Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win - Matchs joués minimum: 5

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tristan JarryDucks108200.9312.3059900233330000.0000100111
2Elvis MerzlikinsCoyotes87100.9282.2548020182510000.000080001
3Alex NedeljkovicDevils106400.9042.7556721262710001.0007100102
4Ilya SorokinPenguins106220.9252.1661021222940000.6676100101
5Jeremy SwaymanBlue Jackets76100.9142.7142100192220000.000073000
6Robin LehnerAvalanches116410.9062.9766600333510110.0000110000
7Carey PriceBlackhawks105410.9172.4057541232780000.0000100210
8Jacob MarkstromSenateurs75110.9102.7042200192100000.000073001
9Ilya SamsonovMaple Leafs105310.9143.0457240293390000.000291200
10Philipp GrubauerGolden Knights95310.9232.9654720273500000.800590101