BearsBears
40
GOALS
POINTS
Vinnie Hinostroza
BearsBears
87
POINTS
WINS
Kyle Keyser
BearsBears
19
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
287
3.50 GFG
Goals Against
341
4.16 GAA
Power Play Percentage
20.1%
64 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
78.0%
73 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain