***Bonne chance pour le reste de saison*** Last update: 2024-04-18 05:45:30


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

CondorsBakersfield
Condors
43-31-8, 94pts · 5th in OUEST
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Devin Shore18C/LW/RW100.006841896581577358727059677267590506729850,000$/1yrs
Tommy Novak82C99.006048746962626165646965596557570506726750,000$/5yrs
Gage Goncalves (R)0C/LW99.005559665958686661706159626355530506323919,167$/1yrs
Max Willman38C/LW99.006050726164646457546058645461590506329750,000$/1yrs
Tristen Nielsen42C100.005654656061656460705858625456540506224750,000$/2yrs
Riley Sutter68C/RW100.005555655769656456705556605458550506124871,667$/2yrs
Dino Kambeitz0LW/RW100.005556655868656356555656635456540506124775,000$/1yrs
Keean Washkurak32C100.005556655860646256705558605455530506122875,000$/2yrs
Mathias Laferriere36C/RW100.005555675761646257555656615656540506123800,000$/2yrs
Nikita Nesterenko (R)0C100.005438845566675350496458585151550506122925,000$/2yrs
Stelio Mattheos0C/RW100.005654665664605955555555585458550505924750,000$/1yrs
Liam Kirk (R)0C/LW100.005655685461545454555454615456540505824813,333$/1yrs
Nick Perbix (R)48D100.0062447970726769594068597454575705068251,058,333$/3yrs
Mike Reilly28D100.0064487368696970584063576955676005067303,000,000$/2yrs
Egor Zamula10D100.005748735861675955406254695455560506324786,667$/1yrs
Louis Crevier (R)0D100.005151645570636152385251565152500505822925,000$/1yrs
Corson Ceulemans (R)0D100.005251655262535351385151575149480505620925,000$/4yrs
Gannon Laroque (R)0D100.005151655164515151385151595148480505620894,167$/3yrs
Scratches
Marc McLaughlin11C99.095853696068676258655962625458560506424925,000$/2yrs
Mavrik Bourque (R)0C100.005457636058646260655860585454530506222894,167$/3yrs
Brady Lyle21D100.005555666069656358405856605458550506224800,000$/2yrs
Quinn Schmiemann (R)0D100.005252635363575652385252585152500505722750,000$/1yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Spencer Martin3097.00596666756766705868627462570506628762,500$/3yrs
Joel Blomqvist0100.00545454666454665458556552500505922925,000$/4yrs
Scratches
Hunter Jones33100.00545555746454675559566556530506023925,000$/2yrs
Zachary Emond43100.00525454655851595460565953500505723800,000$/1yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dale Hunter75757575757575CAN6440$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Devin ShoreCondorsCondors (EDM)C/LW/RW82284270038098287752049.76%2121.73616220001743154.09%000.85150.85
2Gage GoncalvesCondorsCondors (EDM)C/LW812740671255151192096214012.92%1617.9846100001132053.19%000.83010.76
3Mike ReillyCondorsCondors (EDM)D82164864-244601641494510110.74%12222.98112132011237610.00%000.78000.59
4Marc McLaughlinCondorsCondors (EDM)C74263763-24401092406914710.83%1919.301214260001233152.06%000.85000.78
5Nick PerbixCondorsCondors (EDM)D56204161-1928083134368214.93%7522.05111223000150110.00%001.09000.84
6Max WillmanCondorsCondors (EDM)C/LW7622345610280971775514212.43%1616.62279101944142.95%000.74000.72
7Mavrik BourqueCondorsCondors (EDM)C601532473240721324411811.36%716.802810000142248.43%000.78020.70
8Brady LyleCondorsCondors (EDM)D75133346215810148104377012.50%9220.267815000174000.00%000.61000.61
9Mathias LaferriereCondorsCondors (EDM)C/RW801820388540841444910512.50%1216.02202000601042.33%000.48010.43
10Egor ZamulaCondorsCondors (EDM)D701423377300105105245813.33%8619.296410000122200.00%000.53000.53
11Dino KambeitzCondorsCondors (EDM)LW/RW7012223472957212845969.38%812.72134011242149.28%000.49000.49
12Tristen NielsenCondorsCondors (EDM)C67151429253357098214615.31%2210.2510100004047.14%000.43000.50
13Louis CrevierCondorsCondors (EDM)D8232124204601246219434.84%10320.61055112194000.00%000.29000.34
14Riley SutterCondorsCondors (EDM)C/RW7461723-12195568522827.06%710.88257011110060.00%000.31000.23
15Tommy NovakCondorsCondors (EDM)C1561218-7403457163910.53%822.93358000411053.29%001.20001.01
16Quinn SchmiemannCondorsCondors (EDM)D6541115054099418269.76%6917.2414500080000.00%000.23000.15
17Gannon LaroqueCondorsCondors (EDM)D384372260592851514.29%3616.7310100014100.00%000.18000.17
18Stelio MattheosCondorsCondors (EDM)C/RW15415140101211633.33%27.9300000071040.74%000.33000.31
19Keean WashkurakCondorsCondors (EDM)C81224-340111741511.76%31.9400000001047.30%000.05000.03
20Nikita NesterenkoCondorsCondors (EDM)C51134-2206165146.25%12.8400000020047.52%000.08000.06
21Liam KirkCondorsCondors (EDM)C/LW12123060673214.29%36.9900000061075.00%000.25000.15
22Corson CeulemansCondorsCondors (EDM)D1111221001271214.29%1316.9700001121000.00%000.18000.16
Team Total or Average1317258459717496424016382239656155311.52%74116.00721181902172257167035850.13%543600000.6819
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Spencer MartinCondorsCondors (EDM)66342560.8913.5238496222620770430.5006666423
2Hunter JonesCondorsCondors (EDM)196520.9043.3190620505230000.50041561122
3Joel BlomqvistCondorsCondors (EDM)43100.9282.8321200101380000.8336115000
Team Total or Average89433180.8963.4549688228627380430.625168282545
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Brady Lyle D24800,000$800,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Corson Ceulemans D20925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Devin Shore C/LW/RW29850,000$850,000$ UFA
Dino Kambeitz LW/RW24775,000$775,000$ RFA
Egor Zamula D24786,667$786,667$ RFA
Gage Goncalves C/LW23919,167$919,167$ RFA
Gannon Laroque D20894,167$894,167$ 894,167$ 894,167$ RFA
Hunter Jones G23925,000$925,000$ 787,500$ UFA
Joel Blomqvist G22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ UFA
Keean Washkurak C22875,000$875,000$ 875,000$ RFA
Liam Kirk C/LW24813,333$813,333$ RFA
Louis Crevier D22925,000$925,000$ RFA
Marc McLaughlin C24925,000$925,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Mathias Laferriere C/RW23800,000$800,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Mavrik Bourque C22894,167$894,167$ 894,167$ 894,167$ RFA
Max Willman C/LW29750,000$750,000$ UFA
Mike Reilly D303,000,000$3,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
Nick Perbix D251,058,333$925,000$ 1,125,000$ 1,125,000$ UFA
Nikita Nesterenko C22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Quinn Schmiemann D22750,000$750,000$ RFA
Riley Sutter C/RW24871,667$871,667$ 775,000$ UFA
Spencer Martin G28762,500$762,500$ 762,500$ 775,000$ UFA
Stelio Mattheos C/RW24750,000$750,000$ UFA
Tommy Novak C26750,000$750,000$ 800,000$ 3,500,000$ 3,500,000$ 3,500,000$ UFA
Tristen Nielsen C24750,000$750,000$ 950,000$ UFA
Zachary Emond G23800,000$800,000$ RFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Devin Shore


# - Tommy Novak


# - Riley Sutter


# - Gage Goncalves


# - Max Willman


# - Mathias Laferriere


# - Dino Kambeitz


# - Tristen Nielsen


# - Stelio Mattheos


# - Liam Kirk


# - Nikita Nesterenko


# - Tommy Novak

Defensive Pairings


# - Nick Perbix


# - Mike Reilly


# - Egor Zamula


# - Louis Crevier


# - Gannon Laroque


# - Corson Ceulemans

1st Power Play Unit


# - Devin Shore


# - Tommy Novak


# - Riley Sutter


# - Nick Perbix


# - Mike Reilly

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Gage Goncalves


# - Max Willman


# - Mathias Laferriere


# - Egor Zamula


# - Louis Crevier

Goalies


# - Spencer Martin


# - Joel Blomqvist

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1CondorsCheckers22000000107341.0001015250013210170106494293779064793416507228.57%8362.50%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055766.7%15.6%91.1%106.8Unlucky
2CondorsMarlies2020000059-400.00059141013210170105394293779064702128478112.50%7271.43%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055736.4%9.4%87.1%96.6FUN
3CondorsAmericans2110000078-120.5007111800132101701066942937790645510194513215.38%7442.86%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055755.6%10.6%85.5%96.1FUN
4CondorsBinghamton Senateurs20100001610-410.2506101600132101701074942937790646519145013430.77%7185.71%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055718.2%8.1%84.6%92.7Unlucky
5CondorsBears22000000103741.0001014240013210170107294293779064581716489555.56%80100.00%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055762.5%13.9%94.8%108.7LUCKY
6CondorsRockets20100001611-510.250612180013210170106994293779064791424496233.33%10460.00%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055736.4%8.7%86.1%94.8Unlucky
7CondorsProvidence Bruins2110000077020.500713200013210170106294293779064772626537228.57%9277.78%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055750.0%11.3%90.9%102.2FUN
8CondorsWolves20200000710-300.000711181013210170107594293779064801724597228.57%12558.33%11568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055750.0%9.3%87.5%96.8FUN
9CondorsEagles311010001313040.6671322350013210170101039429377906411121269010110.00%11463.64%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055757.1%12.6%88.3%100.9FUN
10CondorsPhantoms2110000076120.500714210013210170107294293779064491714566350.00%7185.71%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055744.4%9.7%87.8%97.5FUN
11CondorsWolf Pack2100100084441.000814220013210170106394293779064762022447228.57%9188.89%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055766.7%12.7%94.7%107.4LUCKY
12Condorsislanders2200000073441.000711180013210170106494293779064531610478112.50%40100.00%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055766.7%10.9%94.3%105.3LUCKY
13CondorsIceHogs311001001517-230.5001528430013210170101119429377906411242285914214.29%13653.85%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055754.2%13.5%84.8%98.3FUN
14CondorsGriffins2200000094541.000915240013210170105794293779064542316539333.33%8187.50%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055766.7%15.8%92.6%108.4LUCKY
15CondorsMonsters20100100811-310.25081321001321017010519429377906489232041700.00%10370.00%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055750.0%15.7%87.6%103.3FUN
16CondorsBarracuda422000001616040.5001630461013210170101639429377906413933379219526.32%16381.25%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055745.8%9.8%88.5%98.3FUN
17CondorsIowa Wild3010110069-330.50061117001321017010989429377906410723287010220.00%14285.71%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055736.4%6.1%91.6%97.7DULL
18CondorsReign422000001210240.5001222340013210170101329429377906411539248913323.08%11372.73%11568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055756.3%9.1%91.3%100.4LUCKY
19CondorsThunderbirds30101001913-430.5009162500132101701072942937790641102630768112.50%14378.57%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055744.4%12.5%88.2%100.7FUN
20CondorsWranglers32000100117450.83311203101132101701090942937790649119387615320.00%11281.82%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055761.5%12.2%92.3%104.5LUCKY
21CondorsGulls411011001713450.6251732490013210170101249429377906414348628215426.67%19573.68%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055761.9%13.7%90.9%104.6FUN
22CondorsTexas Stars311000101412240.667142438001321017010102942937790649119187614214.29%8450.00%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055760.0%13.7%86.8%100.5FUN
23CondorsCanucks32100000138540.667132336001321017010110942937790647224166913538.46%50100.00%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055750.0%11.8%88.9%100.7FUN
24CondorsComets2110000086220.50081321001321017010779429377906453204438337.50%110.00%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055750.0%10.4%88.7%99.1FUN
25CondorsW-B/Scranton Penguins2110000067-120.500610160013210170106894293779064551521359444.44%7271.43%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055728.6%8.8%87.3%96.1Unlucky
26CondorsRoadrunners311000101311240.667132336001321017010929429377906413237347812433.33%17288.24%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055750.0%14.1%91.7%105.8LUCKY
27CondorsCrunch2200000085341.0008152300132101701086942937790645076546350.00%3166.67%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055755.6%9.3%90.0%99.3FUN
28CondorsAdmirals312000001213-120.333122133001321017010879429377906412228307214535.71%13376.92%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055741.2%13.8%89.3%103.1FUN
29CondorsMoose312000001215-320.3331221330013210170101039429377906411032305312216.67%14471.43%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055747.6%11.7%86.4%98.0FUN
30CondorsSilver Knights431000001311260.7501321340013210170101009429377906412545309213323.08%13284.62%01568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055752.6%13.0%91.2%104.2LUCKY
31CondorsFirebirds422000001513240.5001529440113210170101579429377906411943246813323.08%11281.82%11568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055752.2%9.6%89.1%98.6FUN
_Vs Division2614901200977819320.61597177274121321017010876942937790648042512315681012625.74%861780.23%21568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055753.8%11.1%90.3%101.4FUN
_Vs Conference5020190442119118110570.570191343534121321017010164494293779064169947945511421954523.08%1904576.32%21568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055751.8%11.6%89.3%101.0FUN
_Since Last GM Reset8236310552331029218940.573310543853321321017010271794293779064274177873519163258425.85%3077675.24%31568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055751.1%11.4%89.3%100.8FUN
Total8236310552331029218940.573310543853321321017010271794293779064274177873519163258425.85%3077675.24%31568292353.64%1476289051.07%799149453.48%193512891919639112055751.1%11.4%89.3%100.8FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 23
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 23
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 2923
Neutral Zone Start 1494
Defensive Zone Start 2890
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 3843
Faceoffs Lost 3464
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 11.59.57
2nd Period 22.920.31
3rd Period 32.530.68
Overtime 33.331.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.60.64
2nd Period 2.81.65
3rd Period 3.72.67
Overtime 3.82.83
Even Strenght Goal 220
PP Goal 84
PK Goal 3
Empty Net Goal 3
Home Away
Win 2320
Lost 1516
Overtime Lost 35
PP Attempt 325
PP Goal 84
PK Attempt 307
PK Goal Against 76
Home
Shots For 33.1
Shots Against 33.4
Goals For 3.8
Goals Against 3.6
Hits 23.4
Shots Blocked 9.5
Pim 9.0
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Oct 18CondorsABB@CondorsBAKABB1,BAK3RECAP
Sat, Oct 21CondorsWRA@CondorsBAKWRA0,BAK2RECAP
Tue, Oct 24CondorsROC@CondorsBAKROC3,BAK5RECAP
Thu, Oct 26CondorsCHW@CondorsBAKCHW5,BAK3RECAP
Sat, Oct 28CondorsSPR@CondorsBAKSPR6,BAK2RECAP
Mon, Oct 30CondorsWBS@CondorsBAKWBS5,BAK3RECAP
Wed, Nov 1CondorsBAK@CondorsSPRBAK3,SPR2 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Nov 2CondorsBAK@CondorsRFDBAK5,RFD7RECAP
Sat, Nov 4CondorsBAK@CondorsWRABAK3,WRA4 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Nov 7CondorsMIL@CondorsBAKMIL4,BAK3RECAP
Thu, Nov 9CondorsUTI@CondorsBAKUTI2,BAK5RECAP
Sat, Nov 11CondorsTEX@CondorsBAKTEX4,BAK5 (SO)RECAP
Mon, Nov 13CondorsBAK@CondorsHERBAK3,HER2RECAP
Tue, Nov 14CondorsBAK@CondorsSYRBAK3,SYR1RECAP
Thu, Nov 16CondorsBAK@CondorsCHWBAK4,CHW5RECAP
Sat, Nov 18CondorsBAK@CondorsCHABAK6,CHA5RECAP
Wed, Nov 22CondorsONT@CondorsBAKONT3,BAK2RECAP
Sat, Nov 25CondorsHEN@CondorsBAKHEN3,BAK2RECAP
Mon, Nov 27CondorsBAK@CondorsUTIBAK3,UTI4RECAP
Wed, Nov 29CondorsBAK@CondorsBRIBAK4,BRI1RECAP
Sat, Dec 2CondorsBAK@CondorsHARBAK6,HAR3RECAP
Mon, Dec 4CondorsCHA@CondorsBAKCHA2,BAK4RECAP
Wed, Dec 6CondorsBAK@CondorsRFDBAK6,RFD7 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Dec 7CondorsBAK@CondorsIOWBAK0,IOW3RECAP
Sat, Dec 9CondorsLVL@CondorsBAKLVL7,BAK3RECAP
Mon, Dec 11CondorsHER@CondorsBAKHER1,BAK7RECAP
Wed, Dec 13CondorsTUC@CondorsBAKTUC6,BAK7 (SO)RECAP
Fri, Dec 15CondorsIOW@CondorsBAKIOW2,BAK3 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Dec 18CondorsBAK@CondorsIOWBAK3,IOW4 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Dec 19CondorsBAK@CondorsMILBAK4,MIL6RECAP
Thu, Dec 21CondorsSPR@CondorsBAKSPR5,BAK4 (SO)RECAP
Sat, Dec 23CondorsSDG@CondorsBAKSDG1,BAK6RECAP
Mon, Dec 25CondorsBAK@CondorsMILBAK5,MIL3RECAP
Wed, Dec 27CondorsBAK@CondorsTEXBAK6,TEX2RECAP
Fri, Dec 29CondorsABB@CondorsBAKABB2,BAK6RECAP
Tue, Jan 2CondorsBAK@CondorsWRABAK6,WRA3RECAP
Fri, Jan 5CondorsBAK@CondorsFCVBAK0,FCV5RECAP
Sat, Jan 6CondorsMAN@CondorsBAKMAN4,BAK1RECAP
Tue, Jan 9CondorsFCV@CondorsBAKFCV2,BAK5RECAP
Thu, Jan 11CondorsBRI@CondorsBAKBRI2,BAK3RECAP
Sat, Jan 13CondorsEAG@CondorsBAKEAG2,BAK3 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Jan 15CondorsBAK@CondorsONTBAK4,ONT2RECAP
Wed, Jan 17CondorsBAK@CondorsSDGBAK5,SDG4 (OT)RECAP
Fri, Jan 19CondorsBAK@CondorsSJBBAK3,SJB4RECAP
Sat, Jan 20CondorsBAK@CondorsHENBAK4,HEN3RECAP
Tue, Jan 23CondorsFCV@CondorsBAKFCV0,BAK6RECAP
Thu, Jan 25CondorsSYR@CondorsBAKSYR4,BAK5RECAP
Sat, Jan 27CondorsBAK@CondorsABBBAK4,ABB5RECAP
Wed, Jan 31CondorsCLE@CondorsBAKCLE7,BAK6 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Feb 3CondorsRFD@CondorsBAKRFD3,BAK4RECAP
Tue, Feb 13CondorsBAK@CondorsGRGBAK6,GRG2RECAP
Thu, Feb 15CondorsBAK@CondorsLEVBAK4,LEV5RECAP
Sat, Feb 17CondorsBAK@CondorsBNGBAK3,BNG4 (SO)RECAP
Sun, Feb 18CondorsBAK@CondorsLVLBAK3,LVL4 (SO)RECAP
Wed, Feb 21CondorsGRG@CondorsBAKGRG2,BAK3RECAP
Fri, Feb 23CondorsHAR@CondorsBAKHAR1,BAK2 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Feb 25CondorsBAK@CondorsEAGBAK4,EAG7RECAP
Tue, Feb 27CondorsLEV@CondorsBAKLEV1,BAK3RECAP
Thu, Feb 29CondorsBAK@CondorsWBSBAK3,WBS2RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Sat, Mar 2CondorsBAK@CondorsCLEBAK2,CLE4RECAP
Mon, Mar 4CondorsPRO@CondorsBAKPRO6,BAK5RECAP
Wed, Mar 6CondorsMAR@CondorsBAKMAR5,BAK3RECAP
Fri, Mar 8CondorsMAN@CondorsBAKMAN5,BAK4RECAP
Sat, Mar 9CondorsBAK@CondorsMANBAK7,MAN6RECAP
Mon, Mar 11CondorsBAK@CondorsROCBAK2,ROC5RECAP
Thu, Mar 14CondorsBAK@CondorsPROBAK2,PRO1RECAP
Sat, Mar 16CondorsBAK@CondorsMARBAK2,MAR4RECAP
Tue, Mar 19CondorsBNG@CondorsBAKBNG6,BAK3RECAP
Thu, Mar 21CondorsTEX@CondorsBAKTEX6,BAK3RECAP
Sat, Mar 23CondorsBAK@CondorsFCVBAK4,FCV6RECAP
Mon, Mar 25CondorsSJB@CondorsBAKSJB2,BAK4RECAP
Wed, Mar 27CondorsTUC@CondorsBAKTUC3,BAK2RECAP
Sat, Mar 30CondorsHEN@CondorsBAKHEN3,BAK4RECAP
Mon, Apr 1CondorsBAK@CondorsTUCBAK4,TUC2RECAP
Tue, Apr 2CondorsBAK@CondorsHENBAK3,HEN2RECAP
Thu, Apr 4CondorsONT@CondorsBAKONT1,BAK4RECAP
Sat, Apr 6CondorsSDG@CondorsBAKSDG5,BAK4 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Apr 9CondorsBAK@CondorsONTBAK2,ONT4RECAP
Wed, Apr 10CondorsBAK@CondorsSDGBAK2,SDG3RECAP
Sat, Apr 13CondorsBAK@CondorsSJBBAK4,SJB3RECAP
Tue, Apr 16CondorsBAK@CondorsEAGBAK6,EAG4RECAP
Thu, Apr 18CondorsSJB@CondorsBAKSJB7,BAK5RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
2,406,668$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityBakersfield
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price32$12$$$$
Attendance7742540019
Attendance PCT94.42%97.61%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 2864 - 95.48% 107,492$4,407,166$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
2,406,668$ 2,420,001$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
2,519,270$ 0$ 2,491,799$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 12,734$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Condors43-31-8, 94pts64Final
Eagles47-29-6, 100pts

Barracuda36-37-9, 81pts75Final
Condors43-31-8, 94pts

Barracuda36-37-9, 81ptsFri, Apr 19
Condors43-31-8, 94pts

Wranglers40-36-6, 86ptsSun, Oct 22
Condors43-31-8, 94pts

Americans38-32-12, 88ptsWed, Oct 25
Condors43-31-8, 94pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Condors
Head CoachDale Hunter
DivisionPACIFIQUE
CityBakersfield
Stadium Capacity3,000

Condors Affiliation

Condors
General Manager
Head CoachBob Hartley
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Devin Shore
CondorsCondors
28
GOALS
POINTS
Devin Shore
CondorsCondors
70
POINTS
WINS
Spencer Martin
CondorsCondors
34
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
310
3.78 GFG
Goals Against
292
3.56 GAA
Power Play Percentage
25.8%
84 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
75.2%
76 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain