***Bonne chance pour le reste de saison*** Last update: 2024-04-18 05:45:30


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

IceHogsRockford
IceHogs
49-28-5, 103pts · 2nd in OUEST
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Jayson Megna0C/LW/RW99.006147815972596558746559705566600506534750,000$/2yrs
Lukas Reichel0C/LW98.0057537261596761635564646159535305065211,337,500$/2yrs
Andy Andreoff0C/LW98.005659646267666563695965585472630506532762,500$/2yrs
Zac Dalpe0C98.005857706266656259695962605873630506434750,000$/3yrs
Joe Gambardella0C/LW100.005457675863656359705958615469610506330750,000$/1yrs
Joona Luoto0LW/RW100.005553655865615956545758595459560506126750,000$/1yrs
Eduards Tralmaks0C/LW/RW100.005556675669605957555557625462570506127750,000$/1yrs
Brent Gates0C100.005455685765616056665655605462570506026750,000$/1yrs
Josh Lopina (R)0C100.005554675665626155705455595455530506023925,000$/3yrs
Drake Rymsha0C100.005554675564575754705454605460560505925750,000$/1yrs
Carter Savoie (R)0C/LW100.005556675661605955555556595653520505922925,000$/1yrs
Kevin Connauton0D100.006050725870666456405956665472630506434762,500$/2yrs
Colton Poolman0D100.005455675764666456405655645465590506228750,000$/2yrs
Ryan Jones0D100.005554645869676556405655615463580506227775,000$/1yrs
Robin Salo0D100.005652696064626056405956635459560506225800,000$/2yrs
Jonathan Aspirot0D100.005755635766626257405656615458550506124768,333$/1yrs
Cole Clayton0D100.005655655768636256405556595456540506124750,000$/1yrs
Filip Kral0D100.005553675766615956405655615458550506124810,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Maxim Marushev (R)0C42.815455675858656357705657605858550506125750,000$/1yrs
Taylor Ward0RW94.055555665965656357555656585460560506126925,000$/2yrs
Ryan Francis (R)0C/RW100.005554685457555554705454615455530505822750,000$/1yrs
Brad Lambert (R)0C/RW100.0052516452585453515251525554494805055201,168,333$/4yrs
Logan Day0D100.005554675867636256405655625467600506129750,000$/1yrs
Dawson Barteaux0D100.005454685463565554405454615456540505924783,333$/1yrs
Adam Wilsby (R)0D100.005251635460656354385451575154510505823842,500$/1yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Alex Lyon096.00646263677362726464615768610506731750,000$/3yrs
Dylan Wells0100.00575858676555655959575960550506126750,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Ryan Bednard0100.00545555756454675559566662560506027750,000$/1yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joel Bouchard71686965746978CAN493750,000$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Zac DalpeIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C803545803760101422617017313.41%919.52214161011355253.04%001.00131.03
2Lukas ReichelIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C/LW8232467838300140331802269.67%2422.3379161122713137.24%000.95261.15
3Jayson MegnaIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW82314677354801193088625610.06%3020.97312151232062253.91%000.94001.08
4Taylor WardIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)RW8126487463201371955514613.33%1820.67311142021411346.93%000.91000.82
5Andy AndreoffIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C/LW712935642144101052196115413.24%1016.917815011509152.22%000.90130.91
6Maxim MarushevIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C7729336242601112087516413.94%1718.6586140001023453.44%000.81130.81
7Colton PoolmanIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D811742595775125123446913.82%11020.378917011217110.00%000.73000.58
8Joe GambardellaIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C/LW7922345618395842016715210.95%1915.934711000970253.62%000.71000.73
9Robin SaloIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D8112415316580136114529310.53%12821.494913011190310.00%000.65000.62
10Kevin ConnautonIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D6912385017680141111307310.81%10020.29551000018922100.00%000.72000.65
11Eduards TralmaksIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW77192847104951011633811011.66%1213.1102200012148.61%000.61000.58
12Ryan JonesIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D8083745486014911946896.72%10521.462911000184200.00%000.56000.44
13Joona LuotoIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW78152843-9280120157401129.55%1616.893580111732140.78%000.55010.49
14Logan DayIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D7563339163601068330777.23%10419.13257022242100.00%000.52000.54
15Brent GatesIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C81121123-31955397246112.37%159.45000000303052.49%000.28000.26
16Jonathan AspirotIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D536121814515514191814.63%4412.38325000122200.00%000.34000.28
17Filip KralIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D530161612240673111190.00%4112.1700000014000.00%000.30000.31
18Cole ClaytonIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D44491354206830152313.33%3513.7202200047200.00%000.30000.21
19Josh LopinaIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C809413-980194492420.45%34.1900000003048.44%000.16000.11
20Ryan FrancisIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C/RW1011-10011010.00%09.9200000000050.00%001.00000.38
21Drake RymshaIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C30011-10032160.00%01.6200000060041.18%000.03000.02
22Carter SavoieIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C/LW39011-40074430.00%01.7601100020051.92%000.0300-0.01
23Brad LambertIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C/RW200000000000.00%00.000000000000.00%000.00000.00
Team Total or Average14763245899132318254519852843847204911.40%84016.3261116177274259142427462151.53%760000000.76516
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dylan WellsIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)47261530.9043.4424964114314940410.80054042301
2Alex LyonIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)45231320.9033.5624254014414860200.700104236123
3Ryan BednardIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)10000.9002.8642002200000.000004000
Team Total or Average93492850.9043.4949648128930000610.733158282424
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Adam Wilsby D23842,500$842,500$ RFA
Alex Lyon G31750,000$750,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$ UFA
Andy Andreoff C/LW32762,500$762,500$ 762,500$ UFA
Brad Lambert C/RW201,168,333$1,168,333$ 1,168,333$ 1,168,333$ 1,168,333$ RFA
Brent Gates C26750,000$750,000$ UFA
Carter Savoie C/LW22925,000$925,000$ RFA
Cole Clayton D24750,000$750,000$ RFA
Colton Poolman D28750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Dawson Barteaux D24783,333$783,333$ RFA
Drake Rymsha C25750,000$750,000$ UFA
Dylan Wells G26750,000$750,000$ UFA
Eduards Tralmaks C/LW/RW27750,000$750,000$ UFA
Filip Kral D24810,000$810,000$ UFA
Jayson Megna C/LW/RW34750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Joe Gambardella C/LW30750,000$750,000$ UFA
Jonathan Aspirot D24768,333$768,333$ UFA
Joona Luoto LW/RW26750,000$750,000$ UFA
Josh Lopina C23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ UFA
Kevin Connauton D34762,500$762,500$ 762,500$ UFA
Logan Day D29750,000$775,000$ UFA
Lukas Reichel C/LW211,337,500$1,337,500$ 1,337,500$ RFA
Maxim Marushev C25750,000$750,000$ UFA
Robin Salo D25800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ UFA
Ryan Bednard G27750,000$750,000$ UFA
Ryan Francis C/RW22750,000$750,000$ RFA
Ryan Jones D27775,000$775,000$ UFA
Taylor Ward RW26925,000$925,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Zac Dalpe C34750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Lukas Reichel


# - Andy Andreoff


# - Jayson Megna


# - Joe Gambardella


# - Zac Dalpe


# - Eduards Tralmaks


# - Joona Luoto


# - Josh Lopina


# - Brent Gates


# - Lukas Reichel


# - Jayson Megna


# - Andy Andreoff

Defensive Pairings


# - Kevin Connauton


# - Robin Salo


# - Colton Poolman


# - Ryan Jones


# - Filip Kral


# - Cole Clayton

1st Power Play Unit


# - Lukas Reichel


# - Eduards Tralmaks


# - Jayson Megna


# - Ryan Jones


# - Colton Poolman

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Zac Dalpe


# - Andy Andreoff


# - Joe Gambardella


# - Cole Clayton


# - Robin Salo

Goalies


# - Alex Lyon


# - Dylan Wells

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1IceHogsCheckers2100000199030.750918270011010998127292999688549731814437228.57%7185.71%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154746.7%12.5%87.7%100.2FUN
2IceHogsMarlies22000000114741.0001119300011010998128092999688549632125495240.00%10190.00%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154775.0%13.8%93.7%107.4LUCKY
3IceHogsAmericans2110000087120.500813210011010998126492999688549591618548112.50%9544.44%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154777.8%12.5%88.1%100.6FUN
4IceHogsBinghamton Senateurs2110000078-120.5007132000110109981262929996885497727263810220.00%13376.92%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154750.0%11.3%89.6%100.9FUN
5IceHogsBears2100001086241.000812200011010998124492999688549661723495120.00%40100.00%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154753.8%18.2%90.9%109.1FUN
6IceHogsRockets2020000059-400.00059140011010998126492999688549601720578112.50%100100.00%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154730.8%7.8%85.0%92.8Unlucky
7IceHogsProvidence Bruins20200000611-500.00061016101101099812609299968854978202438900.00%11463.64%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154746.2%10.0%85.9%95.9FUN
8IceHogsWolves20200000512-700.000510150011010998126592999688549732522405120.00%9188.89%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154726.7%7.7%83.6%91.3Unlucky
9IceHogsEagles301011001216-430.5001224360011010998121129299968854913526347910330.00%16475.00%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154742.9%10.7%88.1%98.9FUN
10IceHogsPhantoms2100000176130.75071118011101099812549299968854979251645700.00%8275.00%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154763.6%13.0%92.4%105.4LUCKY
11IceHogsWolf Pack21100000109120.5001017270011010998125792999688549691531518337.50%12466.67%11544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154758.3%17.5%87.0%104.5FUN
12IceHogsislanders2100010086230.7508132100110109981263929996885496613126511218.18%60100.00%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154750.0%12.7%90.9%103.6FUN
13IceHogsGriffins2100100097241.000916250011010998129592999688549752116548112.50%8362.50%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154766.7%9.5%90.7%100.1FUN
14IceHogsMonsters22000000118341.0001121320011010998126892999688549832010418112.50%5180.00%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154758.8%16.2%90.4%106.5FUN
15IceHogsBarracuda3210000063340.667612180111010998129892999688549922228761516.67%14192.86%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154771.4%6.1%96.7%102.9DULL
16IceHogsCondors311010001715240.6671732490011010998121129299968854911142305913646.15%14285.71%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154745.8%15.2%86.5%101.7FUN
17IceHogsIowa Wild422000001314-140.5001324370011010998121309299968854913537409114428.57%20860.00%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154760.0%10.0%89.6%99.6FUN
18IceHogsReign312000001110120.333112132001101099812969299968854911343436011327.27%19194.74%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154747.1%11.5%91.2%102.6LUCKY
19IceHogsThunderbirds431000001510560.75015243900110109981213892999688549162382910111218.18%11281.82%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154761.9%10.9%93.8%104.7LUCKY
20IceHogsWranglers33000000147761.0001427410011010998121079299968854910825267614214.29%13469.23%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154780.0%13.1%93.5%106.6LUCKY
21IceHogsGulls301000111314-130.5001322350011010998121099299968854913148327211218.18%16475.00%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154752.4%11.9%89.3%101.2FUN
22IceHogsTexas Stars421010001612460.75016324800110109981213992999688549116344910519421.05%17382.35%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154757.1%11.5%89.7%101.2FUN
23IceHogsCanucks321000001513240.667152843001101099812109929996885491282736801100.00%18477.78%11544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154762.5%13.8%89.8%103.6FUN
24IceHogsComets21001000114741.0001121320011010998127692999688549691520553133.33%9188.89%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154776.9%14.5%94.2%108.7LUCKY
25IceHogsW-B/Scranton Penguins2110000078-120.500712190011010998125292999688549753230398112.50%13469.23%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154760.0%13.5%89.3%102.8FUN
26IceHogsRoadrunners413000001218-620.25012233500110109981214992999688549172443910117423.53%17382.35%11544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154734.8%8.1%89.5%97.6Unlucky
27IceHogsCrunch21001000118341.000112031001101099812699299968854989192153800.00%7357.14%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154768.8%15.9%91.0%107.0FUN
28IceHogsAdmirals32100000117440.667112031001101099812989299968854911839308312325.00%12191.67%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154757.1%11.2%94.1%105.3LUCKY
29IceHogsMoose421010001516-160.75015243900110109981215392999688549149434010412216.67%18572.22%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154754.2%9.8%89.3%99.1FUN
30IceHogsSilver Knights32100000136740.667132437001101099812127929996885496616215621523.81%80100.00%01544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154757.1%10.2%90.9%101.1FUN
31IceHogsFirebirds311000101110140.667111728001101099812121929996885491113528711317.69%14192.86%21544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154752.6%9.1%91.0%100.1FUN
_Vs Division2612100310094931310.5969417126500110109981291992999688549987261261664952223.16%1112676.58%11544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154751.8%10.2%90.6%100.8FUN
_Vs Conference5024180412119417123620.620194354548011101099812179892999688549184751950512142044220.59%2274381.06%41544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154754.3%10.8%90.7%101.5FUN
_Since Last GM Reset82392807233327293341030.628327589916121101099812284392999688549300184083319853226118.94%3687679.35%51544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154755.1%11.5%90.2%101.7FUN
Total82392807233327293341030.628327589916121101099812284392999688549300184083319853226118.94%3687679.35%51544300851.33%1637310352.76%735141152.09%187212261987659111154755.1%11.5%90.2%101.7FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 22
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 24
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 3008
Neutral Zone Start 1411
Defensive Zone Start 3103
Puck Time
With Puck 29
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 3916
Faceoffs Lost 3606
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 11.39.57
2nd Period 23.520.31
3rd Period 34.330.68
Overtime 34.931.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.30.64
2nd Period 2.71.65
3rd Period 3.92.67
Overtime 4.02.83
Even Strenght Goal 260
PP Goal 61
PK Goal 5
Empty Net Goal 1
Home Away
Win 2623
Lost 1315
Overtime Lost 23
PP Attempt 322
PP Goal 61
PK Attempt 368
PK Goal Against 76
Home
Shots For 34.7
Shots Against 36.6
Goals For 4.0
Goals Against 3.6
Hits 24.2
Shots Blocked 10.2
Pim 10.2
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Oct 18IceHogsRFD@IceHogsEAGRFD4,EAG3 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Oct 19IceHogsRFD@IceHogsHENRFD2,HEN3RECAP
Sat, Oct 21IceHogsRFD@IceHogsSJBRFD3,SJB0RECAP
Fri, Oct 27IceHogsGRG@IceHogsRFDGRG4,RFD5RECAP
Sun, Oct 29IceHogsFCV@IceHogsRFDFCV3,RFD4 (SO)RECAP
Tue, Oct 31IceHogsCHA@IceHogsRFDCHA3,RFD4RECAP
Thu, Nov 2IceHogsBAK@IceHogsRFDBAK5,RFD7RECAP
Sat, Nov 4IceHogsRFD@IceHogsROCRFD5,ROC3RECAP
Sun, Nov 5IceHogsIOW@IceHogsRFDIOW4,RFD2RECAP
Tue, Nov 7IceHogsBRI@IceHogsRFDBRI2,RFD5RECAP
Thu, Nov 9IceHogsONT@IceHogsRFDONT5,RFD2RECAP
Sat, Nov 11IceHogsRFD@IceHogsMANRFD5,MAN4RECAP
Thu, Nov 16IceHogsRFD@IceHogsONTRFD2,ONT3RECAP
Sat, Nov 18IceHogsRFD@IceHogsSDGRFD6,SDG7 (SO)RECAP
Mon, Nov 20IceHogsCHW@IceHogsRFDCHW6,RFD3RECAP
Wed, Nov 22IceHogsSPR@IceHogsRFDSPR1,RFD3RECAP
Sat, Nov 25IceHogsRFD@IceHogsPRORFD1,PRO4RECAP
Sun, Nov 26IceHogsWBS@IceHogsRFDWBS3,RFD6RECAP
Wed, Nov 29IceHogsRFD@IceHogsTEXRFD6,TEX5 (OT)RECAP
Fri, Dec 1IceHogsLVL@IceHogsRFDLVL4,RFD3RECAP
Sun, Dec 3IceHogsMAN@IceHogsRFDMAN3,RFD4 (OT)RECAP
Wed, Dec 6IceHogsBAK@IceHogsRFDBAK6,RFD7 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Dec 9IceHogsRFD@IceHogsHARRFD4,HAR2RECAP
Sun, Dec 10IceHogsRFD@IceHogsBRIRFD3,BRI4 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Dec 12IceHogsRFD@IceHogsUTIRFD8,UTI2RECAP
Fri, Dec 15IceHogsMAN@IceHogsRFDMAN7,RFD1RECAP
Tue, Dec 19IceHogsHER@IceHogsRFDHER3,RFD4RECAP
Thu, Dec 21IceHogsHEN@IceHogsRFDHEN2,RFD6RECAP
Fri, Dec 22IceHogsRFD@IceHogsIOWRFD1,IOW5RECAP
Sun, Dec 24IceHogsHAR@IceHogsRFDHAR7,RFD6RECAP
Wed, Dec 27IceHogsMIL@IceHogsRFDMIL2,RFD5RECAP
Fri, Dec 29IceHogsCLE@IceHogsRFDCLE5,RFD7RECAP
Tue, Jan 2IceHogsRFD@IceHogsCHWRFD2,CHW6RECAP
Thu, Jan 4IceHogsRFD@IceHogsSPRRFD2,SPR4RECAP
Sat, Jan 6IceHogsRFD@IceHogsCLERFD4,CLE3RECAP
Sun, Jan 7IceHogsSJB@IceHogsRFDSJB1,RFD2RECAP
Tue, Jan 9IceHogsSYR@IceHogsRFDSYR3,RFD5RECAP
Fri, Jan 12IceHogsTUC@IceHogsRFDTUC5,RFD2RECAP
Sun, Jan 14IceHogsWRA@IceHogsRFDWRA2,RFD6RECAP
Thu, Jan 18IceHogsEAG@IceHogsRFDEAG5,RFD4 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Jan 20IceHogsFCV@IceHogsRFDFCV2,RFD3RECAP
Tue, Jan 23IceHogsROC@IceHogsRFDROC4,RFD3RECAP
Thu, Jan 25IceHogsRFD@IceHogsLEVRFD2,LEV0RECAP
Sat, Jan 27IceHogsRFD@IceHogsSPRRFD6,SPR2RECAP
Sun, Jan 28IceHogsONT@IceHogsRFDONT2,RFD7RECAP
Tue, Jan 30IceHogsRFD@IceHogsABBRFD3,ABB2RECAP
Thu, Feb 1IceHogsRFD@IceHogsWRARFD4,WRA2RECAP
Sat, Feb 3IceHogsRFD@IceHogsBAKRFD3,BAK4RECAP
Tue, Feb 13IceHogsSDG@IceHogsRFDSDG3,RFD4 (SO)RECAP
Fri, Feb 16IceHogsTUC@IceHogsRFDTUC5,RFD2RECAP
Sat, Feb 17IceHogsRFD@IceHogsMANRFD5,MAN2RECAP
Tue, Feb 20IceHogsRFD@IceHogsLVLRFD2,LVL5RECAP
Wed, Feb 21IceHogsRFD@IceHogsMARRFD7,MAR1RECAP
Fri, Feb 23IceHogsRFD@IceHogsBNGRFD3,BNG7RECAP
Sun, Feb 25IceHogsMAR@IceHogsRFDMAR3,RFD4RECAP
Tue, Feb 27IceHogsHEN@IceHogsRFDHEN1,RFD5RECAP
Wed, Feb 28IceHogsRFD@IceHogsTEXRFD2,TEX1RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Sat, Mar 2IceHogsRFD@IceHogsSJBRFD1,SJB2RECAP
Mon, Mar 4IceHogsRFD@IceHogsSDGRFD3,SDG4RECAP
Tue, Mar 5IceHogsRFD@IceHogsTUCRFD4,TUC5RECAP
Thu, Mar 7IceHogsTEX@IceHogsRFDTEX2,RFD5RECAP
Sat, Mar 9IceHogsMIL@IceHogsRFDMIL3,RFD1RECAP
Mon, Mar 11IceHogsBNG@IceHogsRFDBNG1,RFD4RECAP
Wed, Mar 13IceHogsRFD@IceHogsGRGRFD4,GRG3 (OT)RECAP
Fri, Mar 15IceHogsRFD@IceHogsCHARFD5,CHA6 (SO)RECAP
Sat, Mar 16IceHogsRFD@IceHogsSYRRFD6,SYR5 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Mar 19IceHogsPRO@IceHogsRFDPRO7,RFD5RECAP
Thu, Mar 21IceHogsRFD@IceHogsMILRFD5,MIL2RECAP
Sat, Mar 23IceHogsRFD@IceHogsTUCRFD4,TUC3RECAP
Mon, Mar 25IceHogsRFD@IceHogsEAGRFD4,EAG8RECAP
Thu, Mar 28IceHogsRFD@IceHogsHERRFD4,HER3 (SO)RECAP
Sat, Mar 30IceHogsRFD@IceHogsIOWRFD5,IOW2RECAP
Sun, Mar 31IceHogsABB@IceHogsRFDABB6,RFD5RECAP
Tue, Apr 2IceHogsTEX@IceHogsRFDTEX4,RFD3RECAP
Thu, Apr 4IceHogsSPR@IceHogsRFDSPR3,RFD4RECAP
Sat, Apr 6IceHogsUTI@IceHogsRFDUTI2,RFD3 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Apr 9IceHogsRFD@IceHogsWRARFD4,WRA3RECAP
Thu, Apr 11IceHogsRFD@IceHogsABBRFD7,ABB5RECAP
Sat, Apr 13IceHogsRFD@IceHogsFCVRFD4,FCV5RECAP
Mon, Apr 15IceHogsIOW@IceHogsRFDIOW3,RFD5RECAP
Tue, Apr 16IceHogsRFD@IceHogsWBSRFD1,WBS5RECAP
Thu, Apr 18IceHogsLEV@IceHogsRFDLEV6,RFD5 (SO)RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
2,210,999$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityRockford
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price30$18$$$$
Attendance7898730519
Attendance PCT96.33%74.44%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 2671 - 89.03% 106,079$4,349,237$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
2,210,999$ 2,208,499$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
2,266,849$ 0$ 2,261,603$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 11,698$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
Marc Staal is suspended for 1 more games.

Game Center

IceHogs49-28-5, 103pts15Final
W-B/Scranton Penguins38-36-8, 84pts

Phantoms36-40-6, 78pts65Final
IceHogs49-28-5, 103pts

Phantoms36-40-6, 78ptsFri, Apr 19
IceHogs49-28-5, 103pts

IceHogs49-28-5, 103ptsFri, Oct 20
Silver Knights31-42-9, 71pts

IceHogs49-28-5, 103ptsSun, Oct 22
Barracuda36-37-9, 81pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

IceHogs
Head CoachJoel Bouchard
DivisionCENTRALE
CityRockford
Stadium Capacity3,000

IceHogs Affiliation

IceHogs
General Manager
Head CoachBarry Trotz
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Zac Dalpe
IceHogsIceHogs
35
GOALS
POINTS
Zac Dalpe
IceHogsIceHogs
80
POINTS
WINS
Dylan Wells
IceHogsIceHogs
26
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
327
3.99 GFG
Goals Against
293
3.57 GAA
Power Play Percentage
18.9%
61 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
79.3%
76 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain