*** Vos line up début saison Samedi 4 octobre 16h00 *** Last update: 2026-05-20 16:13:55


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

IceHogsRockford
IceHogs
15-11-0, 30pts · 1st in OUEST
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Rocco Grimaldi0RW100.005559696656696672557068625775660506933775,000$/1yrs
Brian Halonen0LW100.005859696475676567566470655565610506927775,000$/2yrs
Brad Lambert0C100.0058557074686966685669646159595705068221,168,333$/2yrs
Taylor Ward0C100.005859676075706864566462646167610506628775,000$/4yrs
Andre Lee0C100.005959736879616260556261615563600506525775,000$/2yrs
Wilmer Skoog0C100.005756686270696760556060625465600506426950,000$/2yrs
Cameron Wright0RW100.005557676168666559555760605466610506327952,000$/1yrs
Lleyton Roed0C100.005455706166636157555658615459560506223950,000$/2yrs
Josh Lopina0C100.005456705972686658705856595461580506225925,000$/1yrs
Jagger Joshua0LW/RW100.005756695770626256555755595465600506127775,000$/1yrs
Zac Dalpe0C100.005358715769605955705454605481690506036775,000$/1yrs
Adam Wilsby0D100.005950797069676062416762765561600506925775,000$/1yrs
Dylan Coghlan0D100.005758716776666365416565635566610506828775,000$/2yrs
Adam Ginning0D100.005854675875706763416461685563600506726787,500$/2yrs
Tobie Bisson0D100.005755685873686562406161675468620506629775,000$/1yrs
Jonathan Aspirot0D100.005956655968686664406561645465600506627775,000$/3yrs
Luke Krys0D100.005655695968646259405959655463590506425950,000$/2yrs
Cole Clayton0D100.005654685771686659406057655462580506426810,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Tanner Dickinson0C100.005355705864646255705555625657550506024878,333$/1yrs
Sandis Vilmanis (R)0C100.005151665666646257525755615151490506022855,000$/3yrs
Carter Savoie0LW100.005456585657585856545555585454540505924750,000$/1yrs
Julian Lutz (R)0C100.005151665366615954525452595151490505822950,000$/3yrs
Dawson Barteaux0D100.005454705769636157405656615462580506126775,000$/1yrs
Patrik Koch0D100.005754675768606055405654625468600506129775,000$/1yrs
Filip Kral0D100.005252645667646257385854595159540506026775,000$/1yrs
Ryan Mast (R)0D100.005554695572605955405554625455530506023850,556$/2yrs
Robin Salo0D100.005454585658595856505655575456550505927775,000$/1yrs
Noah Warren (R)0D100.005251645372646252385251605151490505821918,333$/3yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Nikita Tolopilo0100.00717271756967687161686064580507126950,000$/3yrs
Isaac Poulter0100.00697171627060676961686363570506924812,500$/2yrs
Scratches
Dylan Ferguson60100.00555859596154635860637066560506227775,000$/1yrs
Ben Gaudreau0100.00555555606153615454606056510505923775,000$/1yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joel Bouchard71686965746978CAN513750,000$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Brian HalonenIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)LW26141428512056100328114.00%824.164610112743051.61%001.08001.15
2Taylor WardIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C2691827-52355984216810.71%820.95099000201051.65%001.04000.81
3Dylan CoghlanIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D26322251180556712424.48%2624.6735801175000.00%000.96000.83
4Rocco GrimaldiIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)RW23912210402710532608.57%522.41257000510249.51%000.91001.02
5Brad LambertIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C2271219-1120398132718.64%221.54257000113048.04%110.86000.84
6Andre LeeIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C2681018-41603351184515.69%417.12257101550143.90%000.69000.49
7Adam WilsbyIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D2141418-960344217309.52%2020.3724601119200.00%000.86000.63
8Josh LopinaIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C267916-8803060184311.67%322.81213000771057.50%000.62000.50
9Adam GinningIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D266915-4220446621279.09%4521.8432500073100.00%000.58000.53
10Tobie BissonIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D2667130120533162719.35%2420.5043700059100.00%000.50000.46
11Luke KrysIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D2011011110033164206.25%2419.2600000055000.00%000.55000.46
12Jagger JoshuaIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW265510-780374691810.87%316.80000000150142.86%000.38000.30
13Jonathan AspirotIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D244610-1216049438199.30%3720.1921300045110.00%000.42000.25
14Wilmer SkoogIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C26549-580396519477.69%616.8422400012050.00%000.35000.39
15Cole ClaytonIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)D21279710018121616.67%1210.600000004000.00%000.43000.41
16Cameron WrightIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)RW26257-5240274215314.76%316.2100000020174.19%000.27000.13
17Lleyton RoedIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C2611226015133207.69%36.0800000000046.15%000.08000.11
18Zac DalpeIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C26011-10058200.00%13.34011000250064.06%000.04000.04
19Tanner DickinsonIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C900000000000.00%00.6700000000033.33%000.00000.00
20Sandis VilmanisIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)C1600000000000.00%00.000000000000.00%000.00000.00
Team Total or Average46893166259-4521556539322706559.98%23417.1128497797923567015649.55%243600110.6500
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Isaac PoulterIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)26151010.8963.50161340949070000.0000260202
2Nikita TolopiloIceHogsIceHogs (CHI)10001.0000.0023000170000.0000026000
Team Total or Average27151010.8983.45163640949240000.00002626202
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Adam Ginning D26787,500$787,500$ 787,500$ UFA
Adam Wilsby D25775,000$775,000$ RFA
Andre Lee C25775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Ben Gaudreau G23775,000$775,000$ RFA
Brad Lambert C221,168,333$1,168,333$ 1,168,333$ RFA
Brian Halonen LW27775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Cameron Wright RW27952,000$952,000$ UFA
Carter Savoie LW24750,000$750,000$ RFA
Cole Clayton D26810,000$810,000$ RFA
Dawson Barteaux D26775,000$775,000$ RFA
Dylan Coghlan D28775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Dylan Ferguson G27775,000$775,000$ UFA
Filip Kral D26775,000$775,000$ UFA
Isaac Poulter G24812,500$812,500$ 775,000$ RFA
Jagger Joshua LW/RW27775,000$775,000$ UFA
Jonathan Aspirot D27775,000$775,000$ 887,500$ 887,500$ UFA
Josh Lopina C25925,000$925,000$ RFA
Julian Lutz C22950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ 950,000$ RFA
Lleyton Roed C23950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ RFA
Luke Krys D25950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ UFA
Nikita Tolopilo G26950,000$950,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Noah Warren D21918,333$918,333$ 918,333$ 918,333$ RFA
Patrik Koch D29775,000$775,000$ UFA
Robin Salo D27775,000$775,000$ UFA
Rocco Grimaldi RW33775,000$775,000$ UFA
Ryan Mast D23850,556$850,556$ 850,556$ RFA
Sandis Vilmanis C22855,000$855,000$ 855,000$ 855,000$ RFA
Tanner Dickinson C24878,333$878,333$ RFA
Taylor Ward C28775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 875,000$ 875,000$ UFA
Tobie Bisson D29775,000$775,000$ UFA
Wilmer Skoog C26950,000$950,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Zac Dalpe C36775,000$775,000$ UFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Brian Halonen


# - Rocco Grimaldi


# - Lleyton Roed


# - Josh Lopina


# - Taylor Ward


# - Jagger Joshua


# - Wilmer Skoog


# - Brad Lambert


# - Cameron Wright


# - Taylor Ward


# - Brian Halonen


# - Rocco Grimaldi

Defensive Pairings


# - Luke Krys


# - Jonathan Aspirot


# - Dylan Coghlan


# - Tobie Bisson


# - Adam Ginning


# - Adam Wilsby

1st Power Play Unit


# - Brian Halonen


# - Rocco Grimaldi


# - Wilmer Skoog


# - Adam Ginning


# - Adam Wilsby

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Taylor Ward


# - Brad Lambert


# - Josh Lopina


# - Dylan Coghlan


# - Tobie Bisson

Goalies


# - Isaac Poulter


# - Nikita Tolopilo

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1IceHogsWolves734000002325-260.429234265003823284250323270284552476458173291034.48%27774.07%047497048.87%49798850.30%23647849.37%63842663421536718641.9%9.2%89.9%99.1FUN
2IceHogsBarracuda541000001816280.80018335100382328417332327028455187524615124416.67%21290.48%047497048.87%49798850.30%23647849.37%63842663421536718650.0%10.4%91.4%101.8LUCKY
3IceHogsGulls743000002523280.57125436800382328423732327028455258615715630723.33%23578.26%147497048.87%49798850.30%23647849.37%63842663421536718650.0%10.5%91.1%101.6Unlucky
4IceHogsMoose743000002730-380.57127487500382328427232327028455232575817336719.44%28678.57%147497048.87%49798850.30%23647849.37%63842663421536718645.5%9.9%87.1%97.0FUN
_Vs Division743000002730-380.57127487500382328427232327028455232575817336719.44%28678.57%147497048.87%49798850.30%23647849.37%63842663421536718645.5%9.9%87.1%97.0FUN
_Vs Conference191270000070691240.6327012419400382328468232327028455677170161480901820.00%721381.94%247497048.87%49798850.30%23647849.37%63842663421536718648.1%10.3%89.8%100.1FUN
_Since Last GM Reset261511000009394-1300.57793166259003823284932323270284559242342196531192823.53%992079.80%247497048.87%49798850.30%23647849.37%63842663421536718646.8%10.0%89.8%99.8FUN
Total261511000009394-1300.57793166259003823284932323270284559242342196531192823.53%992079.80%247497048.87%49798850.30%23647849.37%63842663421536718646.8%10.0%89.8%99.8FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 24
Neutral Zone 14
Defensive Zone 24
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 970
Neutral Zone Start 478
Defensive Zone Start 988
Puck Time
With Puck 31
Without Puck 31
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 1207
Faceoffs Lost 1229
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 12.49.57
2nd Period 22.820.31
3rd Period 33.730.68
Overtime 35.831.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.50.64
2nd Period 2.31.65
3rd Period 3.42.67
Overtime 3.62.83
Even Strenght Goal 63
PP Goal 28
PK Goal 2
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 78
Lost 74
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 119
PP Goal 28
PK Attempt 99
PK Goal Against 20
Home
Shots For 35.8
Shots Against 35.5
Goals For 3.6
Goals Against 3.6
Hits 25.1
Shots Blocked 9.0
Pim 8.4
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Mon, Mar 30IceHogsMAN@IceHogsRFDMAN4,RFD5 (OT)RECAP
Wed, Apr 1IceHogsMAN@IceHogsRFDMAN3,RFD8RECAP
Fri, Apr 3IceHogsRFD@IceHogsMANRFD1,MAN5RECAP
Sun, Apr 5IceHogsRFD@IceHogsMANRFD8,MAN6RECAP
Tue, Apr 7IceHogsMAN@IceHogsRFDMAN5,RFD0RECAP
Thu, Apr 9IceHogsRFD@IceHogsMANRFD1,MAN4RECAP
Sat, Apr 11IceHogsMAN@IceHogsRFDMAN3,RFD4 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Apr 13IceHogsSDG@IceHogsRFDSDG4,RFD5RECAP
Wed, Apr 15IceHogsSDG@IceHogsRFDSDG3,RFD1RECAP
Fri, Apr 17IceHogsRFD@IceHogsSDGRFD4,SDG5RECAP
Sun, Apr 19IceHogsRFD@IceHogsSDGRFD5,SDG2RECAP
Tue, Apr 21IceHogsSDG@IceHogsRFDSDG5,RFD4RECAP
Thu, Apr 23IceHogsRFD@IceHogsSDGRFD4,SDG3RECAP
Sat, Apr 25IceHogsSDG@IceHogsRFDSDG1,RFD2RECAP
Mon, Apr 27IceHogsRFD@IceHogsSJBRFD3,SJB2 (OT)RECAP
Wed, Apr 29IceHogsRFD@IceHogsSJBRFD4,SJB3RECAP
Fri, May 1IceHogsSJB@IceHogsRFDSJB5,RFD3RECAP
Sun, May 3IceHogsSJB@IceHogsRFDSJB3,RFD4RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Tue, May 5IceHogsRFD@IceHogsSJBRFD4,SJB3 (OT)RECAP
Sun, May 10IceHogsCHW@IceHogsRFDCHW3,RFD5RECAP
Mon, May 11IceHogsCHW@IceHogsRFDCHW3,RFD2RECAP
Tue, May 12IceHogsRFD@IceHogsCHWRFD2,CHW4RECAP
Wed, May 13IceHogsRFD@IceHogsCHWRFD4,CHW3RECAP
Thu, May 14IceHogsCHW@IceHogsRFDCHW5,RFD2RECAP
Fri, May 15IceHogsRFD@IceHogsCHWRFD6,CHW4RECAP
Sat, May 16IceHogsCHW@IceHogsRFDCHW3,RFD2 (OT)RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
2,685,755$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityRockford
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price30$18$$$$
Attendance2795313311
Attendance PCT99.83%95.08%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
27 2947 - 98.25% 114,750$1,606,501$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
2,685,755$ 2,685,755$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Wolves16-11-0, 32ptsSun, May 17
IceHogs15-11-0, 30pts

Moose3-4-0, 6ptsThu, Apr 02
IceHogs15-11-0, 30pts

IceHogs15-11-0, 30ptsSat, Apr 04
Moose3-4-0, 6pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

IceHogs
Head CoachJoel Bouchard
DivisionCENTRALE
CityRockford
Stadium Capacity3,000

IceHogs Affiliation

IceHogs
General Manager
Head CoachBarry Trotz
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Brian Halonen
IceHogsIceHogs
14
GOALS
POINTS
Brian Halonen
IceHogsIceHogs
28
POINTS
WINS
Isaac Poulter
IceHogsIceHogs
15
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
93
3.58 GFG
Goals Against
94
3.62 GAA
Power Play Percentage
23.5%
28 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
79.8%
20 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain