***Bonne chance pour le reste de saison*** Last update: 2024-04-18 05:45:30


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

RocketsLaval
Rockets
51-25-6, 108pts · 2nd in EST
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Shane Pinto57C98.0068408464757371617369656954565805070231,325,000$/2yrs
Alexandre Texier0C/LW98.0059388267656767665668696875555505069241,525,000$/2yrs
Jake Neighbours (R) (A)0LW99.006857806476646157546661645555570506622863,333$/2yrs
Nolan Foote25LW100.005557676067656259555861625656540506323863,333$/2yrs
Daniel Walcott0C/LW98.005755615959676658555758635467600506230750,000$/1yrs
Damien Giroux0C100.005555665859666457705755595456540506124850,000$/1yrs
Nick Abruzzese (R)0C/LW100.005738796162645349506057585151550506124850,000$/3yrs
Henri Nikkanen (R)0C100.005555675669636256705555605455530506022925,000$/2yrs
Andre Lee47C/LW100.005557665669626255555555605456540506023925,000$/1yrs
Jiri Kulich (R)0RW100.005162645957636159525560565148480506020750,000$/4yrs
Matthew Rempe (R)0C100.005451595374616053525253575151490505821820,000$/3yrs
Tim Berni75D100.006547716169716755406256745456560506624925,000$/1yrs
Tobias Bjornfot7D100.0059497661706868564061566854565505064231,052,500$/3yrs
Slater Koekkoek0D99.006038675167595755386752715157550506330925,000$/1yrs
Jack Rathbone3D100.005654715963625957405957645458550506224850,000$/2yrs
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)0D100.0058587058656661544058556754565405062231,208,333$/3yrs
Scratches
Matias Maccelli (R)63LW93.566345797065706969537964695556560507123925,000$/4yrs
Matthew Knies (R)0LW100.005438675279675452485850575151550505921925,000$/2yrs
Matt Coronato (R)0RW100.0054384152706853484856505751515505057211,491,667$/2yrs
Tyler Kleven (R)0D90.0354387552716855513872506751515505062221,125,000$/3yrs
Brandon Scanlin0D100.005555675770636255405555645458550506124925,000$/4yrs
Santtu Kinnunen0D100.005251635954646257385654565156520505925925,000$/1yrs
Adam Ginning (R)0D100.005351605565646254385452625154510505924925,000$/1yrs
Mikko Kokkonen84D100.005554625562595855445554585455530505923846,667$/3yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Cayden Primeau3096.00626465706662666660606358540506524890,000$/3yrs
Olle Eriksson Ek31100.00566060696556646059586458540506124750,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Oskari Salminen0100.00586262686556646154575855510506124925,000$/2yrs
Gage Alexander0100.00535555736253635554546349480505821810,000$/2yrs
Dennis Hildeby0100.00515151736151625155526251480505622750,000$/3yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jean-Francois Houle66647369736878CAN4540$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Matias MaccelliRocketsRockets (MON)LW825059109373201143879726812.92%1120.027142101113211643.41%021.33351.46
2Shane PintoRocketsRockets (MON)C823956952742016332610224911.96%2221.081211230112205056.28%121.16121.25
3Jake NeighboursRocketsRockets (MON)LW742545701362101332386815410.50%2418.17519241011163151.43%010.95110.90
4Jack RathboneRocketsRockets (MON)D82114253-446098105368110.48%10221.4971017112212000.00%000.65000.52
5Alexandre TexierRocketsRockets (MON)C/LW4823285114275462005614111.50%919.24369101785143.29%001.06551.14
6Slater KoekkoekRocketsRockets (MON)D831138491562016012546788.80%13121.648715000214300.00%000.59000.57
7Tobias BjornfotRocketsRockets (MON)D761136479360112106398310.38%11321.496915011196310.00%000.62000.60
8Nolan FooteRocketsRockets (MON)LW78202242-1380831786413311.24%1114.436410011401053.33%000.54250.52
9Tyler KlevenRocketsRockets (MON)D767293683208955193912.73%10718.95156101151000.00%000.47000.42
10Tim BerniRocketsRockets (MON)D7263036-16201578533707.06%11419.503811011130100.00%000.50000.40
11Nick AbruzzeseRocketsRockets (MON)C/LW60132033102047114307211.40%715.1604400002039.60%000.55000.61
12Damien GirouxRocketsRockets (MON)C509223112806310129628.91%213.8014500022251.25%000.62000.52
13Henri NikkanenRocketsRockets (MON)C74141125-1359556105307913.33%1811.30101000200151.19%000.34000.17
14Daniel WalcottRocketsRockets (MON)C/LW491181962153568155616.18%89.31011011891053.95%000.39000.38
15Jiri KulichRocketsRockets (MON)RW777815-10281087145381014.83%913.8521300001037.93%000.19000.23
16Andre LeeRocketsRockets (MON)C/LW627512-141206368246310.29%510.92000000301045.74%000.19000.15
17Jacob Bernard-DockerRocketsRockets (MON)D433912112715843214259.38%4415.8800000035000.00%000.28010.32
18Adam GinningRocketsRockets (MON)D30099-1018057129150.00%4418.6301100069000.00%000.30000.13
19Mikko KokkonenRocketsRockets (MON)D3417832006117495.88%3118.2101100054000.00%000.24000.20
20Matthew KniesRocketsRockets (MON)LW60178-9160394313402.33%28.2200000000054.41%000.13000.07
21Matthew RempeRocketsRockets (MON)C51235-480303013236.67%46.91000000110042.38%000.10000.07
22Brandon ScanlinRocketsRockets (MON)D25134-116035146107.14%1714.7600000017000.00%000.16000.09
23Matt CoronatoRocketsRockets (MON)RW28011-1316028242200.00%28.1200000000038.46%000.0400-0.14
24Santtu KinnunenRocketsRockets (MON)D13000320186310.00%814.3900000015000.00%000.00000.14
Team Total or Average1409272498770777125018582584790187210.53%84516.2762105167237547111841391251.51%604400150.671219
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cayden PrimeauRocketsRockets (MON)54301350.8903.6529792018116440110.786145131100
2Olle Eriksson EkRocketsRockets (MON)37211210.9013.1919946010610720000.50083151002
3Dennis HildebyRocketsRockets (MON)10000.9231.8832001130000.000004000
Team Total or Average92512560.8943.4550068028827290110.682228286102
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Adam Ginning D24925,000$925,000$ RFA
Alexandre Texier C/LW241,525,000$1,525,000$ 1,525,000$ UFA
Andre Lee C/LW23925,000$925,000$ RFA
Brandon Scanlin D24925,000$925,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Cayden Primeau G24890,000$890,000$ 890,000$ 890,000$ UFA
Damien Giroux C24850,000$850,000$ RFA
Daniel Walcott C/LW30750,000$750,000$ UFA
Dennis Hildeby G22750,000$843,333$ 843,333$ 843,333$ UFA
Gage Alexander G21810,000$810,000$ 810,000$ RFA
Henri Nikkanen C22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Jack Rathbone D24850,000$850,000$ 850,000$ UFA
Jacob Bernard-Docker D231,208,333$1,208,333$ 805,000$ 805,000$ UFA
Jake Neighbours LW22863,333$863,333$ 863,333$ RFA
Jiri Kulich RW20750,000$918,333$ 918,333$ 918,333$ 918,333$ RFA
Matias Maccelli LW23925,000$925,000$ 3,425,000$ 3,425,000$ 3,425,000$ UFA
Matt Coronato RW211,491,667$1,491,667$ 1,491,667$ RFA
Matthew Knies LW21925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Matthew Rempe C21820,000$820,000$ 820,000$ 820,000$ RFA
Mikko Kokkonen D23846,667$846,667$ 846,667$ 846,667$ UFA
Nick Abruzzese C/LW24850,000$850,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Nolan Foote LW23863,333$863,333$ 863,333$ RFA
Olle Eriksson Ek G24750,000$750,000$ UFA
Oskari Salminen G24925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ UFA
Santtu Kinnunen D25925,000$925,000$ UFA
Shane Pinto C231,325,000$1,325,000$ 775,000$ RFA
Slater Koekkoek D30925,000$925,000$ UFA
Tim Berni D24925,000$925,000$ RFA
Tobias Bjornfot D231,052,500$1,052,500$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Tyler Kleven D221,125,000$1,125,000$ 1,125,000$ 1,125,000$ RFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Shane Pinto


# - Alexandre Texier


# - Jake Neighbours


# - Damien Giroux


# - Nick Abruzzese


# - Nolan Foote


# - Henri Nikkanen


# - Jiri Kulich


# - Andre Lee


# - Matthew Rempe


# - Daniel Walcott

Defensive Pairings


# - Jack Rathbone


# - Tim Berni


# - Tobias Bjornfot


# - Jacob Bernard-Docker


# - Slater Koekkoek

1st Power Play Unit


# - Shane Pinto


# - Alexandre Texier


# - Jack Rathbone


# - Slater Koekkoek

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Jake Neighbours


# - Damien Giroux


# - Jiri Kulich


# - Nick Abruzzese

Goalies


# - Cayden Primeau


# - Olle Eriksson Ek

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1RocketsCheckers422000001815340.5001831491012410192201549369689227114341439114214.29%18477.78%11643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655659.3%11.7%89.5%101.2FUN
2RocketsMarlies420020002014681.00020385800124101922014793696892271130462011411218.18%8362.50%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655662.1%13.6%89.2%102.8FUN
3RocketsAmericans310001101312150.8331322350012410192201049369689227110329266814214.29%12466.67%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655657.9%12.5%88.3%100.8FUN
4RocketsBinghamton Senateurs411011001312150.6251324370012410192201239369689227113731358820420.00%12466.67%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655652.9%10.6%91.2%101.8LUCKY
5RocketsBears32100000119240.667111829001241019220111936968922718927275514321.43%10280.00%11643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655653.3%9.9%89.9%99.8FUN
6RocketsProvidence Bruins30200010913-420.33391322001241019220106936968922711153532739333.33%15286.67%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655635.3%8.5%88.7%97.2Unlucky
7RocketsWolves32100000127540.667122335001241019220102936968922711052821788112.50%7185.71%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655664.7%11.8%93.3%105.1LUCKY
8RocketsEagles2010001066020.50067130012410192206393696892271661829451119.09%7185.71%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655650.0%9.5%90.9%100.4FUN
9RocketsPhantoms32100000139440.667132033001241019220126936968922719531247812541.67%10280.00%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655653.3%10.3%90.5%100.8FUN
10RocketsWolf Pack32100000119240.667112132001241019220112936968922717933227412541.67%11281.82%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655646.2%9.8%88.6%98.4FUN
11Rocketsislanders311010001110140.66711193000124101922090936968922718829245811327.27%11190.91%11643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655647.1%12.2%88.6%100.9FUN
12RocketsIceHogs2200000095441.000913220012410192206093696892271641716571000.00%8187.50%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655669.2%15.0%92.2%107.2LUCKY
13RocketsGriffins421000011819-150.6251831490012410192201519369689227116446328716425.00%15286.67%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655645.2%11.9%88.4%100.3FUN
14RocketsMonsters311010001212040.6671222340012410192201079369689227111246327714535.71%14564.29%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655650.0%11.2%89.3%100.5FUN
15RocketsBarracuda2110000099020.500916250012410192205993696892271562622426233.33%8362.50%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655653.8%15.3%83.9%99.2FUN
16RocketsCondors21000010116541.00011193000124101922079936968922716913164910440.00%6266.67%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655663.6%13.9%91.3%105.2LUCKY
17RocketsIowa Wild2110000076120.500713200012410192207593696892271592012488225.00%6183.33%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655650.0%9.3%89.8%99.2FUN
18RocketsReign22000000115641.0001122330012410192206293696892271581412528225.00%6183.33%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655669.2%17.7%91.4%109.1LUCKY
19RocketsThunderbirds2110000067-120.500611170012410192205893696892271421914467228.57%7185.71%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655640.0%10.3%83.3%93.7FUN
20RocketsWranglers2110000077020.500714210012410192205293696892271752122426233.33%11281.82%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655650.0%13.5%90.7%104.1FUN
21RocketsGulls2110000069-320.500611170012410192206993696892271753022471100.00%11372.73%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655650.0%8.7%88.0%96.7Unlucky
22RocketsTexas Stars2110000078-120.500712190012410192206493696892271762310488337.50%4175.00%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655636.4%10.9%89.5%100.4FUN
23RocketsCanucks2100100096341.000917260012410192207093696892271661316449222.22%70100.00%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655653.8%12.9%90.9%103.8FUN
24RocketsComets32000001128450.833122133001241019220103936968922718730247511436.36%11281.82%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655657.1%11.7%90.8%102.5FUN
25RocketsW-B/Scranton Penguins31001010169761.000162541001241019220120936968922718921207511436.36%8275.00%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655663.2%13.3%89.9%103.2FUN
26RocketsRoadrunners2110000089-120.500813210012410192206193696892271741863310330.00%3166.67%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655638.5%13.1%87.8%101.0FUN
27RocketsCrunch412001001017-730.3751016260012410192201439369689227111845481111616.25%13469.23%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655640.9%7.0%85.6%92.6Unlucky
28RocketsAdmirals21000100106430.75010182800124101922077936968922716620103566100.00%4175.00%11643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655644.4%13.0%90.9%103.9FUN
29RocketsMoose2020000079-200.000713200012410192207993696892271641418321317.69%8187.50%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655642.9%8.9%85.9%94.8Unlucky
30RocketsSilver Knights22000000129341.0001222340012410192207493696892271781533435240.00%12466.67%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655666.7%16.2%88.5%104.7FUN
31RocketsFirebirds2010100068-220.50061117001241019220739369689227175162731400.00%40100.00%01643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655642.9%8.2%89.3%97.6Unlucky
_Vs Division269803321101102-1320.615101175276101241019220928936968922719102732366321001818.00%932375.27%11643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655651.2%10.9%88.8%99.7FUN
_Vs Conference5022140633219917524670.670199344543101241019220179993696892271165451843012021934824.87%1754077.14%31643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655652.8%11.1%89.4%100.5FUN
_Since Last GM Reset82382508452330290401080.659330576906101241019220287493696892271271781571518963258024.62%2876378.05%41643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655652.4%11.5%89.3%100.8FUN
Total82382508452330290401080.659330576906101241019220287493696892271271781571518963258024.62%2876378.05%41643307353.47%1499288252.01%759145652.13%201013681861626110655652.4%11.5%89.3%100.8FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 24
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 22
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 3073
Neutral Zone Start 1456
Defensive Zone Start 2882
Puck Time
With Puck 31
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 3901
Faceoffs Lost 3510
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 11.49.57
2nd Period 23.220.31
3rd Period 34.530.68
Overtime 35.331.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.50.64
2nd Period 2.71.65
3rd Period 3.92.67
Overtime 4.12.83
Even Strenght Goal 245
PP Goal 80
PK Goal 4
Empty Net Goal 1
Home Away
Win 3021
Lost 916
Overtime Lost 24
PP Attempt 325
PP Goal 80
PK Attempt 287
PK Goal Against 63
Home
Shots For 35.0
Shots Against 33.1
Goals For 4.0
Goals Against 3.5
Hits 23.1
Shots Blocked 9.9
Pim 8.7
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Oct 18RocketsMAR@RocketsLVLMAR2,LVL5RECAP
Fri, Oct 20RocketsLVL@RocketsGRGLVL5,GRG3RECAP
Sat, Oct 21RocketsLVL@RocketsHERLVL1,HER3RECAP
Mon, Oct 23RocketsWBS@RocketsLVLWBS2,LVL7RECAP
Thu, Oct 26RocketsTUC@RocketsLVLTUC5,LVL3RECAP
Sat, Oct 28RocketsTEX@RocketsLVLTEX3,LVL6RECAP
Tue, Oct 31RocketsIOW@RocketsLVLIOW3,LVL5RECAP
Thu, Nov 2RocketsLVL@RocketsROCLVL5,ROC6 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Nov 4RocketsLVL@RocketsSPRLVL1,SPR3RECAP
Tue, Nov 7RocketsLVL@RocketsIOWLVL2,IOW3RECAP
Thu, Nov 9RocketsLVL@RocketsMANLVL3,MAN4RECAP
Sat, Nov 11RocketsHEN@RocketsLVLHEN4,LVL5RECAP
Tue, Nov 14RocketsLVL@RocketsGRGLVL4,GRG5 (SO)RECAP
Wed, Nov 15RocketsABB@RocketsLVLABB3,LVL4 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Nov 18RocketsWBS@RocketsLVLWBS3,LVL4 (SO)RECAP
Tue, Nov 21RocketsUTI@RocketsLVLUTI2,LVL5RECAP
Thu, Nov 23RocketsLVL@RocketsCLELVL4,CLE6RECAP
Sat, Nov 25RocketsLEV@RocketsLVLLEV3,LVL5RECAP
Tue, Nov 28RocketsROC@RocketsLVLROC4,LVL5RECAP
Wed, Nov 29RocketsLVL@RocketsCLELVL4,CLE3 (OT)RECAP
Fri, Dec 1RocketsLVL@RocketsRFDLVL4,RFD3RECAP
Tue, Dec 5RocketsSJB@RocketsLVLSJB6,LVL7RECAP
Thu, Dec 7RocketsLVL@RocketsWRALVL1,WRA5RECAP
Sat, Dec 9RocketsLVL@RocketsBAKLVL7,BAK3RECAP
Mon, Dec 11RocketsLVL@RocketsABBLVL5,ABB3RECAP
Tue, Dec 12RocketsLVL@RocketsFCVLVL5,FCV4 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Dec 16RocketsONT@RocketsLVLONT3,LVL6RECAP
Mon, Dec 18RocketsWRA@RocketsLVLWRA2,LVL6RECAP
Wed, Dec 20RocketsLVL@RocketsBNGLVL3,BNG2 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Dec 21RocketsSDG@RocketsLVLSDG7,LVL2RECAP
Sat, Dec 23RocketsSYR@RocketsLVLSYR3,LVL0RECAP
Mon, Dec 25RocketsLVL@RocketsTUCLVL5,TUC4RECAP
Wed, Dec 27RocketsLVL@RocketsEAGLVL1,EAG2RECAP
Fri, Dec 29RocketsLVL@RocketsTEXLVL1,TEX5RECAP
Wed, Jan 3RocketsLVL@RocketsSYRLVL3,SYR7RECAP
Thu, Jan 4RocketsLVL@RocketsCHALVL5,CHA4RECAP
Sat, Jan 6RocketsLVL@RocketsHERLVL4,HER1RECAP
Tue, Jan 9RocketsLVL@RocketsMILLVL6,MIL1RECAP
Thu, Jan 11RocketsHAR@RocketsLVLHAR1,LVL5RECAP
Sat, Jan 13RocketsSPR@RocketsLVLSPR4,LVL5RECAP
Mon, Jan 15RocketsFCV@RocketsLVLFCV4,LVL1RECAP
Thu, Jan 18RocketsMIL@RocketsLVLMIL5,LVL4 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Jan 20RocketsLVL@RocketsBRILVL3,BRI5RECAP
Sun, Jan 21RocketsLVL@RocketsHARLVL2,HAR5RECAP
Tue, Jan 23RocketsMAN@RocketsLVLMAN5,LVL4RECAP
Thu, Jan 25RocketsCHA@RocketsLVLCHA5,LVL3RECAP
Sat, Jan 27RocketsMAR@RocketsLVLMAR4,LVL5RECAP
Tue, Jan 30RocketsPRO@RocketsLVLPRO4,LVL2RECAP
Thu, Feb 1RocketsGRG@RocketsLVLGRG7,LVL4RECAP
Sat, Feb 3RocketsLVL@RocketsBNGLVL3,BNG4RECAP
Tue, Feb 6RocketsBNG@RocketsLVLBNG2,LVL4RECAP
Sat, Feb 17RocketsBRI@RocketsLVLBRI2,LVL4RECAP
Sun, Feb 18RocketsBAK@RocketsLVLBAK3,LVL4 (SO)RECAP
Tue, Feb 20RocketsRFD@RocketsLVLRFD2,LVL5RECAP
Thu, Feb 22RocketsLVL@RocketsCHWLVL3,CHW2RECAP
Sat, Feb 24RocketsLVL@RocketsMARLVL4,MAR3 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Feb 27RocketsLVL@RocketsUTILVL3,UTI4 (SO)RECAP
Fri, Mar 1RocketsLVL@RocketsLEVLVL3,LEV4RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Sat, Mar 2RocketsBNG@RocketsLVLBNG4,LVL3 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Mar 5RocketsLVL@RocketsSJBLVL2,SJB3RECAP
Thu, Mar 7RocketsLVL@RocketsONTLVL5,ONT2RECAP
Fri, Mar 8RocketsLVL@RocketsSDGLVL4,SDG2RECAP
Sun, Mar 10RocketsLVL@RocketsHENLVL7,HEN5RECAP
Tue, Mar 12RocketsCHW@RocketsLVLCHW1,LVL7RECAP
Thu, Mar 14RocketsHAR@RocketsLVLHAR3,LVL4RECAP
Sat, Mar 16RocketsUTI@RocketsLVLUTI2,LVL4RECAP
Mon, Mar 18RocketsEAG@RocketsLVLEAG4,LVL5 (SO)RECAP
Tue, Mar 19RocketsLVL@RocketsWBSLVL5,WBS4 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Mar 21RocketsLVL@RocketsCHALVL3,CHA4RECAP
Sat, Mar 23RocketsLVL@RocketsSYRLVL3,SYR4 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Mar 26RocketsSYR@RocketsLVLSYR3,LVL4RECAP
Thu, Mar 28RocketsLVL@RocketsPROLVL2,PRO5RECAP
Sat, Mar 30RocketsCLE@RocketsLVLCLE3,LVL4RECAP
Mon, Apr 1RocketsLVL@RocketsROCLVL3,ROC2 (SO)RECAP
Tue, Apr 2RocketsLVL@RocketsLEVLVL5,LEV2RECAP
Thu, Apr 4RocketsCHA@RocketsLVLCHA2,LVL7RECAP
Sat, Apr 6RocketsCHW@RocketsLVLCHW4,LVL2RECAP
Tue, Apr 9RocketsGRG@RocketsLVLGRG4,LVL5RECAP
Thu, Apr 11RocketsHER@RocketsLVLHER5,LVL6RECAP
Sat, Apr 13RocketsLVL@RocketsMARLVL6,MAR5 (OT)RECAP
Wed, Apr 17RocketsLVL@RocketsBRILVL4,BRI3 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Apr 18RocketsPRO@RocketsLVLPRO4,LVL5 (SO)RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
2,788,249$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityLaval
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price35$15$$$$
Attendance6036338819
Attendance PCT73.61%94.68%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 2419 - 80.64% 97,940$4,015,534$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
2,788,249$ 2,762,083$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
2,747,308$ 0$ 2,724,294$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 14,753$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Rockets51-25-6, 108pts43Final
islanders33-35-14, 80pts

Providence Bruins51-27-4, 106pts45Final
Rockets51-25-6, 108pts

Providence Bruins51-27-4, 106ptsFri, Apr 19
Rockets51-25-6, 108pts

Rockets51-25-6, 108ptsSat, Oct 21
Griffins38-36-8, 84pts

Rockets51-25-6, 108ptsSun, Oct 22
Bears27-50-5, 59pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Rockets
Head CoachJean-Francois Houle
DivisionATLANTIQUE
CityLaval
Stadium Capacity3,000

Rockets Affiliation

Rockets
General Manager
Head CoachMartin St-Louis
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Matias Maccelli
RocketsRockets
50
GOALS
POINTS
Matias Maccelli
RocketsRockets
109
POINTS
WINS
Cayden Primeau
RocketsRockets
30
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
330
4.02 GFG
Goals Against
290
3.54 GAA
Power Play Percentage
24.6%
80 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
78.0%
63 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain