***Bonne chance pour le reste de saison*** Last update: 2024-04-18 05:45:30


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

RoadrunnersTucson
Roadrunners
35-38-9, 79pts · 14th in OUEST
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Paul Cotter43C/LW100.007763816778667061566668646156570506924796,667$/4yrs
Zack Macewen81C/RW100.008381806478618358596960665459580506827925,000$/1yrs
Jeffrey Viel (A)96LW100.006667586071636458545959635460570506427750,000$/2yrs
Thomas Bordeleau23C100.005850756161696159596560586654540506422925,000$/2yrs
Valtteri Puustinen (R)76RW100.005560666459686663556062585458550506424925,000$/2yrs
Otto Koivula (R)21LW100.005656665974636259695958615460560506325800,000$/2yrs
Adam Beckman83LW100.005556696463666259545861615655530506322894,167$/2yrs
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)64RW100.005556706166626157545858625458550506225871,250$/3yrs
Aidan Mcdonough (R)54LW100.005438715267635450486460585151550506124925,000$/2yrs
Grant Mismash (R)56C/LW100.005554675561585755555455605458550505925925,000$/1yrs
Tuukka Tieksola (R)61RW100.005251645351615955525454585452500505822843,333$/1yrs
Joakim Kemell (R)75RW100.005454635357545353525253565148480505619750,000$/4yrs
Connor Carrick (C)58D100.005556646263666460406056635467600506330750,000$/2yrs
Marcus Bjork47D100.005947635769665855386055645156540506226750,000$/2yrs
Declan Chisholm45D100.005557665963656360406056595456540506224825,000$/2yrs
Artemi Kniazev (R)52D100.005555656160666459405856595455530506223905,000$/2yrs
Filip Roos84D100.005548695963625653385753635154530506025925,000$/2yrs
Kim Nousiainen (R)72D100.005454685557595955405555605456540505923925,000$/2yrs
Scratches
Alexis Lafreniere (A)13LW/RW100.0077648363757187665574696771605805072223,775,000$/3yrs
Fredrik Olofsson19LW100.005647735865575753515953635157550506027750,000$/2yrs
Egor Afanasyev (R)70LW100.005650685868615954515656595152510506023896,667$/2yrs
Pontus Andreasson65C/LW100.005255635556636155525356535158530505825925,000$/1yrs
Chaz Lucius (R)97C100.0052516552595353526752525751494805056201,294,167$/4yrs
Karel Plasek (R)67C100.005251655158525251525151595152500505523851,667$/1yrs
Thomas Harley55D83.7358507465706763584062576854555405065221,288,333$/2yrs
Austin Strand48D100.005653655870646255405655575462570506127750,000$/1yrs
Michael Karow78D100.005554675666605955405654625460560506025750,000$/1yrs
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R)8D100.0052516552625353533853515751514905056221,294,167$/3yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Dustin Tokarski31100.00656667677262706567666872620506834775,000$/2yrs
Jussi Olkinuora1100.00535555646253635454546373620505833750,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Luke Richardson2100.00515252676151635254526255510505624775,000$/1yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Kirk Muller68727165847864CAN5040$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Alexis LafreniereRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)LW/RW81376410115615176401992869.23%1920.53111425000388146.49%011.25041.30
2Paul CotterRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)C/LW73344478115351952937318811.60%2521.2659142021046146.50%001.07011.05
3Zack MacewenRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)C/RW651736534735173171591369.94%2117.983912000472051.21%000.82000.70
4Thomas HarleyRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)D76103949-4560132145591036.90%12121.93381100091200.00%100.64000.57
5Thomas BordeleauRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)C75222749-8200762165514410.19%917.116101600040245.90%000.65040.61
6Valtteri PuustinenRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)RW75202848-1120072254581807.87%1016.74561100002147.92%000.64010.67
7Adam BeckmanRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)LW78212647918058212541349.91%1014.79426000643241.76%010.60000.67
8Jeffrey VielRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)LW82192847-128610255228631918.33%1617.4761117000383045.67%000.57000.49
9Connor CarrickRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)D66172946-1254015998437317.35%6821.45891700068310.00%000.70000.51
10Jonas RondbjergRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)RW8122194116215801604811313.75%2413.532022022413046.46%000.51000.59
11Marcus BjorkRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)D7362834217401907624537.89%9919.55145112201000.00%000.47000.45
12Declan ChisholmRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)D8262632206201367522378.00%12620.04415022198000.00%000.39000.40
13Filip RoosRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)D6252126-93808547172510.64%9216.61022000183200.00%000.42000.28
14Aidan McdonoughRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)LW82121426228056115238410.43%811.09167000191146.25%000.32000.32
15Grant MismashRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)C/LW7510132332206166166115.15%1110.950001122320044.19%000.31000.24
16Kim NousiainenRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)D6941418115001025416327.41%8417.39011000206000.00%000.26000.26
17Fredrik OlofssonRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)LW556713-2803551123411.76%149.190000001751044.12%000.24000.22
18Michael KarowRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)D4511213-15160752414224.17%5617.12000011151100.00%000.29000.16
19Artemi KniazevRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)D1827958026205410.00%1117.0011200031000.00%000.50000.50
20Tuukka TieksolaRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)RW16134-640161711195.88%411.71000101320033.33%000.25000.14
21Otto KoivulaRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)LW12123075111061410.00%011.8900000031048.28%000.25000.17
22Pontus AndreassonRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)C/LW26123-760231814165.56%710.65000000680043.30%000.12000.00
23Chaz LuciusRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)C400002034210.00%011.1000000020047.17%000.0000-0.01
24Austin StrandRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)D6000-14030110.00%15.140000005000.00%000.0000-0.15
25Egor AfanasyevRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)LW500000002000.00%00.180000000000.00%000.00000.03
26Joakim KemellRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)RW4000-30053170.00%015.9000000030050.00%000.0000-0.18
Team Total or Average138627448976327791352203276079519589.93%83616.63609315327077512221538945.94%644100120.66010
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dustin TokarskiRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)69292850.8963.6237624222721830220.667126616263
2Jussi OlkinuoraRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)2761040.9023.63119120727350000.00001666120
Team Total or Average96353890.8983.6249546229929180220.667128282383
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Adam Beckman LW22894,167$894,167$ 894,167$ RFA
Aidan Mcdonough LW24925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ UFA
Alexis Lafreniere LW/RW223,775,000$3,775,000$ 2,325,000$ 2,325,000$ UFA
Artemi Kniazev D23905,000$905,000$ 905,000$ RFA
Austin Strand D27750,000$750,000$ UFA
Chaz Lucius C201,294,167$1,294,167$ 1,294,167$ 1,294,167$ 1,294,167$ RFA
Connor Carrick D30750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Declan Chisholm D24825,000$825,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Dustin Tokarski G34775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Egor Afanasyev LW23896,667$896,667$ 896,667$ RFA
Filip Roos D25925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ UFA
Fredrik Olofsson LW27750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Grant Mismash C/LW25925,000$925,000$ UFA
Jeffrey Viel LW27750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Joakim Kemell RW19750,000$1,450,000$ 1,418,333$ 1,418,333$ 1,418,333$ RFA
Jonas Rondbjerg RW25871,250$766,667$ 766,667$ 766,667$ UFA
Jussi Olkinuora G33750,000$750,000$ UFA
Karel Plasek C23851,667$851,667$ RFA
Kim Nousiainen D23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Luke Richardson G24775,000$775,000$ UFA
Marcus Bjork D26750,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Michael Karow D25750,000$750,000$ UFA
Otto Koivula LW25800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ UFA
Paul Cotter C/LW24796,667$796,667$ 775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Pontus Andreasson C/LW25925,000$925,000$ UFA
Shakir Mukhamadullin D221,294,167$1,294,167$ 1,294,167$ 1,294,167$ RFA
Thomas Bordeleau C22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Thomas Harley D221,288,333$1,288,333$ 1,288,333$ RFA
Tuukka Tieksola RW22843,333$843,333$ RFA
Valtteri Puustinen RW24925,000$925,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Zack Macewen C/RW27925,000$925,000$ UFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Jeffrey Viel


# - Paul Cotter


# - Valtteri Puustinen


# - Adam Beckman


# - Thomas Bordeleau


# - Jonas Rondbjerg


# - Otto Koivula


# - Zack Macewen


# - Joakim Kemell


# - Aidan Mcdonough


# - Grant Mismash


# - Tuukka Tieksola

Defensive Pairings


# - Connor Carrick


# - Marcus Bjork


# - Artemi Kniazev


# - Declan Chisholm


# - Filip Roos


# - Kim Nousiainen

1st Power Play Unit


# - Jeffrey Viel


# - Paul Cotter


# - Zack Macewen


# - Connor Carrick


# - Marcus Bjork

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Adam Beckman


# - Thomas Bordeleau


# - Valtteri Puustinen


# - Artemi Kniazev


# - Declan Chisholm

Goalies


# - Jussi Olkinuora


# - Dustin Tokarski

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1RoadrunnersCheckers2110000097220.50091726001029482554960100494843592418469111.11%8362.50%11401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754566.7%16.7%88.1%104.8FUN
2RoadrunnersMarlies2110000088020.50081422001029482566960100494843721314546350.00%7271.43%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754545.5%12.1%88.9%101.0FUN
3RoadrunnersAmericans2010000169-310.25061016001029482573960100494843822128508225.00%14471.43%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754544.4%8.2%89.0%97.2Unlucky
4RoadrunnersBinghamton Senateurs2110000078-120.50071219001029482575960100494843681323549111.11%7271.43%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754550.0%9.3%88.2%97.6FUN
5RoadrunnersBears22000000116541.0001119300010294825639601004948435815184811327.27%8275.00%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754566.7%17.5%89.7%107.1FUN
6RoadrunnersRockets2110000098120.50091524001029482574960100494843611620673133.33%10370.00%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754561.5%12.2%86.9%99.0FUN
7RoadrunnersProvidence Bruins2010100067-120.5006111700102948256996010049484380191847300.00%8362.50%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754560.0%8.7%91.3%99.9DULL
8RoadrunnersWolves20100100812-410.25081422001029482584960100494843751715557114.29%5260.00%11401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754541.2%9.5%84.0%93.5FUN
9RoadrunnersEagles413000001522-720.2501527420010294825119960100494843160474210418844.44%20480.00%11401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754528.0%12.6%86.3%98.9FUN
10RoadrunnersPhantoms2110000065120.5006915001029482597960100494843812214527114.29%7185.71%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754555.6%6.2%93.8%100.0DULL
11RoadrunnersWolf Pack2100010054130.750591400102948257496010049484364271844600.00%9188.89%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754562.5%6.8%93.8%100.5DULL
12Roadrunnersislanders2100010088030.75081321001029482568960100494843572016518225.00%8275.00%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754550.0%11.8%86.0%97.7FUN
13RoadrunnersIceHogs431000001812660.7501831490010294825172960100494843149413910817317.65%17476.47%11401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754565.2%10.5%91.9%102.4LUCKY
14RoadrunnersGriffins2010100068-220.50061016001029482568960100494843862041596116.67%13284.62%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754545.5%8.8%90.7%99.5Unlucky
15RoadrunnersMonsters20100001812-410.25081523001029482577960100494843731384310220.00%4325.00%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754540.0%10.4%83.6%94.0FUN
16RoadrunnersBarracuda320010001510561.0001529440010294825106960100494843972522708225.00%11190.91%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754559.1%14.2%89.7%103.8FUN
17RoadrunnersCondors311000011113-230.50011213200102948251329601004948439231249017211.76%12466.67%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754550.0%8.3%85.9%94.2Unlucky
18RoadrunnersIowa Wild43100000149560.7501425390010294825164960100494843143362413115320.00%120100.00%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754555.0%8.5%93.7%102.2DULL
19RoadrunnersReign312000001213-120.3331223350010294825117960100494843152574010010110.00%18572.22%11401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754557.9%10.3%91.4%101.7LUCKY
20RoadrunnersThunderbirds31200000811-320.3338152310102948251029601004948431124830891317.69%14378.57%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754546.7%7.8%90.2%98.0Unlucky
21RoadrunnersWranglers30300000510-500.00051015001029482591960100494843812918911417.14%8275.00%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754533.3%5.5%87.7%93.1Unlucky
22RoadrunnersGulls311010001012-240.66710182800102948251129601004948431002928891000.00%14378.57%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754552.6%8.9%88.0%96.9Unlucky
23RoadrunnersTexas Stars421000011010050.62510192901102948251539601004948431153434922229.09%15286.67%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754550.0%6.5%91.3%97.8DULL
24RoadrunnersCanucks31200000712-520.3337121900102948259096010049484311223248112325.00%12466.67%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754533.3%7.8%89.3%97.1Unlucky
25RoadrunnersComets2010010058-310.250510150010294825729601004948436926205110110.00%10280.00%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754540.0%6.9%88.4%95.4Unlucky
26RoadrunnersW-B/Scranton Penguins2110000065120.50061218011029482570960100494843721824607228.57%120100.00%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754544.4%8.6%93.1%101.6DULL
27RoadrunnersCrunch21100000108220.500101828001029482578960100494843892718499222.22%8450.00%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754566.7%12.8%91.0%103.8FUN
28RoadrunnersAdmirals403010001117-620.25011203100102948251349601004948431405346901715.88%23673.91%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754547.6%8.2%87.9%96.1Unlucky
29RoadrunnersMoose3120000078-120.333713201010294825100960100494843953318811000.00%9188.89%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754550.0%7.0%91.6%98.6DULL
30RoadrunnersSilver Knights320001001512350.833152641001029482510796010049484311127327412541.67%15473.33%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754555.6%14.0%89.2%103.2FUN
31RoadrunnersFirebirds30300000711-400.0007142100102948258296010049484311523558512433.33%13561.54%01401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754533.3%8.5%90.4%99.0Unlucky
_Vs Division261113010018389-6250.4818315023321102948259449601004948439142922336951121816.07%1102081.82%21401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754548.5%8.8%90.3%99.1Unlucky
_Vs Conference50192503102165182-17470.47016530346821102948251781960100494843177453647613752073617.39%2134877.46%31401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754549.0%9.3%89.7%99.0FUN
_Since Last GM Reset82303805504283305-22790.48228351179422102948252943960100494843292084778922053265918.10%3518476.07%51401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754550.3%9.6%89.6%99.2FUN
Total82303805504283305-22790.48228351179422102948252943960100494843292084778922053265918.10%3518476.07%51401305945.80%1385298846.35%657138147.57%193312881929633109754550.3%9.6%89.6%99.2FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 23
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 23
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 3059
Neutral Zone Start 1381
Defensive Zone Start 2988
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 3443
Faceoffs Lost 3985
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 11.79.57
2nd Period 24.020.31
3rd Period 35.530.68
Overtime 36.031.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.20.64
2nd Period 2.41.65
3rd Period 3.42.67
Overtime 3.52.83
Even Strenght Goal 217
PP Goal 59
PK Goal 5
Empty Net Goal 2
Home Away
Win 1817
Lost 2018
Overtime Lost 36
PP Attempt 326
PP Goal 59
PK Attempt 351
PK Goal Against 84
Home
Shots For 35.9
Shots Against 35.6
Goals For 3.5
Goals Against 3.7
Hits 26.9
Shots Blocked 10.3
Pim 9.6
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Thu, Oct 19RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersWBSTUC2,WBS5RECAP
Sat, Oct 21RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersPROTUC1,PRO3RECAP
Mon, Oct 23RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersMARTUC4,MAR5RECAP
Thu, Oct 26RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersLVLTUC5,LVL3RECAP
Sat, Oct 28RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersBNGTUC4,BNG2RECAP
Tue, Oct 31RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersCLETUC5,CLE6 (SO)RECAP
Fri, Nov 3RoadrunnersMAN@RoadrunnersTUCMAN2,TUC5RECAP
Sun, Nov 5RoadrunnersHAR@RoadrunnersTUCHAR1,TUC3RECAP
Tue, Nov 7RoadrunnersCHA@RoadrunnersTUCCHA3,TUC2RECAP
Thu, Nov 9RoadrunnersTEX@RoadrunnersTUCTEX4,TUC3 (SO)RECAP
Sat, Nov 11RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersHERTUC5,HER2RECAP
Tue, Nov 14RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersROCTUC4,ROC5 (SO)RECAP
Thu, Nov 16RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersBRITUC3,BRI4 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Nov 18RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersUTITUC3,UTI5RECAP
Sun, Nov 19RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersHARTUC2,HAR3 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Nov 23RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersHENTUC5,HEN6 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Nov 27RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersMILTUC5,MIL4 (OT)RECAP
Wed, Nov 29RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersCHWTUC3,CHW6RECAP
Fri, Dec 1RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersGRGTUC3,GRG2 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Dec 3RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersIOWTUC1,IOW3RECAP
Thu, Dec 7RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersONTTUC3,ONT4RECAP
Sat, Dec 9RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersABBTUC4,ABB1RECAP
Mon, Dec 11RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersWRATUC2,WRA3RECAP
Wed, Dec 13RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersBAKTUC6,BAK7 (SO)RECAP
Fri, Dec 15RoadrunnersPRO@RoadrunnersTUCPRO4,TUC5 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Dec 17RoadrunnersLEV@RoadrunnersTUCLEV2,TUC4RECAP
Tue, Dec 19RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersSJBTUC5,SJB4RECAP
Fri, Dec 22RoadrunnersBRI@RoadrunnersTUCBRI4,TUC5RECAP
Sat, Dec 23RoadrunnersROC@RoadrunnersTUCROC4,TUC2RECAP
Mon, Dec 25RoadrunnersLVL@RoadrunnersTUCLVL5,TUC4RECAP
Wed, Dec 27RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersHENTUC5,HEN2RECAP
Fri, Dec 29RoadrunnersONT@RoadrunnersTUCONT4,TUC5RECAP
Tue, Jan 2RoadrunnersEAG@RoadrunnersTUCEAG5,TUC6RECAP
Thu, Jan 4RoadrunnersMAR@RoadrunnersTUCMAR3,TUC4RECAP
Sat, Jan 6RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersSYRTUC7,SYR4RECAP
Tue, Jan 9RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersCHATUC7,CHA4RECAP
Thu, Jan 11RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersLEVTUC2,LEV3RECAP
Fri, Jan 12RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersRFDTUC5,RFD2RECAP
Sun, Jan 14RoadrunnersWBS@RoadrunnersTUCWBS0,TUC4RECAP
Tue, Jan 16RoadrunnersSJB@RoadrunnersTUCSJB4,TUC5 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Jan 18RoadrunnersBNG@RoadrunnersTUCBNG6,TUC3RECAP
Sat, Jan 20RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersIOWTUC3,IOW2RECAP
Sun, Jan 21RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersMANTUC1,MAN3RECAP
Tue, Jan 23RoadrunnersGRG@RoadrunnersTUCGRG6,TUC3RECAP
Thu, Jan 25RoadrunnersHER@RoadrunnersTUCHER4,TUC6RECAP
Sat, Jan 27RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersTEXTUC5,TEX4RECAP
Sun, Jan 28RoadrunnersHEN@RoadrunnersTUCHEN4,TUC5RECAP
Tue, Jan 30RoadrunnersSDG@RoadrunnersTUCSDG3,TUC4 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Feb 1RoadrunnersSPR@RoadrunnersTUCSPR5,TUC3RECAP
Sat, Feb 3RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersSDGTUC3,SDG2RECAP
Mon, Feb 12RoadrunnersIOW@RoadrunnersTUCIOW2,TUC6RECAP
Fri, Feb 16RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersRFDTUC5,RFD2RECAP
Sat, Feb 17RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersSPRTUC3,SPR2RECAP
Mon, Feb 19RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersMILTUC2,MIL5RECAP
Wed, Feb 21RoadrunnersSYR@RoadrunnersTUCSYR4,TUC3RECAP
Sat, Feb 24RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersONTTUC4,ONT5RECAP
Sun, Feb 25RoadrunnersCLE@RoadrunnersTUCCLE6,TUC3RECAP
Wed, Feb 28RoadrunnersWRA@RoadrunnersTUCWRA3,TUC1RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Sun, Mar 3RoadrunnersMIL@RoadrunnersTUCMIL4,TUC2RECAP
Tue, Mar 5RoadrunnersRFD@RoadrunnersTUCRFD4,TUC5RECAP
Wed, Mar 6RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersTEXTUC1,TEX2RECAP
Fri, Mar 8RoadrunnersCHW@RoadrunnersTUCCHW6,TUC5 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Mar 10RoadrunnersUTI@RoadrunnersTUCUTI3,TUC2 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Mar 12RoadrunnersSPR@RoadrunnersTUCSPR4,TUC2RECAP
Thu, Mar 14RoadrunnersMIL@RoadrunnersTUCMIL4,TUC2RECAP
Sat, Mar 16RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersEAGTUC5,EAG7RECAP
Sun, Mar 17RoadrunnersIOW@RoadrunnersTUCIOW2,TUC4RECAP
Tue, Mar 19RoadrunnersWRA@RoadrunnersTUCWRA4,TUC2RECAP
Thu, Mar 21RoadrunnersABB@RoadrunnersTUCABB6,TUC1RECAP
Sat, Mar 23RoadrunnersRFD@RoadrunnersTUCRFD4,TUC3RECAP
Tue, Mar 26RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersMANTUC1,MAN3RECAP
Wed, Mar 27RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersBAKTUC3,BAK2RECAP
Fri, Mar 29RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersEAGTUC1,EAG5RECAP
Sun, Mar 31RoadrunnersEAG@RoadrunnersTUCEAG5,TUC3RECAP
Mon, Apr 1RoadrunnersBAK@RoadrunnersTUCBAK4,TUC2RECAP
Fri, Apr 5RoadrunnersTEX@RoadrunnersTUCTEX0,TUC1RECAP
Sat, Apr 6RoadrunnersSJB@RoadrunnersTUCSJB2,TUC5RECAP
Mon, Apr 8RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersFCVTUC3,FCV5RECAP
Thu, Apr 11RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersFCVTUC2,FCV3RECAP
Sat, Apr 13RoadrunnersSDG@RoadrunnersTUCSDG7,TUC3RECAP
Mon, Apr 15RoadrunnersFCV@RoadrunnersTUCFCV3,TUC2RECAP
Thu, Apr 18RoadrunnersABB@RoadrunnersTUCABB5,TUC2RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
3,090,585$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityTucson
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price33$15$$$$
Attendance7854039318
Attendance PCT95.78%95.90%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 2875 - 95.82% 107,225$4,396,207$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
3,090,585$ 3,028,543$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
3,173,111$ 0$ 3,157,705$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 16,352$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Firebirds48-29-5, 101pts32Final
Roadrunners35-38-9, 79pts

Canucks36-39-7, 79pts52Final
Roadrunners35-38-9, 79pts

Canucks36-39-7, 79ptsFri, Apr 19
Roadrunners35-38-9, 79pts

Roadrunners35-38-9, 79ptsSun, Oct 22
Providence Bruins51-27-4, 106pts

Roadrunners35-38-9, 79ptsTue, Oct 24
Marlies45-31-6, 96pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Roadrunners
Head CoachKirk Muller
DivisionCENTRALE
CityTucson
Stadium Capacity3,000

Roadrunners Affiliation

Roadrunners
General Manager
Head CoachSheldon Keefe
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Alexis Lafreniere
RoadrunnersRoadrunners
37
GOALS
POINTS
Alexis Lafreniere
RoadrunnersRoadrunners
101
POINTS
WINS
Dustin Tokarski
RoadrunnersRoadrunners
29
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
283
3.45 GFG
Goals Against
305
3.72 GAA
Power Play Percentage
18.1%
59 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
76.1%
84 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain

Connor Carrick