*** Dernier droit pour les séries ou le mix ... Bonne chance!!!! *** Last update: 2025-04-19 22:29:39

3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 28 (2025-04-16 - 2025-04-22)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Brady TkachukIslandersLW13499082313263
2Carter VerhaegheDucksC/LW13496081223052
3Joel Eriksson EkDucksC/LW20288082263965
4Rasmus DahlinIslandersD22486082207090
5Mathew BarzalIslandersC/RW22478582263561
6Zach WhitecloudDucksD0227458252126
7Colton ParaykoDucksD02274082155368
8Mikey AndersonStarsD21373582144256
9Kirill KaprizovDucksLW213710825658114
10Trevor MooreJetsC/LW/RW21369584262955
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Stuart SkinnerDucksG6230.95295068422.740.911
2Igor ShesterkinWildG6050.91770060252.820.910
3Connor IngramKrakenG3510.97150063333.250.896
4Thatcher DemkoJetsG6340.93746052252.760.904
5Jordan BinningtonCapitalsG3010.96740066283.090.900


Stars Of The Month # 7 (2025-04-07 - 2025-05-06)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Brandon HagelSabresLW7310249582394887
2Elias PetterssonOilersC718229079404282
3Brady SkjeiJetsD538205082193554
4Brian DumoulinOilersD549205082132538
5Jack EichelWildC2911197082415192
6Nikita ZadorovOilersD3710179582182947
7Lucas RaymondWildLW/RW505164082202949
8Mikko RantanenPenguinsRW347163582404282
9Mark ScheifeleOilersC088161582284068
10Brock FaberStarsD07716157443135
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Stuart SkinnerDucksG13460.955179068422.740.911
2Juuse SarosSabresG14790.939142562292.950.901
3Igor ShesterkinWildG165140.915128060252.820.910
4Sam MontembeaultStarsG173140.919118041232.940.908
5Anthony StolarzFlyersG163120.926114062383.220.899