***Bonne chance pour le reste de saison*** Last update: 2024-04-18 05:45:30


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

Wolf PackHartford
Wolf Pack
39-34-9, 87pts · 6th in EST
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Emil Bemstrom0LW/RW98.006543876373616862546962675559570506724900,000$/2yrs
Alex Chiasson0RW100.006046795874627061556563655575610506633750,000$/1yrs
Riley Nash0C/RW98.006051736364666962636361655875640506634775,000$/3yrs
Nils Hoglander0LW/RW100.0062497667686470615365626457585605066231,125,000$/3yrs
Alexander Holtz0LW/RW99.0059517363706058585461606355535405064221,744,167$/3yrs
Scott Sabourin0RW99.005955575870636358555759625470620506331750,000$/3yrs
Carson Meyer0RW100.005952686063616057546057635460570506226750,000$/2yrs
Brayden Tracey0C/LW100.005555655861656459555758595455530506122863,333$/2yrs
Tyler Tullio (R)0RW100.005152645656636155525356585151490505922833,333$/2yrs
Fabian Lysell (R)0RW100.0052546256556160575255565557494805058211,034,167$/3yrs
Dillon Hamaliuk0C/LW100.005351625365595852525252575152500505723905,000$/2yrs
Jordie Benn0D100.006446726270656456406356725677630506636750,000$/1yrs
Alex Vlasic0D100.0057497565686761564061566954555405064221,491,667$/2yrs
Andrej Sustr0D100.005752705674666257405956685472630506433750,000$/1yrs
Alexander Petrovic0D100.005555635968686658405756665466590506332750,000$/2yrs
Akito Hirose0D100.0054386857627054543874506951515505063252,023,667$/3yrs
Tyler Inamoto (R)0D100.005554685464555554405454605458550505924750,000$/1yrs
Xavier Bernard0D100.005554675567595854405454595456540505924750,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Ryan Mcallister0C100.005152655156525152525251575152500505522950,000$/4yrs
Bogdan Trineyev (R)0RW100.005151655164515151525151575151490505522925,000$/3yrs
Matthew Stienburg (R)0C/RW100.005351655158525251525151575154510505523750,000$/1yrs
Jake Christiansen0D99.695848766167666056406358665457570506424925,000$/1yrs
Anttoni Honka (R)0D100.005254635655656257385653555154510505923841,667$/3yrs
Tobie Paquette-Bisson0D100.005252635563615954385452595158530505927750,000$/1yrs
Connor Corcoran0D100.005455685564565655405555615456540505923813,333$/1yrs
Daniia Zhuravlyov (R)0D100.005251655253545351385151565154510505524925,000$/3yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Keith Kinkaid0100.00616262706658666359605778660506434750,000$/1yrs
Michael Dipietro0100.00565757616554675759576358540506024840,000$/3yrs
Scratches
Ben Bishop0100.005151517651515151585962816705056374,916,667$/1yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Kim St-Pierre75757575757575Can4550$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Emil BemstromWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW82334881-1528013529211322011.30%2821.28716232131764140.85%000.99140.94
2Alex ChiassonWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)RW8132427413260602787317811.51%1217.7081523000265152.29%010.91020.96
3Riley NashWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW82363571-195601492647217713.64%2621.83159241122144450.70%020.87120.71
4Nils HoglanderWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW72303767-112801122377017512.66%1618.241111220111254244.75%000.93330.85
5Jordie BennWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D79114960-5600166135451088.15%11822.404812022204210.00%000.76000.62
6Scott SabourinWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)RW82193251-870101841865114410.22%1617.663710000753048.88%000.62000.51
7Alexander PetrovicWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D79123648-109020148100296712.00%10618.327916000141100.00%000.61000.38
8Alexander HoltzWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW472421452140561473711016.33%1320.164610202951048.10%000.96010.96
9Andrej SustrWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D72133245757511689396414.61%10419.393811033123210.00%000.63000.53
10Alex VlasicWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D8073744-7520118138351025.07%10221.7441115011199000.00%000.55000.46
11Jake ChristiansenWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D8073441-64009815047964.67%11222.2841014011218100.00%000.51000.48
12Akito HiroseWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D6553540-204409440143512.50%8115.9925700074100.00%000.62000.31
13Brayden TraceyWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW7092837191008010926958.26%1415.071670111572045.07%000.53010.58
14Carson MeyerWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)RW82161733-23320100185501178.65%2014.0914500023048.63%000.40000.33
15Tyler TullioWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)RW82121022-82405994295812.77%810.8322400000047.83%000.27000.23
16Fabian LysellWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)RW8241115-4140354612488.70%55.9400000000150.00%000.18000.14
17Ryan McallisterWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C345510-61001629171617.24%011.7800000021140.15%000.29000.14
18Dillon HamaliukWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW74268-26140685223263.85%510.71011000220040.38%000.11000.00
19Tobie Paquette-BissonWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D2543714023158426.67%1110.780000006000.00%000.28000.27
20Matthew StienburgWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW37112-78016134197.69%36.4700000011040.96%000.0500-0.03
21Anttoni HonkaWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D17011120103000.00%43.670000008000.00%000.06000.07
22Tyler InamotoWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D16011-295155020.00%77.740000004000.00%000.0600-0.04
23Connor CorcoranWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D101120020010.00%117.370000000000.00%001.00001.43
24Xavier BernardWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D700000000000.00%00.660000001000.00%000.00000.00
25Bogdan TrineyevWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)RW800000010010.00%00.400000000000.00%000.00000.01
Team Total or Average1436282522804-1326924018612607794186310.82%81216.26761282042675511161880351247.50%651000030.69513
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Keith KinkaidWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)44171860.8784.0622760015412600110.800103844102
2Michael DipietroWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)92300.9123.0936900192150000.0000227000
3Ben BishopWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)21000.8604.7476006430000.000025000
Team Total or Average55202160.8823.9527220017915180110.800104276102
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Akito Hirose D252,023,667$2,023,667$ 787,500$ 787,500$ UFA
Alex Chiasson RW33750,000$750,000$ UFA
Alex Vlasic D221,491,667$1,491,667$ 1,491,667$ RFA
Alexander Holtz LW/RW221,744,167$1,744,167$ 1,744,167$ 1,744,167$ RFA
Alexander Petrovic D32750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Andrej Sustr D33750,000$750,000$ UFA
Anttoni Honka D23841,667$841,667$ 841,667$ 841,667$ UFA
Ben Bishop G374,916,667$4,916,667$ UFA
Bogdan Trineyev RW22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Brayden Tracey C/LW22863,333$863,333$ 863,333$ RFA
Carson Meyer RW26750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Connor Corcoran D23813,333$813,333$ RFA
Daniia Zhuravlyov D24925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ UFA
Dillon Hamaliuk C/LW23905,000$905,000$ 905,000$ RFA
Emil Bemstrom LW/RW24900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ UFA
Fabian Lysell RW211,034,167$1,034,167$ 1,034,167$ 1,034,167$ RFA
Jake Christiansen D24925,000$925,000$ UFA
Jordie Benn D36750,000$750,000$ UFA
Keith Kinkaid G34750,000$750,000$ UFA
Matthew Stienburg C/RW23750,000$750,000$ RFA
Michael Dipietro G24840,000$840,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Nils Hoglander LW/RW231,125,000$1,125,000$ 1,100,000$ 1,100,000$ UFA
Riley Nash C/RW34775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Ryan Mcallister C22950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ 950,000$ 950,000$ UFA
Scott Sabourin RW31750,000$750,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Tobie Paquette-Bisson D27750,000$750,000$ UFA
Tyler Inamoto D24750,000$750,000$ UFA
Tyler Tullio RW22833,333$833,333$ 833,333$ RFA
Xavier Bernard D24750,000$750,000$ RFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Emil Bemstrom


# - Riley Nash


# - Tyler Tullio


# - Alexander Holtz


# - Carson Meyer


# - Alex Chiasson


# - Dillon Hamaliuk


# - Nils Hoglander


# - Scott Sabourin


# - Emil Bemstrom


# - Riley Nash


# - Carson Meyer

Defensive Pairings


# - Jordie Benn


# - Tyler Inamoto


# - Alex Vlasic


# - Andrej Sustr


# - Alexander Petrovic


# - Akito Hirose

1st Power Play Unit


# - Emil Bemstrom


# - Riley Nash


# - Tyler Tullio


# - Jordie Benn


# - Andrej Sustr

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Alexander Holtz


# - Scott Sabourin


# - Alex Chiasson


# - Alex Vlasic


# - Alexander Petrovic

Goalies


# - Keith Kinkaid


# - Michael Dipietro

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1Wolf PackCheckers33000000169761.000162945001208787101238848679653811836286914321.43%140100.00%11418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355559.1%13.0%92.4%105.4LUCKY
2Wolf PackMarlies311010001312140.667132639001208787101238848679653810129228312433.33%9277.78%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355547.4%10.6%88.1%98.7FUN
3Wolf PackAmericans32100000911-240.667917260012087871010088486796538902814658225.00%5180.00%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355541.2%9.0%87.8%96.8FUN
4Wolf PackBinghamton Senateurs302001001317-410.16713253800120878710113884867965389825267719421.05%13746.15%11418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355547.4%11.5%82.7%94.2FUN
5Wolf PackBears40400000920-1100.00091524101208787101198848679653813338339324312.50%13469.23%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355527.3%7.6%85.0%92.5Unlucky
6Wolf PackRockets31200000911-220.3339162500120878710798848679653811222247711218.18%12558.33%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355553.8%11.4%90.2%101.6FUN
7Wolf PackProvidence Bruins311001001011-130.50010182800120878710108884867965389834298914321.43%12283.33%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355543.8%9.3%88.8%98.0FUN
8Wolf PackWolves411020001311260.7501324370012087871011188486796538146443610213215.38%17288.24%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355555.0%11.7%92.5%104.2LUCKY
9Wolf PackEagles2110000068-220.50061218001208787106988486796538662614508112.50%7357.14%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355550.0%8.7%87.9%96.6Unlucky
10Wolf PackPhantoms32100000138540.66713243700120878710100884867965389421435314428.57%14378.57%11418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355564.3%13.0%91.5%104.5LUCKY
11Wolf Packislanders32001000148661.0001426400012087871089884867965387437294815640.00%9188.89%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355553.3%15.7%89.2%104.9FUN
12Wolf PackIceHogs21100000910-120.500916250012087871069884867965385715233812433.33%8362.50%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355541.7%13.0%82.5%95.5FUN
13Wolf PackGriffins311000011112-130.500111829001208787101008848679653811138288014642.86%12283.33%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355533.3%11.0%89.2%100.2FUN
14Wolf PackMonsters412001001014-430.375101828001208787101408848679653810529639018211.11%16475.00%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355544.4%7.1%86.7%93.8Unlucky
15Wolf PackBarracuda2200000093641.000915240012087871076884867965384716145810220.00%60100.00%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355570.0%11.8%93.6%105.5LUCKY
16Wolf PackCondors2010010048-410.250459001208787107688486796538632118499111.11%7271.43%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355533.3%5.3%87.3%92.6Unlucky
17Wolf PackIowa Wild2110000066020.50061218001208787107988486796538762512386116.67%6183.33%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355550.0%7.6%92.1%99.7DULL
18Wolf PackReign2110000075220.5007121900120878710688848679653862211656700.00%8187.50%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355563.6%10.3%91.9%102.2LUCKY
19Wolf PackThunderbirds2110000099020.50091726001208787107288486796538792612369222.22%5180.00%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355546.7%12.5%88.6%101.1FUN
20Wolf PackWranglers20200000710-300.0007142100120878710658848679653878198519333.33%40100.00%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355528.6%10.8%87.2%97.9FUN
21Wolf PackGulls21000010116541.000111829001208787108088486796538802422566116.67%10190.00%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355566.7%13.8%92.5%106.3LUCKY
22Wolf PackTexas Stars21000010119241.0001119300012087871066884867965386119165712325.00%8275.00%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355553.3%16.7%85.2%101.9FUN
23Wolf PackCanucks20200000711-400.0007142100120878710618848679653865232643400.00%13284.62%21418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355543.8%11.5%83.1%94.6FUN
24Wolf PackComets431000001613360.750162844001208787101428848679653810431288817635.29%14378.57%21418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355550.0%11.3%87.5%98.8FUN
25Wolf PackW-B/Scranton Penguins412001001620-430.375163046001208787101118848679653815445249811327.27%12375.00%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355543.3%14.4%87.0%101.4FUN
26Wolf PackRoadrunners2010100045-120.5004812001208787106488486796538741912459111.11%60100.00%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355537.5%6.3%93.2%99.5DULL
27Wolf PackCrunch31200000911-220.33391726001208787109088486796538882930638225.00%13284.62%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355543.8%10.0%87.5%97.5FUN
28Wolf PackAdmirals2000011099030.750915240012087871059884867965388926124610330.00%6183.33%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355542.9%15.3%89.9%105.1FUN
29Wolf PackMoose2110000097220.50091827001208787106488486796538902530597228.57%13284.62%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355558.3%14.1%92.2%106.3LUCKY
30Wolf PackSilver Knights2000020068-220.50061117001208787105688486796538592216392150.00%6266.67%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355545.5%10.7%86.4%97.2FUN
31Wolf PackFirebirds2110000079-220.50071219001208787106888486796538741910478112.50%5260.00%01418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355546.2%10.3%87.8%98.1FUN
_Vs Division261011032009194-3280.5389116525610120878710812884867965388102452565721122623.21%952078.95%31418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355546.8%11.2%88.4%99.6FUN
_Vs Conference50202104401181188-7530.53018133151210120878710164888486796538162648645711752125224.53%1854177.84%51418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355546.7%11.0%88.4%99.4FUN
_Since Last GM Reset82313405831302311-9870.53030254985110120878710274088486796538274683271819433407822.94%3036478.88%71418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355547.6%11.0%88.7%99.7FUN
Total82313405831302311-9870.53030254985110120878710274088486796538274683271819433407822.94%3036478.88%71418290648.80%1335280347.63%712142549.96%196713201887639111355547.6%11.0%88.7%99.7FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 23
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 23
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 2906
Neutral Zone Start 1425
Defensive Zone Start 2803
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 3465
Faceoffs Lost 3669
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 10.89.57
2nd Period 21.420.31
3rd Period 33.130.68
Overtime 33.631.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.50.64
2nd Period 2.51.65
3rd Period 3.62.67
Overtime 3.72.83
Even Strenght Goal 216
PP Goal 78
PK Goal 7
Empty Net Goal 1
Home Away
Win 2019
Lost 1618
Overtime Lost 54
PP Attempt 340
PP Goal 78
PK Attempt 303
PK Goal Against 64
Home
Shots For 33.4
Shots Against 33.5
Goals For 3.7
Goals Against 3.8
Hits 23.7
Shots Blocked 10.1
Pim 8.8
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Tue, Oct 17Wolf PackSYR@Wolf PackHARSYR2,HAR5RECAP
Thu, Oct 19Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackIOWHAR3,IOW1RECAP
Fri, Oct 20Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackMANHAR6,MAN3RECAP
Mon, Oct 23Wolf PackSDG@Wolf PackHARSDG1,HAR5RECAP
Thu, Oct 26Wolf PackSJB@Wolf PackHARSJB2,HAR4RECAP
Sun, Oct 29Wolf PackCLE@Wolf PackHARCLE2,HAR4RECAP
Tue, Oct 31Wolf PackEAG@Wolf PackHAREAG4,HAR5RECAP
Wed, Nov 1Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackBRIHAR5,BRI3RECAP
Sat, Nov 4Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackTEXHAR5,TEX4 (SO)RECAP
Sun, Nov 5Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackTUCHAR1,TUC3RECAP
Tue, Nov 7Wolf PackLEV@Wolf PackHARLEV5,HAR4RECAP
Thu, Nov 9Wolf PackPRO@Wolf PackHARPRO1,HAR2RECAP
Sun, Nov 12Wolf PackGRG@Wolf PackHARGRG3,HAR5RECAP
Tue, Nov 14Wolf PackBRI@Wolf PackHARBRI3,HAR4 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Nov 16Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackGRGHAR2,GRG4RECAP
Sat, Nov 18Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackMILHAR5,MIL4 (SO)RECAP
Sun, Nov 19Wolf PackTUC@Wolf PackHARTUC2,HAR3 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Nov 23Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackFCVHAR2,FCV6RECAP
Sat, Nov 25Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackSJBHAR5,SJB1RECAP
Tue, Nov 28Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackONTHAR3,ONT4RECAP
Wed, Nov 29Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackSDGHAR6,SDG5 (SO)RECAP
Sat, Dec 2Wolf PackBAK@Wolf PackHARBAK6,HAR3RECAP
Mon, Dec 4Wolf PackUTI@Wolf PackHARUTI3,HAR4RECAP
Wed, Dec 6Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackBNGHAR6,BNG7RECAP
Fri, Dec 8Wolf PackBNG@Wolf PackHARBNG4,HAR3 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Dec 9Wolf PackRFD@Wolf PackHARRFD4,HAR2RECAP
Mon, Dec 11Wolf PackSPR@Wolf PackHARSPR5,HAR4RECAP
Wed, Dec 13Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackHENHAR3,HEN4 (OT)RECAP
Fri, Dec 15Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackEAGHAR1,EAG4RECAP
Mon, Dec 18Wolf PackUTI@Wolf PackHARUTI6,HAR4RECAP
Thu, Dec 21Wolf PackMAR@Wolf PackHARMAR3,HAR4RECAP
Sat, Dec 23Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackLEVHAR7,LEV2RECAP
Sun, Dec 24Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackRFDHAR7,RFD6RECAP
Tue, Dec 26Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackWBSHAR3,WBS5RECAP
Thu, Dec 28Wolf PackBRI@Wolf PackHARBRI2,HAR5RECAP
Tue, Jan 2Wolf PackHER@Wolf PackHARHER4,HAR3RECAP
Thu, Jan 4Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackSYRHAR2,SYR4RECAP
Sun, Jan 7Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackCHAHAR4,CHA2RECAP
Tue, Jan 9Wolf PackCHW@Wolf PackHARCHW3,HAR1RECAP
Thu, Jan 11Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackLVLHAR1,LVL5RECAP
Sat, Jan 13Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackUTIHAR4,UTI1RECAP
Tue, Jan 16Wolf PackIOW@Wolf PackHARIOW5,HAR3RECAP
Thu, Jan 18Wolf PackTEX@Wolf PackHARTEX5,HAR6RECAP
Sun, Jan 21Wolf PackLVL@Wolf PackHARLVL2,HAR5RECAP
Mon, Jan 22Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackCLEHAR2,CLE3 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Jan 25Wolf PackPRO@Wolf PackHARPRO5,HAR4 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Jan 29Wolf PackCHA@Wolf PackHARCHA4,HAR5RECAP
Wed, Jan 31Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackMARHAR5,MAR4 (OT)RECAP
Fri, Feb 2Wolf PackHEN@Wolf PackHARHEN4,HAR3 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Feb 12Wolf PackWRA@Wolf PackHARWRA5,HAR3RECAP
Wed, Feb 14Wolf PackABB@Wolf PackHARABB5,HAR3RECAP
Fri, Feb 16Wolf PackFCV@Wolf PackHARFCV3,HAR5RECAP
Sat, Feb 17Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackCHWHAR5,CHW3RECAP
Wed, Feb 21Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackABBHAR4,ABB6RECAP
Fri, Feb 23Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackBAKHAR1,BAK2 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Feb 24Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackWRAHAR4,WRA5RECAP
Mon, Feb 26Wolf PackMAN@Wolf PackHARMAN4,HAR3RECAP
Thu, Feb 29Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackGRGHAR4,GRG5 (SO)RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Sat, Mar 2Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackHERHAR1,HER7RECAP
Sun, Mar 3Wolf PackONT@Wolf PackHARONT1,HAR4RECAP
Wed, Mar 6Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackLEVHAR2,LEV1RECAP
Thu, Mar 7Wolf PackBNG@Wolf PackHARBNG6,HAR4RECAP
Sat, Mar 9Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackPROHAR4,PRO5RECAP
Thu, Mar 14Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackLVLHAR3,LVL4RECAP
Sat, Mar 16Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackROCHAR3,ROC1RECAP
Sun, Mar 17Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackWBSHAR4,WBS7RECAP
Tue, Mar 19Wolf PackHER@Wolf PackHARHER4,HAR2RECAP
Thu, Mar 21Wolf PackWBS@Wolf PackHARWBS4,HAR6RECAP
Sat, Mar 23Wolf PackWBS@Wolf PackHARWBS4,HAR3 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Mar 24Wolf PackMIL@Wolf PackHARMIL5,HAR4 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Mar 26Wolf PackCHW@Wolf PackHARCHW3,HAR4 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Mar 28Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackCHWHAR3,CHW2 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Mar 30Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackCHAHAR7,CHA3RECAP
Tue, Apr 2Wolf PackCLE@Wolf PackHARCLE6,HAR2RECAP
Thu, Apr 4Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackUTIHAR4,UTI3RECAP
Fri, Apr 5Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackROCHAR1,ROC7RECAP
Sun, Apr 7Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackHERHAR3,HER5RECAP
Wed, Apr 10Wolf PackSYR@Wolf PackHARSYR5,HAR2RECAP
Thu, Apr 11Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackSPRHAR5,SPR4RECAP
Sat, Apr 13Wolf PackHAR@Wolf PackCLEHAR2,CLE3RECAP
Mon, Apr 15Wolf PackROC@Wolf PackHARROC3,HAR5RECAP
Thu, Apr 18Wolf PackMAR@Wolf PackHARMAR5,HAR4RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
3,108,201$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityHartford
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders15%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price37$22$$$$
Attendance6328128491
Attendance PCT77.17%69.49%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 2238 - 74.61% 96,818$3,969,550$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
3,108,201$ 3,108,201$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
2,879,474$ 0$ 2,869,226$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 16,446$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Americans38-32-12, 88pts35Final
Wolf Pack39-34-9, 87pts

Marlies45-31-6, 96pts54Final
Wolf Pack39-34-9, 87pts

Marlies45-31-6, 96ptsFri, Apr 19
Wolf Pack39-34-9, 87pts

Wolf Pack39-34-9, 87ptsFri, Oct 20
Iowa Wild51-26-5, 107pts

Wolf Pack39-34-9, 87ptsSat, Oct 21
Moose39-33-10, 88pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Wolf Pack
Head CoachKim St-Pierre
DivisionMETROPOLITAINE
CityHartford
Stadium Capacity3,000

Wolf Pack Affiliation

Wolf Pack
General Manager
Head CoachGérard Gallant
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Riley Nash
Wolf PackWolf Pack
36
GOALS
POINTS
Emil Bemstrom
Wolf PackWolf Pack
81
POINTS
WINS
Mads Sogaard
Wolf PackWolf Pack
19
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
302
3.68 GFG
Goals Against
311
3.79 GAA
Power Play Percentage
22.9%
78 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
78.9%
64 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain