*** Dernier droit pour les séries ou le mix ... Bonne chance!!!! *** Last update: 2025-04-19 22:29:39


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

RoadrunnersTucson
Roadrunners
35-39-8, 78pts · 14th in OUEST
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Austin Watson (C)53C/LW/RW100.007988776188567957536062735470590506733776,665$/1yrs
Egor Afanasyev70LW100.005858696576676563556263665757550506624896,667$/1yrs
Valtteri Puustinen76RW100.006250796767656663546262665558570506625775,000$/3yrs
Jeffrey Viel (A)96LW100.005956596370686761555960645463580506528775,000$/1yrs
Thomas Bordeleau23C100.005851706463676261636062636055550506523925,000$/2yrs
Adam Beckman83LW100.005657726368666260555961635557550506423894,167$/2yrs
Jonas Rondbjerg64RW100.005953766372646258556059665559570506426766,667$/2yrs
Aidan McDonough54LW100.005551715871676256545959635659570506325925,000$/1yrs
Nikita Chibrikov (R)92RW100.005457656159676562536158616252500506322925,000$/3yrs
Joakim Kemell75RW100.0056586761636563615559596354515105063201,418,333$/3yrs
Otto Koivula21LW100.005755666062646259596057615461570506226800,000$/1yrs
Chaz Lucius97C100.0055546955665757567056556054535205060211,294,167$/3yrs
Caleb Jones (A)82D100.006844796675687257416457795563590506827775,000$/2yrs
Declan Chisholm45D100.005947796569716159416258735557570506725775,000$/2yrs
Shakir Mukhamadullin8D100.0056566960716462604161566455555305063231,294,167$/2yrs
Filip Roos84D100.005753725971686357415956655560570506326925,000$/2yrs
Michael Karow78D100.005654665870676557405755665462570506326775,000$/1yrs
William Wallinder52D100.005455695771646256405655635455530506122925,000$/2yrs
Scratches
Antti Saarela (R)49C100.005252665260575652525153585154510505723925,000$/2yrs
Justin Hryckowian94C100.005551665260535352525251575154510505624950,000$/3yrs
Ben Steeves88C100.005351665254535251525151575152500505522750,000$/2yrs
Kim Nousiainen86D100.005554685758646356405654635458550506124925,000$/2yrs
Valtteri Pulli74D100.005251665474646253385352605154510505924950,000$/2yrs
Luke Martin56D100.005251645367565653385351595158530505826750,000$/1yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Dustin Tokarski31100.00616363576656676460636080670506435775,000$/1yrs
Zach Fucale50100.00596262646556646053575963560506129750,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Cooper Black2100.00515151765451585155596553500505623950,000$/3yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Kirk Muller68727165847864CAN5140$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Declan ChisholmRoadrunnersRoadrunners (UTA)D81105363-1934072170551235.88%10423.3541822101234000.00%100.78000.62
2Thomas BordeleauRoadrunnersRoadrunners (UTA)C79313263-85201302487715412.50%1821.29912210332183248.90%000.80120.68
3Egor AfanasyevRoadrunnersRoadrunners (UTA)LW81283260-2574101552507519311.20%1722.11119201012212253.40%000.74240.58
4Nikita ChibrikovRoadrunnersRoadrunners (UTA)RW81242751-12801101664911514.46%1216.6415600084154.55%000.63120.58
5Adam BeckmanRoadrunnersRoadrunners (UTA)LW82143650-1022079187671667.49%1516.85358000265046.85%000.61000.56
6Jonas RondbjergRoadrunnersRoadrunners (UTA)RW81212647-14355801815011611.60%1315.8825700002337.18%000.58000.48
7Jeffrey VielRoadrunnersRoadrunners (UTA)LW821927460555158216611368.80%1315.8322400011044.08%000.56020.52
8Filip RoosRoadrunnersRoadrunners (UTA)D81122638-1034011070184017.14%10715.73123000591022.22%000.47000.37
9Caleb JonesRoadrunnersRoadrunners (UTA)D4272633-8480957727549.09%6821.7811011011121000.00%000.79000.53
10Valtteri PuustinenRoadrunnersRoadrunners (UTA)RW42161632-16160651393410311.51%1020.595712000713050.67%000.76010.66
11Joakim KemellRoadrunnersRoadrunners (UTA)RW8282028-7361076143431075.59%613.5008800001041.98%000.34000.31
12Shakir MukhamadullinRoadrunnersRoadrunners (UTA)D61323260400813213329.38%6816.0821300085000.00%000.43000.29
13Michael KarowRoadrunnersRoadrunners (UTA)D24217196120483511245.71%3920.4216700063100.00%000.79000.78
14Austin WatsonRoadrunnersRoadrunners (UTA)C/LW/RW184913-4195535317417.55%619.48213000560142.51%000.72000.51
15Aidan McDonoughRoadrunnersRoadrunners (UTA)LW82641042093361718.18%32.6403300001046.53%000.12110.14
16William WallinderRoadrunnersRoadrunners (UTA)D100443401220250.00%1320.4301100025000.00%000.40000.54
17Otto KoivulaRoadrunnersRoadrunners (UTA)LW80033-10093220.00%41.02033000390061.54%000.04000.03
18Kim NousiainenRoadrunnersRoadrunners (UTA)D12033-440126170.00%1013.8500000026000.00%000.25000.09
19Chaz LuciusRoadrunnersRoadrunners (UTA)C21022-30079240.00%05.97000000140040.00%000.10000.03
20Luke MartinRoadrunnersRoadrunners (UTA)D3101120441325.00%618.170000003000.00%000.33000.52
21Antti SaarelaRoadrunnersRoadrunners (UTA)C2011-22020010.00%012.1001100040055.26%000.5000-0.22
Team Total or Average1127206387593-1185193513672042611144310.09%53215.5644991431849246128124946.97%512500100.68512
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dustin TokarskiRoadrunnersRoadrunners (UTA)57212280.8913.9029394119117450110.529175131600
2Zach FucaleRoadrunnersRoadrunners (UTA)41141700.8913.6120092112111090201.00033151200
Team Total or Average98353980.8913.7849496231228540310.600208282800
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Adam Beckman LW23894,167$894,167$ 775,000$ RFA
Aidan McDonough LW25925,000$925,000$ RFA
Antti Saarela C23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Austin Watson C/LW/RW33776,665$776,665$ UFA
Ben Steeves C22750,000$950,000$ 950,000$ RFA
Caleb Jones D27775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Chaz Lucius C211,294,167$1,294,167$ 1,294,167$ 1,294,167$ RFA
Cooper Black G23950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ 950,000$ UFA
Declan Chisholm D25775,000$775,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
Dustin Tokarski G35775,000$775,000$ UFA
Egor Afanasyev LW24896,667$896,667$ RFA
Filip Roos D26925,000$925,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Jeffrey Viel LW28775,000$775,000$ UFA
Joakim Kemell RW201,418,333$1,418,333$ 1,418,333$ 1,418,333$ RFA
Jonas Rondbjerg RW26766,667$766,667$ 766,667$ UFA
Justin Hryckowian C24950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ 950,000$ UFA
Kim Nousiainen D24925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Luke Martin D26750,000$750,000$ UFA
Michael Karow D26775,000$775,000$ UFA
Nikita Chibrikov RW22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Otto Koivula LW26800,000$800,000$ UFA
Shakir Mukhamadullin D231,294,167$1,294,167$ 1,294,167$ RFA
Thomas Bordeleau C23925,000$925,000$ 874,125$ RFA
Valtteri Pulli D24950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ RFA
Valtteri Puustinen RW25775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
William Wallinder D22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Zach Fucale G29750,000$750,000$ UFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Egor Afanasyev


# - Thomas Bordeleau


# - Valtteri Puustinen


# - Adam Beckman


# - Austin Watson


# - Joakim Kemell


# - Nikita Chibrikov


# - Jeffrey Viel


# - Jonas Rondbjerg


# - Egor Afanasyev


# - Thomas Bordeleau


# - Valtteri Puustinen

Defensive Pairings


# - Declan Chisholm


# - Caleb Jones


# - William Wallinder


# - Michael Karow


# - Shakir Mukhamadullin


# - Filip Roos

1st Power Play Unit


# - Egor Afanasyev


# - Thomas Bordeleau


# - Valtteri Puustinen


# - Declan Chisholm


# - Caleb Jones

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Adam Beckman


# - Austin Watson


# - Jeffrey Viel


# - William Wallinder


# - Michael Karow

Goalies


# - Dustin Tokarski


# - Zach Fucale

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1RoadrunnersCheckers1010000048-400.000481200107987411368809359184530138226116.67%4175.00%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755530.0%11.1%73.3%84.4FUN
2RoadrunnersMarlies1100000051421.00051015001079874114388093591845241014215120.00%7185.71%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%1932128619186371107555100.0%11.6%95.8%107.5LUCKY
3RoadrunnersAmericans1010000034-100.0003690010798741133880935918452810424300.00%20100.00%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755542.9%9.1%85.7%94.8FUN
4RoadrunnersBinghamton Senateurs1010000016-500.0001230010798741128880935918454231422500.00%5180.00%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755516.7%3.6%85.7%89.3Unlucky
5RoadrunnersBears1010000023-100.0002350010798741125880935918452782185240.00%110.00%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%19321286191863711075550.0%8.0%88.9%96.9Unlucky
6RoadrunnersRockets1010000015-400.00012300107987411188809359184547151425100.00%7185.71%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755520.0%5.6%89.4%94.9Unlucky
7RoadrunnersProvidence Bruins1010000024-200.0002460010798741123880935918453677213133.33%3166.67%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755525.0%8.7%88.9%97.6Unlucky
8RoadrunnersWolves1100000052321.000591400107987411398809359184524782110220.00%4175.00%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755575.0%12.8%91.7%104.5LUCKY
9RoadrunnersEagles540000012113890.9002137580010798741117688093591845142465210422522.73%16475.00%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755564.0%11.9%90.8%102.8FUN
10RoadrunnersPhantoms1010000023-100.000246001079874113988093591845294626400.00%30100.00%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755540.0%5.1%89.7%94.8Unlucky
11RoadrunnersWolf Pack21100000511-620.5005101500107987411568809359184585231044400.00%30100.00%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755531.3%8.9%87.1%96.0Unlucky
12Roadrunnersislanders30200100413-910.1674610001079874119688093591845106263468900.00%13469.23%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755530.8%4.2%87.7%91.9Unlucky
13RoadrunnersIceHogs532000002118360.6002138590010798741118088093591845186633811817317.65%17382.35%11366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755554.5%11.7%90.3%102.0FUN
14RoadrunnersGriffins22000000105541.000101828001079874117888093591845851327529444.44%9277.78%11366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755566.7%12.8%94.1%106.9LUCKY
15RoadrunnersMonsters1010000035-200.0003690010798741114880935918455017628100.00%3166.67%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755542.9%21.4%90.0%111.4FUN
16RoadrunnersBarracuda430001001510570.8751527420010798741114088093591845124423610018738.89%17288.24%11366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755550.0%10.7%91.9%102.6LUCKY
17RoadrunnersCondors301011001516-130.500153045001079874111218809359184511427247019631.58%12375.00%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755540.9%12.4%86.0%98.4FUN
18RoadrunnersIowa Wild613011001422-850.4171425390110798741119888093591845209434215134514.71%19573.68%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755534.6%7.1%89.5%96.5Unlucky
19RoadrunnersReign30300000712-500.000712190010798741198880935918458623227911218.18%7271.43%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755533.3%7.1%86.0%93.2Unlucky
20RoadrunnersThunderbirds513000011321-830.300132437001079874111508809359184519362481311119.09%24579.17%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755542.9%8.7%89.1%97.8Unlucky
21RoadrunnersWranglers303000001316-300.0001325380010798741191880935918459629246712650.00%12375.00%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755535.0%14.3%83.3%97.6FUN
22RoadrunnersGulls310001011414040.667142539001079874111068809359184511035267116318.75%13376.92%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755550.0%13.2%87.3%100.5FUN
23RoadrunnersTexas Stars523000001720-340.4001732490010798741115988093591845183585710921523.81%261061.54%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755554.5%10.7%89.1%99.8FUN
24RoadrunnersCanucks32100000117440.66711182900107987411114880935918451033753719111.11%11190.91%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755562.5%9.6%93.2%102.9LUCKY
25RoadrunnersComets1010000025-300.000246001079874113288093591845289821100.00%4175.00%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755533.3%6.3%82.1%88.4Unlucky
26RoadrunnersW-B/Scranton Penguins1010000012-100.000123001079874113888093591845291016226116.67%4175.00%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%19321286191863711075550.0%2.6%93.1%95.7DULL
27RoadrunnersCrunch1100000054121.00051015001079874113488093591845281110234375.00%4175.00%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755540.0%14.7%85.7%100.4FUN
28RoadrunnersAdmirals523000002021-140.4002035550010798741117088093591845160433411823417.39%17194.12%21366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755544.4%11.8%86.9%98.6FUN
29RoadrunnersMoose521020002019180.8002032520010798741115888093591845208515911917529.41%26676.92%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755553.6%12.7%90.9%103.5FUN
30RoadrunnersSilver Knights413000001718-120.2501730471110798741115588093591845141463210820630.00%14471.43%01366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755544.0%11.0%87.2%98.2FUN
31RoadrunnersFirebirds31001010128461.000121931001079874111118809359184510225226713323.08%11372.73%11366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755564.3%10.8%92.2%103.0LUCKY
_Vs Division36151503102126134-8390.5421262233490110798741111918809359184512813663308501452819.31%1453476.55%31366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755549.5%10.6%89.5%100.1FUN
_Vs Conference62232605413230235-5650.52423040963912107987411212788093591845215763056914832636223.57%2425577.27%51366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755548.3%10.8%89.1%99.9FUN
_Since Last GM Reset82293905513285316-31780.47628551379812107987411275988093591845285581675719413397722.71%3187277.36%61366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755546.0%10.3%88.9%99.3FUN
Total82293905513285316-31780.47628551379812107987411275988093591845285581675719413397722.71%3187277.36%61366292446.72%1313293544.74%663139547.53%193212861918637110755546.0%10.3%88.9%99.3FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 23
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 23
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 2924
Neutral Zone Start 1395
Defensive Zone Start 2935
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 3342
Faceoffs Lost 3912
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 10.79.57
2nd Period 22.120.31
3rd Period 33.330.68
Overtime 33.931.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.30.64
2nd Period 2.51.65
3rd Period 3.42.67
Overtime 3.52.83
Even Strenght Goal 201
PP Goal 77
PK Goal 6
Empty Net Goal 1
Home Away
Win 1718
Lost 2019
Overtime Lost 44
PP Attempt 339
PP Goal 77
PK Attempt 318
PK Goal Against 72
Home
Shots For 33.6
Shots Against 34.8
Goals For 3.5
Goals Against 3.9
Hits 23.7
Shots Blocked 10.0
Pim 9.2
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Thu, Oct 10RoadrunnersRFD@RoadrunnersTUCRFD6,TUC5RECAP
Sun, Oct 13RoadrunnersMAN@RoadrunnersTUCMAN3,TUC5RECAP
Tue, Oct 15RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersIOWTUC4,IOW3 (OT)RECAP
Thu, Oct 17RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersSPRTUC3,SPR4RECAP
Sat, Oct 19RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersIOWTUC2,IOW6RECAP
Mon, Oct 21RoadrunnersSJB@RoadrunnersTUCSJB3,TUC6RECAP
Tue, Oct 22RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersRFDTUC5,RFD3RECAP
Thu, Oct 24RoadrunnersONT@RoadrunnersTUCONT6,TUC3RECAP
Sat, Oct 26RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersHARTUC1,HAR8RECAP
Tue, Oct 29RoadrunnersEAG@RoadrunnersTUCEAG2,TUC6RECAP
Wed, Oct 30RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersMILTUC6,MIL4RECAP
Fri, Nov 1RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersTEXTUC4,TEX5RECAP
Sat, Nov 2RoadrunnersFCV@RoadrunnersTUCFCV2,TUC4RECAP
Mon, Nov 4RoadrunnersABB@RoadrunnersTUCABB2,TUC5RECAP
Wed, Nov 6RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersTEXTUC2,TEX4RECAP
Thu, Nov 7RoadrunnersIOW@RoadrunnersTUCIOW3,TUC0RECAP
Sun, Nov 10RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersIOWTUC3,IOW0RECAP
Fri, Nov 15RoadrunnersBAK@RoadrunnersTUCBAK7,TUC6RECAP
Mon, Nov 18RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersCHWTUC5,CHW2RECAP
Tue, Nov 19RoadrunnersIOW@RoadrunnersTUCIOW5,TUC1RECAP
Fri, Nov 22RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersSDGTUC3,SDG4 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Nov 24RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersSPRTUC4,SPR5RECAP
Mon, Nov 25RoadrunnersWBS@RoadrunnersTUCWBS2,TUC1RECAP
Thu, Nov 28RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersONTTUC1,ONT2RECAP
Sat, Nov 30RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersSPRTUC0,SPR6RECAP
Sun, Dec 1RoadrunnersFCV@RoadrunnersTUCFCV3,TUC4 (SO)RECAP
Thu, Dec 5RoadrunnersGRG@RoadrunnersTUCGRG3,TUC7RECAP
Sat, Dec 7RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersHERTUC2,HER3RECAP
Sun, Dec 8RoadrunnersSJB@RoadrunnersTUCSJB1,TUC2RECAP
Fri, Dec 13RoadrunnersPRO@RoadrunnersTUCPRO4,TUC2RECAP
Sun, Dec 15RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersABBTUC4,ABB2RECAP
Tue, Dec 17RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersSDGTUC6,SDG4RECAP
Thu, Dec 19RoadrunnersSPR@RoadrunnersTUCSPR3,TUC4RECAP
Fri, Dec 20RoadrunnersLEV@RoadrunnersTUCLEV3,TUC2RECAP
Tue, Dec 24RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersHARTUC4,HAR3RECAP
Wed, Dec 25RoadrunnersONT@RoadrunnersTUCONT4,TUC3RECAP
Fri, Dec 27RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersTEXTUC4,TEX2RECAP
Sun, Dec 29RoadrunnersABB@RoadrunnersTUCABB3,TUC2RECAP
Tue, Dec 31RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersIOWTUC4,IOW5 (OT)RECAP
Fri, Jan 3RoadrunnersSJB@RoadrunnersTUCSJB2,TUC4RECAP
Mon, Jan 6RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersSJBTUC3,SJB4 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Jan 7RoadrunnersGRG@RoadrunnersTUCGRG2,TUC3RECAP
Fri, Jan 10RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersMILTUC2,MIL5RECAP
Sun, Jan 12RoadrunnersSYR@RoadrunnersTUCSYR4,TUC5RECAP
Mon, Jan 13RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersROCTUC3,ROC4RECAP
Wed, Jan 15RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersLVLTUC1,LVL5RECAP
Fri, Jan 17RoadrunnersWRA@RoadrunnersTUCWRA6,TUC5RECAP
Mon, Jan 20RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersRFDTUC3,RFD2RECAP
Tue, Jan 21RoadrunnersTEX@RoadrunnersTUCTEX6,TUC2RECAP
Thu, Jan 23RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersFCVTUC4,FCV3 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Jan 26RoadrunnersEAG@RoadrunnersTUCEAG4,TUC3 (SO)RECAP
Sun, Feb 2RoadrunnersBRI@RoadrunnersTUCBRI2,TUC1 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Feb 4RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersCHATUC4,CHA8RECAP
Wed, Feb 5RoadrunnersEAG@RoadrunnersTUCEAG3,TUC4RECAP
Sat, Feb 8RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersHENTUC4,HEN5RECAP
Mon, Feb 10RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersUTITUC2,UTI5RECAP
Tue, Feb 11RoadrunnersSDG@RoadrunnersTUCSDG6,TUC5 (SO)RECAP
Sat, Feb 15RoadrunnersBRI@RoadrunnersTUCBRI6,TUC3RECAP
Mon, Feb 17RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersBNGTUC1,BNG6RECAP
Tue, Feb 18RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersEAGTUC4,EAG2RECAP
Wed, Feb 19RoadrunnersTEX@RoadrunnersTUCTEX3,TUC5RECAP
Sat, Feb 22RoadrunnersMAN@RoadrunnersTUCMAN2,TUC3 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Feb 24RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersEAGTUC4,EAG2RECAP
Thu, Feb 27RoadrunnersSPR@RoadrunnersTUCSPR3,TUC2 (SO)RECAP
Sun, Mar 2RoadrunnersWRA@RoadrunnersTUCWRA6,TUC5RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
Tue, Mar 4RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersMARTUC5,MAR1RECAP
Thu, Mar 6RoadrunnersCLE@RoadrunnersTUCCLE5,TUC3RECAP
Sun, Mar 9RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersMANTUC6,MAN5 (OT)RECAP
Wed, Mar 12RoadrunnersMAN@RoadrunnersTUCMAN7,TUC3RECAP
Fri, Mar 14RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersWRATUC3,WRA4RECAP
Mon, Mar 17RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersBRITUC0,BRI5RECAP
Wed, Mar 19RoadrunnersMIL@RoadrunnersTUCMIL5,TUC4RECAP
Fri, Mar 21RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersMANTUC3,MAN2RECAP
Tue, Mar 25RoadrunnersHEN@RoadrunnersTUCHEN0,TUC6RECAP
Mon, Mar 31RoadrunnersHEN@RoadrunnersTUCHEN6,TUC2RECAP
Fri, Apr 4RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersHENTUC5,HEN7RECAP
Sat, Apr 5RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersMILTUC4,MIL2RECAP
Tue, Apr 8RoadrunnersRFD@RoadrunnersTUCRFD4,TUC3RECAP
Thu, Apr 10RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersBAKTUC5,BAK4 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Apr 13RoadrunnersMIL@RoadrunnersTUCMIL5,TUC4RECAP
Wed, Apr 16RoadrunnersRFD@RoadrunnersTUCRFD3,TUC5RECAP
Fri, Apr 18RoadrunnersTUC@RoadrunnersBAKTUC4,BAK5 (OT)RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
2,456,585$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityTucson
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price33$15$$$$
Attendance6458339511
Attendance PCT78.76%96.37%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 2539 - 84.63% 98,991$4,058,613$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
2,456,585$ 2,436,585$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
2,726,885$ 0$ 2,721,698$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 12,663$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

IceHogs35-35-12, 82pts35Final
Roadrunners35-39-8, 78pts

Roadrunners35-39-8, 78pts45Final
Condors45-28-9, 99pts

Roadrunners35-39-8, 78ptsSat, Apr 19
Condors45-28-9, 99pts

Moose53-21-8, 114ptsMon, Oct 14
Roadrunners35-39-8, 78pts

Roadrunners35-39-8, 78ptsWed, Oct 16
Iowa Wild48-29-5, 101pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Roadrunners
Head CoachKirk Muller
DivisionCENTRALE
CityTucson
Stadium Capacity3,000

Roadrunners Affiliation

Roadrunners
General Manager
Head CoachSheldon Keefe
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Thomas Bordeleau
RoadrunnersRoadrunners
31
GOALS
POINTS
Thomas Bordeleau
RoadrunnersRoadrunners
63
POINTS
WINS
Dustin Tokarski
RoadrunnersRoadrunners
21
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
285
3.48 GFG
Goals Against
316
3.85 GAA
Power Play Percentage
22.7%
77 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
77.4%
72 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain