*** Dernier droit pour les séries ou le mix ... Bonne chance!!!! *** Last update: 2025-04-19 22:29:39

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jeremy Swayman1308630120.9102.6377668834037860800.76926130341022
2Andrei Vasilevskiy1228428100.9072.78708116832835140600.8953812242828
3Stuart Skinner136843280.9112.747718121035239440201.0008134281288
4Anthony Stolarz124763860.8993.22694112237236660021.0001212440882
5Ilya Sorokin126763660.9062.827205120338361001200.88954116481028
6Charlie Lindgren1507056200.9003.25867220047047100400.714141508666
7Connor Hellebuyck136685480.9102.80754816835239120660.786281303414144
8Connor Ingram126664460.8963.257086121038437100620.8331212440868
9Filip Gustavsson1366652100.8982.96762328237636840220.8673012836642
10Joey Daccord1326648100.9062.80745212834836880280.80010128361220
11Logan Thompson90602440.9042.77527816824425520620.727228876862
12Alexandar Georgiev1065834100.9092.7959398427630200620.71414106581260
13Jake Oettinger1265840240.9132.8173874434639560400.864441204010108
14Juuse Saros1245838140.9012.95680041033433680020.6671811054822
15Jacob Markstrom1125630160.8933.2564204234832440020.6673011054622
16Joonas Korpisalo1225648140.8983.36681546382372801020.3642212044664
17Jordan Binnington1325646220.9003.09753230038838640600.72788128361460
18Linus Ullmark1345654180.9063.03775624439241540620.72050124401446
19Sergei Bobrovsky122565280.9102.79710212633036860640.58324116461244
20Frederik Andersen94523460.9062.75545112825026480040.750168876680
21Darcy Kuemper102504080.8983.1157948430029540600.571149862808
22Igor Shesterkin1205046200.9102.82706712633236820440.63644116541664
23Thatcher Demko104502880.9042.7653444424625520640.900208876420
24Philipp Grubauer984838100.8973.0457310429028100220.900209866844
25Adin Hill1204650240.9002.94713312635034900220.71470120448210
26Cam Talbot92463620.9042.9050074424225200040.857148680662
27Kevin Lankinen104464040.9092.9056214427229760441.0001090741620
28Sam Montembeault82462660.9082.94460816622624440480.75087890860
29Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen92462480.9132.8045818221424460220.333127688468
30Ilya Samsonov90442260.9142.7947814622225740200.6922676881042
31Petr Mrazek88443860.9053.0248938824625880220.8002086801442
32John Gibson130427660.8913.5674144244040320620.90922128364610
33Laurent Brossoit1144252100.9033.0763018432233160420.8331210262622
34Marc-Andre Fleury84422840.9052.76465616421422600000.500127886808
35Carter Hart1144058120.8983.29637712435034360840.333611252866
36Joseph Woll884026120.8992.9347958623423200000.750247688802
37Mackenzie Blackwood96404660.9112.93553612027030380020.66712927210146
38Semyon Varlamov70408140.9042.8839958419219920020.727226686464
39Joel Hofer743818120.8993.1241934021821600201.00066698600
40Vitek Vanecek132367860.8913.7168280042238600420.83312118461064
41Akira Schmid743422100.8943.3140280022220980240.400106698220
42James Reimer5232820.9202.6028574012415480620.000042122044
43Kaapo Kahkonen68323040.8853.3538380221418680420.66766698440
44Jonathan Quick862838120.8883.6645308227624740200.750167884602
45Karel Vejmelka42241040.9092.682102809410280200.333630134200
46Ville Husso54241620.8923.2626850014613560601.000642132220
47Dan Vladar58221860.9003.1030580215815740020.8751644118422
48David Rittich42221440.9102.6223814010411600020.8001036126224
49Tristan Jarry84224680.8903.4645400026223840040.647347688204
50Alex Lyon48201460.9083.2924434213414580000.6251636118242
51Pyotr Kochetkov58202040.9072.8929898214415540000.667640124402
52Jake Allen56182280.8883.6828344017415560200.7002040120200
53Pheonix Copley50182020.8993.3024700213613440021.000636128600
54Casey DeSmith54161800.9053.0323398211812440200.000034130220
55Elvis Merzlikins641628100.8804.0931414021417880000.8331254110040
56Scott Wedgewood42161260.8952.932047001009520200.7501626142022
57Calvin Pickard38141820.8584.101963001349440201.00063674002
58Jaroslav Halak50142640.8893.6828414017415720200.000044118040
59Antti Raanta2010440.8783.33101000564600000.714281858200
60Anton Forsberg4882840.8883.6224500014813240201.000836128042
61Cal Petersen6283240.8664.4828644021415940000.00004670002
62Ivan Prosvetov66000.9341.9936100121820000.000062000
63Brian Elliott284680.8893.27132200726500000.6671214106020
64Dustin Wolf3041460.8754.131454021007980240.00002692220
65Yaroslav Askarov1641000.8763.8687140564500201.00061432000
66Alex Nedeljkovic62000.9173.2129900161920000.0000232000
67Lukas Dostal122220.9461.8246100142600220.00002122000
68Arturs Silovs20000.9193.8793006740000.000004000
69Brandon Bussi20001.0000.0034000160000.000002000
70Hunter Shepard20000.9551.5478402440000.0000022000
71Ivan Fedotov120600.8853.9939100262260200.0000644000
72Jakub Skarek20000.8575.3767006420000.0000044000
73John Lethemon40000.8446.561280014900000.0000026000
74Mitchell Weeks20020.8424.4481006380000.000002000
75Nikita Tolopilo20000.8754.3655004320000.0000010000
76Pavel Francouz60240.8634.6628300221600000.5008616000
77Samuel Ersson20000.9002.8642002200000.000002000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.