*** Félicitations Sharks SanJose (Nathan) et aux Islanders Bridgeport (TiDave) CHAMPIONS 2025!!!! *** Last update: 2025-09-18 17:05:19 Waivers Alert

3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 4 (2025-09-18 - 2025-09-24)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Connor BrownBruinsLW/RW10129014202
2Calvin De HaanBruinsD10128514448
3Cole CaufieldBruinsLW/RW10126014325
4William KarlssonBruinsC011250145813
5Cole SmithBruinsLW/RW01122514011
6Nikita KucherovBruinsRW0111901461117
7Ty DellandreaRed WingsC/LW/RW10118513314
8Dawson MercerBruinsC/RW01116514224
9Cale MakarBruinsD000150143710
10Jamie DrysdaleBruinsD01114014033
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Filip GustavssonBruinsG2810.9643601463.300.896
2Philipp GrubauerRed WingsG3420.9412801372.960.902
3Adin HillAvalancheG00nan01493.340.901
4Jake OettingerSenatorsG00nan01292.330.923
5Ilya SorokinPenguinsG00nan01492.390.919


Stars Of The Month # 1 (2025-08-28 - 2025-09-26)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Jesper BrattMammothLW/RW101323413014101323
2Nazem KadriMammothC98173780149817
3Sebastian AhoPenguinsC/LW/RW9122137051491221
4Rasmus DahlinIslandersD8122036951481220
5Lucas RaymondWildLW1071736351410717
6Connor McDavidFlyersC7172434901471724
7Alex OvechkinBluesLW1051533801410515
8Matthew TkachukKrakenLW/RW79163360147916
9Quinn HughesPenguinsD5152032851451520
10Jake GuentzelMammothC/LW5101532851451015
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Ilya SorokinPenguinsG422340.91929501492.390.919
2Mackenzie BlackwoodRangersG487420.91427001483.010.914
3Frederik AndersenCanadiensG283220.92225701072.250.922
4Joonas KorpisaloHurricanesG358300.91624201262.500.916
5Jake OettingerSenatorsG362280.92322701292.330.923