*** Vos line up début saison Samedi 4 octobre 16h00 *** Last update: 2026-05-20 16:13:55


Trade Tool


Trade


Edit Lines


Edit Roster

PhantomsLehigh Valley
Phantoms
2-4-0, 4pts
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Ben Jones18C100.006163756868626563686463655563590506727775,000$/2yrs
Sam Morton0C/LW100.005558715967676465726663635565600506626870,000$/2yrs
Brennan Othmann0LW100.0067527870716062615563626155595805066231,313,333$/2yrs
Ben McCartney52LW/RW100.005959646269676562556162625461570506524775,000$/3yrs
Martin Chromiak0LW/RW100.005459696568696663556162625459570506523820,000$/2yrs
Jakub Demek0C/RW100.005557706177636159556058615558560506322851,683$/2yrs
Carter Mazur0LW100.005657716165616060566060615560560506324925,000$/1yrs
Dylan Roobroeck (R)0C/LW100.005254655976676458525559615153510506221850,000$/3yrs
Sam Lipkin (R)0C/LW100.005456715971636155555458605458560506123851,667$/3yrs
Braeden Bowman0C100.005052675868666358515856595154520506122837,500$/3yrs
Yegor Sidorov (R)0LW/RW100.005158666263646158525659575753510506121900,000$/3yrs
Ryan Tverberg0C/RW100.005454695967646258555756625458560506124851,667$/2yrs
Scott Morrow (R)0D100.0057507571796961654168626455606005068231,158,333$/2yrs
Louie Belpedio0D100.006054666067676563406462685469620506730775,000$/1yrs
Luca Cagnoni (R)0D100.005556665963676364396661635255540506521950,000$/3yrs
Owen Pickering (R)0D100.0055487466766159583960587052555405065221,136,667$/3yrs
Ty Nelson (R)0D100.005454646263676461386357675154520506422894,167$/3yrs
Santeri Hatakka61D100.005754695970616058405859635462580506325775,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Jamieson Rees81C/LW100.005454695663646257555755625458550506125775,000$/1yrs
Kai Uchacz0C100.005254615769666458525657595154520506122845,000$/3yrs
Lucas Edmonds0RW100.005455695664636156555656635458550506025950,000$/1yrs
Milo Roelens0C/LW100.005555685579595955705555615455530506023950,000$/3yrs
Dylan Wendt0C/RW100.005454705566565655555554605458550505925950,000$/2yrs
Josh Bloom0LW100.005454705468555554555454595455530505822902,500$/2yrs
Drew Bavaro0D100.005554695672595955405555615461560506025925,000$/1yrs
Mikulas Hovorka0D100.005252645578646253385352625156520506024950,000$/2yrs
Rodwin Dionicio (R)0D100.005351635368565653385253575151490505722950,000$/3yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Ken Appleby50100.00666666716969696359656273630506931775,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Leevi Merilainen0100.00726969687367727165687060560507223820,000$/2yrs
Michael Houser0100.00596061586656676059636179650506433750,000$/1yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Rémi Girard75757575757575Can7550$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Ben JonesPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)C66612-12011256824.00%220.37235000250047.42%002.00001.61
2Brennan OthmannPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)LW6426-26015274814.81%117.5710100091040.91%001.00000.85
3Martin ChromiakPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW6156-2205128108.33%320.02112000250036.36%001.00000.74
4Luca CagnoniPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)D6156-120793511.11%919.411340002000.00%001.00000.77
5Ben McCartneyPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW6325-2140172491212.50%219.68213000220071.43%000.83000.52
6Louie BelpedioPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)D6044-41202514390.00%722.9203300025000.00%000.67000.20
7Yegor SidorovPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW63140005121225.00%011.2800000000033.33%010.67000.66
8Carter MazurPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)LW6044060566140.00%113.9201100000040.00%000.67000.41
9Scott MorrowPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)D613422013105410.00%1023.4811200028000.00%000.67000.77
10Dylan RoobroeckPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)C/LW62130408112918.18%111.2800000000043.37%000.50000.40
11Ty NelsonPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)D6123-1801631633.33%1119.2100000026000.00%000.50000.26
12Owen PickeringPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)D6033-400810240.00%622.8502200026000.00%000.50000.27
13Jakub DemekPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)C/RW6112-240611699.09%113.490000000000.00%000.33000.21
14Braeden BowmanPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)C602202038120.00%08.8000000000038.60%000.33000.25
15Ryan TverbergPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)C/RW6112000183412.50%18.8100000001050.00%000.33000.37
16Sam MortonPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)C/LW6011-32012105110.00%320.74000000270053.73%000.17000.10
17Sam LipkinPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)C/LW600002022340.00%09.9200000050025.00%000.0000-0.01
18Santeri HatakkaPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)D6000040172240.00%516.180000006000.00%000.00000.03
Team Total or Average108244367-207201762047012511.76%6316.66815231480002312047.23%59500010.7400
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Leevi MerilainenPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)62310.9064.3637200272880000.000060000
Team Total or Average62310.9064.3637200272880000.000060000
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Ben Jones C27775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Ben McCartney LW/RW24775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Braeden Bowman C22837,500$837,500$ 837,500$ 837,500$ RFA
Brennan Othmann LW231,313,333$1,313,333$ 1,313,333$ RFA
Carter Mazur LW24925,000$925,000$ RFA
Drew Bavaro D25925,000$925,000$ RFA
Dylan Roobroeck C/LW21850,000$850,000$ 850,000$ 850,000$ RFA
Dylan Wendt C/RW25950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ RFA
Jakub Demek C/RW22851,683$851,683$ 851,683$ RFA
Jamieson Rees C/LW25775,000$775,000$ RFA
Josh Bloom LW22902,500$902,500$ 902,500$ RFA
Kai Uchacz C22845,000$845,000$ 845,000$ 845,000$ RFA
Ken Appleby G31775,000$775,000$ UFA
Leevi Merilainen G23820,000$820,000$ 1,050,000$ RFA
Louie Belpedio D30775,000$775,000$ UFA
Luca Cagnoni D21950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ 950,000$ RFA
Lucas Edmonds RW25950,000$950,000$ RFA
Martin Chromiak LW/RW23820,000$820,000$ 775,000$ RFA
Michael Houser G33750,000$750,000$ UFA
Mikulas Hovorka D24950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ RFA
Milo Roelens C/LW23950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ 950,000$ RFA
Owen Pickering D221,136,667$1,136,667$ 1,136,667$ 1,136,667$ RFA
Rodwin Dionicio D22950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ 950,000$ RFA
Ryan Tverberg C/RW24851,667$851,667$ 851,667$ RFA
Sam Lipkin C/LW23851,667$851,667$ 851,667$ 851,667$ RFA
Sam Morton C/LW26870,000$870,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Santeri Hatakka D25775,000$775,000$ RFA
Scott Morrow D231,158,333$1,158,333$ 1,158,333$ RFA
Ty Nelson D22894,167$894,167$ 894,167$ 894,167$ RFA
Yegor Sidorov LW/RW21900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$ RFA

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Brennan Othmann


# - Ben Jones


# - Martin Chromiak


# - Ben McCartney


# - Sam Morton


# - Jakub Demek


# - Carter Mazur


# - Dylan Roobroeck


# - Yegor Sidorov


# - Sam Lipkin


# - Braeden Bowman


# - Ryan Tverberg

Defensive Pairings


# - Scott Morrow


# - Luca Cagnoni


# - Louie Belpedio


# - Owen Pickering


# - Santeri Hatakka


# - Ty Nelson

1st Power Play Unit


# - Brennan Othmann


# - Sam Morton


# - Martin Chromiak


# - Scott Morrow


# - Luca Cagnoni

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Carter Mazur


# - Ben Jones


# - Ben McCartney


# - Louie Belpedio


# - Owen Pickering

Goalies


# - Ken Appleby

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1PhantomsWolf Pack624000002427-340.33324436700810602046567639288637217623834.78%36780.56%010821650.00%11826844.03%5511149.55%1388915250813944.4%11.8%90.6%102.4FUN
_Vs Division624000002427-340.33324436700810602046567639288637217623834.78%36780.56%010821650.00%11826844.03%5511149.55%1388915250813944.4%11.8%90.6%102.4FUN
_Vs Conference624000002427-340.33324436700810602046567639288637217623834.78%36780.56%010821650.00%11826844.03%5511149.55%1388915250813944.4%11.8%90.6%102.4FUN
_Since Last GM Reset624000002427-340.33324436700810602046567639288637217623834.78%36780.56%010821650.00%11826844.03%5511149.55%1388915250813944.4%11.8%90.6%102.4FUN
Total624000002427-340.33324436700810602046567639288637217623834.78%36780.56%010821650.00%11826844.03%5511149.55%1388915250813944.4%11.8%90.6%102.4FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 23
Neutral Zone 13
Defensive Zone 25
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 216
Neutral Zone Start 111
Defensive Zone Start 268
Puck Time
With Puck 29
Without Puck 32
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 281
Faceoffs Lost 314
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 10.89.57
2nd Period 22.020.31
3rd Period 32.530.68
Overtime 34.031.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.30.64
2nd Period 3.01.65
3rd Period 4.02.67
Overtime 4.02.83
Even Strenght Goal 16
PP Goal 8
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 20
Lost 13
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 23
PP Goal 8
PK Attempt 36
PK Goal Against 7
Home
Shots For 34.0
Shots Against 48.0
Goals For 4.0
Goals Against 4.5
Hits 29.3
Shots Blocked 10.5
Pim 12.0
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Sun, Mar 29PhantomsHAR@PhantomsLEVHAR5,LEV7RECAP
Tue, Mar 31PhantomsHAR@PhantomsLEVHAR2,LEV6RECAP
Thu, Apr 2PhantomsLEV@PhantomsHARLEV1,HAR4RECAP
Sat, Apr 4PhantomsLEV@PhantomsHARLEV2,HAR4RECAP
Mon, Apr 6PhantomsHAR@PhantomsLEVHAR6,LEV5 (OT)RECAP
Wed, Apr 8PhantomsLEV@PhantomsHARLEV3,HAR6RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
2,685,252$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityLehigh Valley
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price35$15$$$$
Attendance48203000
Attendance PCT80.33%100.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 2607 - 86.89% 106,138$318,413$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
2,685,252$ 2,685,252$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Wolf Pack7-6-0, 14pts65Final
Phantoms2-4-0, 4pts

Phantoms2-4-0, 4pts36Final
Wolf Pack7-6-0, 14pts

Phantoms2-4-0, 4ptsThu, Apr 09
Wolf Pack7-6-0, 14pts

Wolf Pack7-6-0, 14ptsWed, Apr 01
Phantoms2-4-0, 4pts

Phantoms2-4-0, 4ptsFri, Apr 03
Wolf Pack7-6-0, 14pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Phantoms
Head CoachRémi Girard
DivisionMETROPOLITAINE
CityLehigh Valley
Stadium Capacity3,000

Phantoms Affiliation

Phantoms
General Manager
Head CoachRick Tocchet
Stadium
Capacity17,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Ben Jones
PhantomsPhantoms
6
GOALS
POINTS
Ben Jones
PhantomsPhantoms
12
POINTS
WINS
Leevi Merilainen
PhantomsPhantoms
2
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
24
4.00 GFG
Goals Against
27
4.50 GAA
Power Play Percentage
34.8%
8 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
80.6%
7 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain